z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.01.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI/ 1 SECOND TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:09 00:19:09
2 68 PASEK MAGDALENA Bytom TEAM PASEK 1990 K20 00:20:39 00:20:40
3 386 GAJ PAULINA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:21:05 00:21:07
4 508 WARMIŃSKA KLAUDIA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 2001 K16 00:21:29 00:21:32
5 86 JADASZ ANNA Gogolin GOGOLIN BIEGA 1987 K30 00:21:32 00:21:35
6 1123 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:22:01 00:22:03
7 387 STAŃKOWSKA EMILIA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:22:04 00:22:06
8 178 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1978 K40 00:22:19 00:23:09
9 1141 REDZIK DOROTA Piekary Śląskie 1983 K30 00:22:27 00:22:32
10 285 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:31 00:22:34
11 92 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:22:37 00:22:40
12 388 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:22:45 00:22:47
13 121 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:23:06 00:23:11
14 84 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:23:30 00:24:20
15 510 LEBIECKA KAROLINA Katowice 1995 K20 00:23:39 00:23:43
16 204 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:24:10 00:24:59
17 197 BOGACZ MONIKA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1988 K30 00:24:15 00:25:08
18 1005 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RUNONLINE TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:17 00:25:14
19 425 FILEC WIKTORIA rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1999 K16 00:24:35 00:24:39
20 98 RUDY MALWINA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:53 00:26:30
21 156 HILASZEK AGATA Siemianowice Śląskie PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:25:18 00:26:11
22 484 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1971 K40 00:25:21 00:26:57
23 274 MUTWIL WIKTORIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 K16 00:25:30 00:26:22
24 100 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1979 K30 00:25:31 00:26:25
25 1209 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 2000 K16 00:25:35 00:26:24
26 1049 MILBRANT KATARZYNA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 K30 00:25:49 00:26:42
27 1054 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K40 00:25:49 00:26:47
28 99 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:07 00:27:44
29 532 LACHERA KAMILA Katowice W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1981 K30 00:26:27 00:27:22
30 1007 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:30 00:27:27
31 1178 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:45 00:28:20
32 22 BORKOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice MANDACIK 1989 K20 00:26:58 00:28:37
33 38 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:27:11 00:28:06
34 64 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:27:17 00:28:55
35 1200 PIASECKA-MRÓZ MAŁGORZATA Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 K40 00:27:58 00:28:47
36 125 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1981 K30 00:28:02 00:29:36
37 1043 KOBUS EWELINA KATOWICE ADS MASNA 1992 K20 00:28:13 00:30:38
38 279 KORCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Tychy 2001 K16 00:28:23 00:30:47
39 295 HAŁACIŃSKA BARBARA Ruda Śląska DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:24 00:30:44
40 47 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:28:26 00:31:32
41 115 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:28:28 00:30:07
42 144 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:28:28 00:30:03
43 1198 POPIELEWICZ KAROLINA Mikołów METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 2000 K16 00:28:31 00:31:33
44 368 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:28:36 00:31:09
45 1019 MARKOWICZ EWELINA Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1993 K20 00:28:44 00:30:21
46 382 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:28:54 00:31:17
47 1207 PUZOŃ ALEKSANDRA Rudzica DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:28:58 00:31:18
48 135 TAMIOŁA GRAZYNA KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 1964 K50 00:29:06 00:29:56
49 153 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1968 K50 00:29:12 00:32:15
50 1059 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:29:17 00:31:38
51 1021 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:29:37 00:32:40
52 419 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:29:50 00:31:27
53 70 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:29:58 00:33:07
54 134 WAŻNA MAGDALENA katowice 1982 K30 00:30:18 00:31:54
55 76 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:30:23 00:32:52
56 1061 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice BAT 1986 K30 00:30:27 00:33:35
57 530 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:30:27 00:31:19
58 1003 ZAŁĘCKA MONIKA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1988 K30 00:30:35 00:33:41
59 218 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki BRAK 1984 K30 00:30:39 00:33:44
60 346 ADAMIEC NATALIA Siemianowice Śląskie WESOŁE FURIATKI 1994 K20 00:30:47 00:33:52
61 1063 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:30:50 00:33:58
62 41 WYSOCKA MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:30:51 00:33:13
63 1057 ŚWIDZIŃSKA MILENA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:30:56 00:34:10
64 1196 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:31:12 00:33:32
65 1167 PASTUSZKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:31:23 00:33:49
66 48 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:31:26 00:34:39
67 1134 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1988 K30 00:31:29 00:34:34
68 1140 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:31:32 00:34:02
69 252 STOLAREK MAŁGORZATA Bytom STREFA BYKÓW BYTOM 1978 K40 00:31:35 00:34:03
70 250 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:31:35 00:34:03
71 353 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1987 K30 00:31:39 00:34:45
72 1037 STAWOWCZYK AGNIESZKA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1991 K20 00:31:40 00:34:00
73 474 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice 1984 K30 00:31:43 00:34:51
74 234 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:31:45 00:34:57
75 1042 LOSSA AGATA Tychy 1980 K30 00:31:53 00:35:00
76 492 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:32:07 00:35:11
77 270 SZCZĘŚNIAK MAŁGORZATA CZELADŹ #CZELADZBIEGA 1975 K40 00:32:14 00:34:38
78 77 KLUKOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1973 K40 00:32:25 00:34:46
79 79 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K40 00:32:31 00:35:33
80 1035 PŁÓCIENNIK ZOFIA TYCHY BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1954 K60 00:32:31 00:35:33
81 62 NEC DOMINIKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:32:32 00:35:36
82 152 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:32:49 00:35:19
83 37 WITMAN EWA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:32:56 00:36:04
84 256 BARCHANOWSKA LUCYNA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 K40 00:32:56 00:34:37
85 371 MILCZARCZYK BEATA Tychy 1973 K40 00:32:58 00:36:04
86 397 ŁABA KATARZYNA Bytom #KAMRATY 1980 K30 00:33:11 00:36:30
87 268 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:33:14 00:35:41
88 164 OLSCHIMKE KATARZYNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1982 K30 00:33:19 00:35:45
89 282 SMYŁĄ KASIA Siemianowice 1978 K40 00:33:24 00:35:48
90 354 KULIK DOMINIKA Siemianowice Śl. ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1979 K30 00:33:28 00:36:32
91 40 WITKOWSKA MARIA Katowice KLUB KRÓLIKA STEFANA 1953 K60 00:33:35 00:35:58
92 143 PICH JANETA Rybnik I-SPORT 1978 K40 00:33:36 00:36:08
93 212 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:33:38 00:36:40
94 298 RATAJ MONIKA Mysłowice 1984 K30 00:33:43 00:36:09
95 247 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:33:49 00:36:19
96 300 KOZIARZ JADWIGA Katowice STADION ŚLĄSKI 1962 K50 00:33:57 00:37:00
97 82 STOMPEL EWELINA Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 00:34:27 00:37:36
98 1180 MATULA MARIOLA Dabrowa Gornicza 1987 K30 00:34:30 00:34:30
99 1149 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice A-TEAM 1984 K30 00:34:33 00:37:46
100 191 LATA BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1973 K40 00:34:39 00:37:48
101 151 GRĘBSKA-BODZĘTA AGATA Trzebinia 1967 K50 00:34:52 00:38:00
102 165 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:34:53 00:37:24
103 220 KAPICA MAŁGORZATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1957 K60 00:35:13 00:37:41
104 1208 SEMENIUK EDYTA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:35:13 00:37:34
105 294 GRZYB IZABELA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:35:20 00:37:46
106 1017 PAŁYGA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:35:36 00:38:47
107 378 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:35:37 00:38:48
108 31 POLAKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Chorzów 1977 K40 00:35:52 00:39:02
109 1172 JÓZEFOWICZ WIOLETTA Tychy OCTAGON RUNNERS TYCHY 1998 K20 00:35:53 00:39:04
110 1038 LASKA IZABELA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 K30 00:36:18 00:39:20
111 18 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:36:20 00:38:47
112 1013 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna PWC SDC RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K20 00:36:41 00:38:19
113 1153 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:36:51 00:40:07
114 432 ZIĘTEK EWA Sosnowiec 1987 K30 00:37:01 00:40:07
115 236 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:37:08 00:40:19
116 232 GORAJ AGNIESZKA Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:37:34 00:40:38
117 231 MICKOŚ KAROLINA Tychy 1981 K30 00:37:44 00:40:47
118 490 KOWALSKA DOROTA RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 K50 00:37:50 00:40:57
119 1212 FICEK KATARZYNA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:37:56 00:41:07
120 334 POSTAREMCZAK EWELINA KOŚCIAN KOŚCIAN TEAM 1982 K30 00:37:56 00:41:08
121 1089 KOŻDOŃ JAGODA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 K30 00:38:42 00:41:49
122 1162 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:38:47 00:38:47
123 1029 GRABOWSKA - MYNARSKA SYLWIA Katowice UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1985 K30 00:38:57 00:42:06
124 1072 CZARNY WERONIKA Mysłowice 1985 K30 00:38:59 00:42:15
125 1084 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:39:30 00:42:47
126 1190 NIEDZIELA ASIA Katowice 1986 K30 00:39:34 00:42:39
127 394 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:40:52 00:44:08
128 193 KOŁPACZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Zabrze 1991 K20 00:42:19 00:45:30
129 205 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1981 K30 00:42:23 00:45:36
130 1024 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM/87 DH MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1975 K40 00:42:54 00:46:02
131 390 JURZYSTA MONIKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:43:13 00:45:44
132 255 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:43:13 00:45:44
133 72 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:44:13 00:47:31
134 224 PYTEL ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice śląskie MK -TEAM 1969 K40 00:44:16 00:46:45
135 215 KAPICA KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAN 1983 K30 00:45:18 00:48:33
136 101 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:46:56 00:48:36
137 1056 BANAŚ KAMILA Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1987 K30 00:47:18 00:50:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni