z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 421 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M40 00:18:11 00:18:12
2 276 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:57 00:18:57
3 260 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
4 122 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:19:48 00:19:48
5 488 KOT REMIGIUSZ Bielsko-Biała RM TRI TEAM 1973 M40 00:19:59 00:20:00
6 1105 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY / FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:20:12 00:20:14
7 43 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:38 00:20:39
8 102 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:54 00:20:58
9 246 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M40 00:21:14 00:21:19
10 251 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:24 00:22:14
11 1217 MRÓZ GRZEGORZ Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:21:50
12 248 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:51 00:22:41
13 81 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:21:55 00:22:47
14 201 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:21:57 00:22:00
15 450 KAŁUŻA ARKADIUSZ Bierun INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
16 400 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów 1971 M40 00:22:29 00:22:31
17 1058 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Paniówki BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:22:30 00:22:33
18 1156 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:22:32 00:23:22
19 1139 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:43 00:24:19
20 1018 FIREK RAFAŁ Brzezinka 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:22:55
21 1079 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:23:39
22 349 PASTERNOK MARIAN ZABRZE ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
23 49 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:23:01 00:25:31
24 180 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:23:02 00:23:11
25 1195 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:23:23
26 455 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:17 00:23:21
27 1097 WILK RAFAŁ Częstochowa BREMBO 1978 M40 00:23:32 00:24:25
28 265 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:24:33
29 60 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:50 00:24:43
30 1062 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M40 00:24:04 00:25:39
31 1015 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:24:58
32 133 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:24:15 00:25:09
33 306 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:24:18 00:24:28
34 243 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:25:12
35 441 PATRYAS AREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:25:20
36 345 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:26:09
37 1103 HOROWSKI TOMASZ Tychy RUNHOGS TYCHY 1972 M40 00:24:41 00:25:37
38 1026 KNAPIK PIOTR Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1973 M40 00:24:42 00:25:39
39 51 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:24:42 00:26:18
40 420 LIS MARIUSZ Sosnowiec MAGNETI MARELLI POLAND 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:24:53
41 497 BARCHANOWSKI WOJCIECH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:25:47
42 1150 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:13 00:26:12
43 341 ŚWIERCZEK ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:14 00:26:13
44 139 DEWOR MAREK Rybnik I-SPORT 1971 M40 00:25:17 00:26:53
45 97 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Tychy DZIECIĘCY ŚWIAT MARZEŃ TYCHY 1974 M40 00:25:19 00:26:59
46 1181 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:25:21 00:27:40
47 367 HERMAN JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie BIKE ATELIER TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:36 00:26:29
48 326 KOŁODZIEJ JACEK Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:26:31
49 259 CZYLOK TOMASZ Kaniów CZECHOWICKA BIEGA 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:27:12
50 410 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1974 M40 00:25:42 00:27:20
51 1159 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:28:08
52 1170 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:25:47 00:27:23
53 324 JURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:25:48 00:27:25
54 408 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:25:50 00:27:27
55 222 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:26:05 00:27:42
56 104 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:07 00:28:24
57 24 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:26:15 00:27:13
58 327
456*
AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1978 M40 00:26:15 00:27:53
59 1120 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:26:17 00:27:53
60 1133 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:28:00
61 1081 BOJAR MAREK Bytom 1974 M40 00:26:26 00:28:03
62 1211 SALOSTOWICZ ADAM Piekary Śląskie BIKEATELIER TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:28 00:26:54
63 130 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:26:37 00:28:16
64 1046 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M40 00:26:38 00:27:31
65 179 KLUKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1973 M40 00:26:49 00:29:10
66 219 SMOLIK SŁAWOMIR Swiętochłowice GITFIT 1974 M40 00:26:54 00:29:20
67 418 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M40 00:26:58 00:28:33
68 1122 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:27:20 00:28:16
69 65 ŁABA MIROSŁAW Bytom #KAMRATY 1978 M40 00:27:23 00:29:50
70 1094 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:27:33 00:28:31
71 1216 KUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1969 M40 00:27:34 00:28:31
72 45 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:27:44 00:30:15
73 430 WELM GRZEGORZ Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:28:10 00:28:19
74 172 JANUKOWICZ DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:28:28 00:30:49
75 357 SZCZEPAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Będzin 1978 M40 00:28:31 00:30:06
76 25 TUSIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Oświęcim 1974 M40 00:29:07 00:30:47
77 1060 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:29:22 00:30:59
78 1194 RYCHLIK SEBASTIAN Klucze LISY PUSTYNI 1977 M40 00:29:26 00:31:03
79 1202 TOMICKI GRZEGORZ Bytom TYNKERSKI 1970 M40 00:30:00 00:31:39
80 258 PAWELEC SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:31:03 00:33:20
81 1183 SMOLEJ SEBASTIAN Chełm Śląski 1978 M40 00:31:14 00:33:39
82 395 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:32:09 00:34:48
83 42 WYSOCKI PIOTR Katowice 1969 M40 00:32:20 00:34:40
84 71 KWIECIŃSKI MARIUSZ Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 00:33:19 00:35:53
85 320 JOSZKO NORBERT Dylaki 1978 M40 00:33:35 00:34:37
86 147 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:34:26 00:37:00
87 1166 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:34:52 00:37:13
88 149 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 00:36:40 00:39:01
89 361 KOPEĆ MAREK Gliwice 1971 M40 00:38:37 00:41:14
90 112 BAZYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Czeladź 1969 M40 00:40:56 00:43:36
91 311 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:42:03 00:44:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni