z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 MALINA DAWID Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:56 00:16:58
2 85 TOPOLNICKI SZYMON Tychy AZS-AWF KATOWICE 1994 M20 00:17:00 00:17:00
3 436 KASPRZAK RADOSŁAW Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:17:19 00:17:19
4 124 WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:35 00:18:36
5 198 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1995 M20 00:18:47 00:18:50
6 1124 MROWIEC KACPER Żywiec 1997 M20 00:19:39 00:19:40
7 237 IDZIKOWSKI ADAM Świętochłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:19:57
8 26 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY PARKRUN KATOWICE 1995 M20 00:19:56 00:19:57
9 137 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:20:01 00:20:03
10 21 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
11 505 PANIBRATETS NIKOLAY Horiszi Plavni 1995 M20 00:20:03 00:20:05
12 1040 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1992 M20 00:20:06 00:20:07
13 307 DOBRUCKI JACEK STARE SIŁKOWICE 1990 M20 00:20:10 00:20:11
14 1177 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M20 00:20:40 00:20:40
15 1160 KOWALCZYK ADAM Tychy OCTAGON RUNNERS TYCHY 1997 M20 00:20:53 00:20:55
16 1192 PISKUŃ PIOTR Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:21:43
17 487 STAFARCZYK DAWID Rybnik 1992 M20 00:22:08 00:22:58
18 495 HAUFA DARIUSZ Katowice 1993 M20 00:22:33 00:22:40
19 1110 DOBKOWSKI MARTIN Chorzów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:22:46 00:22:59
20 34 ŁUKAJCZYK KAMIL Jaworzno KPRM INFRASTRUKTURA. 1992 M20 00:23:30 00:24:22
21 325
327*
ZARĘBA ADRIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1991 M20 00:23:45 00:24:39
22 1206 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Tychy 1989 M20 00:24:22 00:25:19
23 472 WĄTROBA TOMASZ Jaworzno AT THE SPEED OF LIFE 1992 M20 00:25:04 00:25:59
24 1100 SOPATA PATRYK Sosnowiec BREMBO 1989 M20 00:25:37 00:26:29
25 498 PODGÓRSKI PIOTR Sosnowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM / NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:59 00:26:49
26 477 REKOSZ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1992 M20 00:25:59 00:28:17
27 480 KLOZA GRZEGORZ Orzesze 1994 M20 00:26:40 00:28:59
28 376 KABOT MATEUSZ Bojszowy MKABSON 1989 M20 00:27:30 00:27:34
29 109 SKUTNIK PAWEŁ Siemianowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1993 M20 00:28:29 00:30:10
30 358 BUKOWSKI RAFAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:29:09 00:31:49
31 140 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:29:36 00:32:15
32 39 OKRASKA GRZEGORZ Będzin 1989 M20 00:30:02 00:32:48
33 377 WIDERA MICHAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:30:04 00:32:44
34 507 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:31:25 00:34:00
35 503 WAŚ TOMASZ Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:31:57 00:34:35
36 30 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M20 00:33:32 00:33:32
37 217 WITOR MAREK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1989 M20 00:37:48 00:40:20
38 332 JURASZ ŁUKASZ Węgierska Górka GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:38:58 00:41:39
39 471 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:39:50 00:42:26
40 200 SUCHY DAREK Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:42:20 00:44:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni