z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 178 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1978 K40 00:22:19 00:23:09
2 285 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:31 00:22:34
3 84 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:23:30 00:24:20
4 1005 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RUNONLINE TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:17 00:25:14
5 484 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1971 K40 00:25:21 00:26:57
6 1054 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K40 00:25:49 00:26:47
7 1007 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:30 00:27:27
8 1200 PIASECKA-MRÓZ MAŁGORZATA Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 K40 00:27:58 00:28:47
9 1207 PUZOŃ ALEKSANDRA Rudzica DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:28:58 00:31:18
10 1059 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:29:17 00:31:38
11 1021 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:29:37 00:32:40
12 419 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:29:50 00:31:27
13 76 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:30:23 00:32:52
14 41 WYSOCKA MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:30:51 00:33:13
15 1196 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:31:12 00:33:32
16 1167 PASTUSZKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:31:23 00:33:49
17 48 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:31:26 00:34:39
18 1140 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:31:32 00:34:02
19 252 STOLAREK MAŁGORZATA Bytom STREFA BYKÓW BYTOM 1978 K40 00:31:35 00:34:03
20 250 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:31:35 00:34:03
21 234 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:31:45 00:34:57
22 492 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:32:07 00:35:11
23 270 SZCZĘŚNIAK MAŁGORZATA CZELADŹ #CZELADZBIEGA 1975 K40 00:32:14 00:34:38
24 77 KLUKOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1973 K40 00:32:25 00:34:46
25 79 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K40 00:32:31 00:35:33
26 37 WITMAN EWA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:32:56 00:36:04
27 256 BARCHANOWSKA LUCYNA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 K40 00:32:56 00:34:37
28 371 MILCZARCZYK BEATA Tychy 1973 K40 00:32:58 00:36:04
29 282 SMYŁĄ KASIA Siemianowice 1978 K40 00:33:24 00:35:48
30 143 PICH JANETA Rybnik I-SPORT 1978 K40 00:33:36 00:36:08
31 247 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:33:49 00:36:19
32 191 LATA BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1973 K40 00:34:39 00:37:48
33 1208 SEMENIUK EDYTA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:35:13 00:37:34
34 294 GRZYB IZABELA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:35:20 00:37:46
35 31 POLAKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Chorzów 1977 K40 00:35:52 00:39:02
36 18 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:36:20 00:38:47
37 1153 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:36:51 00:40:07
38 1162 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:38:47 00:38:47
39 1084 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:39:30 00:42:47
40 394 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:40:52 00:44:08
41 1024 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM/87 DH MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1975 K40 00:42:54 00:46:02
42 224 PYTEL ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice śląskie MK -TEAM 1969 K40 00:44:16 00:46:45
43 101 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:46:56 00:48:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni