z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 416 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:02 00:17:04
2 3 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik 1987 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
3 1148 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:18:16 00:18:18
4 504 SZCZECIŃSKI MACIEJ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:20 00:18:21
5 501 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek SPRINTER GŁOGÓWEK-WALCE 1983 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
6 1064 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:18:42 00:18:42
7 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
8 129 DORIGHI WOJCIECH Żory HRMAX ŻORY / NIEWYBIEGANI 1987 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
9 90 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:03 00:19:03
10 427 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice RETRO RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
11 460 SKORUPA PAWEŁ Tychy SKORUPA TRIATHLON 1988 M30 00:19:12 00:19:13
12 120 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
13 449 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
14 407 KROSNY SEBASTIAN Mikołów LEŚNA SZARAŃCZA TEAM Z STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:31
15 1154 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:19:35 00:19:36
16 28 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
17 117 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów RETRO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
18 363 MAZUR KAMIL Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
19 366 BUCHTA ADAM Katowice 1981 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
20 1182 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ Siemianowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
21 1173 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:20:34 00:20:35
22 209 SURWIŁO SANDRO Tychy TRIASS TYCHY 1985 M30 00:20:35 00:20:37
23 1151 SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ Katowice UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
24 494 JOKIEL TOMASZ Świerczyniec ŚWIERCZYNIEC RUNNING 1987 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
25 1116 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:22:22
26 496 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:21:28
27 385 LECH MIŁOSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:03
28 83 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:21:06 00:21:09
29 431 BROL MARCIN Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
30 1077 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
31 58 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:21:33
32 317 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
33 182 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:08 00:22:12
34 176 TRACZ SZYMON Katowice 1988 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
35 123 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:22:26
36 440 STARZYCKI PAWEŁ TYCHY CITY TRAIL TEAM / NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:23:13
37 1025 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
38 1118 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1980 M30 00:22:26 00:23:17
39 184 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:22:34
40 1117 RATAJ ARTUR Katowice 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:36
41 1104 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:23:27
42 290 DZIANO ŁUKASZ SIEMIANOWICE MK TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:37 00:23:34
43 1009 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:22:50
44 414 MAY-MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:45
45 111 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:22:59
46 428 SZOBAK RAFAŁ Katowice 1988 M30 00:22:56 00:23:48
47 238 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:50
48 1076 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:23:10 00:23:20
49 158 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M30 00:23:18 00:23:29
50 69 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:24:16
51 253 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:24:27
52 1048 MILBRANT KORNEL Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:24:37
53 499 MOCNY MICHAŁ Kraków 1987 M30 00:23:42 00:24:36
54 59 KOSTRZEWSKI MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:23:51
55 506 KONOPKO KRZYSZTOF Mikołów 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:24:44
56 398 KULESZA ŁUKASZ Rybnik 1985 M30 00:23:59 00:24:01
57 1185 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:25:01
58 321 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 00:24:16 00:25:09
59 199 KOWALCZYK JORDAN Zabrze 1986 M30 00:24:19 00:25:14
60 1213 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:25:17
61 415 JANKOWICZ JERZY Jaworzno SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1986 M30 00:24:42 00:24:42
62 1199 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:26:35
63 482 LASAK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1987 M30 00:25:07 00:26:43
64 160 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:25:20 00:26:53
65 1020 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:25:23 00:26:17
66 1129 MAJDA KRYSTIAN Katowice RISE AND SHINE 1987 M30 00:25:33 00:25:38
67 1004 DOMAN ŁUKASZ Ruda Śląska SOCIOS SILESIA 1979 M30 00:25:46 00:27:22
68 19 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:25:50 00:26:46
69 1001 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:26:54
70 116 MIĘSOPUST ARTUR Chorzów RETRO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:26:02 00:27:41
71 1039 ORZECHOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Połomia 1986 M30 00:26:05 00:26:50
72 56 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:26:08 00:27:44
73 1143 GNIZA MARCIN Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:11 00:27:02
74 20 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:26:13 00:27:10
75 453 ZWOLAK RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:26:17 00:27:12
76 1125 BĄK KRZYSZTOF Mysłowice POLSAT NEWS 1980 M30 00:26:22 00:28:41
77 476 STYŚ MICHAŁ Katowice 1985 M30 00:26:24 00:27:59
78 1068 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN ruda śląska ADS MASNA 1985 M30 00:26:28 00:28:08
79 163 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:26:28 00:28:03
80 287 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:26:34 00:29:07
81 1169 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:28:15
82 426 HERMAN ROBERT Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:26:40 00:28:58
83 154 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M30 00:26:40 00:27:39
84 63 NEC GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:29:08
85 1171 ZOBER MAREK Ruda Śląska CHOP ŻE ZELAZA TRI TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:05 00:28:43
86 329 SOBEL ŁUKASZ Tychy 1985 M30 00:27:20 00:29:42
87 323 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:27:21 00:29:52
88 35 ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:27:23 00:29:02
89 404 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:27:43 00:29:24
90 1030 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:27:49 00:29:30
91 1108 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:27:54 00:29:32
92 1157 GUT MARIUSZ Bielsko-Biała SUPERMARIO42195 1979 M30 00:28:02 00:28:02
93 1189 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:28:10 00:30:45
94 429 KUCZYŃSKI DAMIAN Katowice 1981 M30 00:28:12 00:30:52
95 1102 TYRAŃSKI MARCIN Siemianowice Ślaskie BREMBO 1981 M30 00:28:20 00:30:44
96 262 PETRYK JAKUB Katowice 1982 M30 00:28:20 00:30:37
97 331 GRZELEC JACEK Katowice JACENTY TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:30 00:30:08
98 1127 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS/MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:36 00:30:54
99 169 CYGANIK PIOTR Chorzów FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:28:43 00:31:06
100 511 KASPERSKI WOJCIECH Siemianowice Śląskie SIEMIANOWICKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1983 M30 00:29:31 00:31:59
101 435 KRZYWOSZ PAWEŁ Lędziny 1981 M30 00:29:47 00:32:26
102 1203 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1988 M30 00:30:12 00:32:36
103 245 JAROS PRZEMYSLAW Sosnowiec 1985 M30 00:30:39 00:32:14
104 461 WAYDOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowskie Góry CITY TRIAL TEAM/ NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:30:44 00:32:20
105 27 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:32:58 00:35:28
106 106 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie INNOTEAM 1979 M30 00:33:00 00:35:23
107 1055 BANAŚ DAWID Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1984 M30 00:33:02 00:35:48
108 1099 RICHTARZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1982 M30 00:33:54 00:36:14
109 1152 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:37:11 00:39:31
110 304 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:42:04 00:44:36
111 1155 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:42:19 00:44:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni