z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 285 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:48 00:21:51
2 178 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1978 K40 00:22:08 00:22:12
3 484 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1971 K40 00:25:00 00:26:37
4 1007 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:14 00:27:13
5 103 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:58 00:28:35
6 419 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:27:00 00:28:35
7 1059 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:27:52 00:29:29
8 1196 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:27:59 00:29:36
9 1207 PUZOŃ ALEKSANDRA Rudzica DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:28:14 00:29:53
10 168 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:28:24 00:30:47
11 175 KANIA WIOLETTA Trzebinia 1975 K40 00:29:15 00:29:30
12 48 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:29:44 00:31:25
13 492 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:30:09 00:32:27
14 41 WYSOCKA MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:30:20 00:32:39
15 1140 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:30:29 00:32:53
16 234 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:30:56 00:33:28
17 256 BARCHANOWSKA LUCYNA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 K40 00:31:02 00:33:20
18 282 SMYŁĄ KASIA Siemianowice 1978 K40 00:31:14 00:32:52
19 411 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie SZALONE KSIEGOWE 1978 K40 00:31:26 00:33:09
20 37 WITMAN EWA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:31:34 00:33:53
21 413 PŁONKA JOANNA Katowice 1972 K40 00:31:39 00:33:25
22 330 GAJDA-PEREK IZABELA Katowice SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1971 K40 00:31:42 00:32:36
23 77 KLUKOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1973 K40 00:31:47 00:34:07
24 371 MILCZARCZYK BEATA Tychy 1973 K40 00:32:04 00:34:34
25 1119 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 K40 00:33:00 00:35:31
26 1167 PASTUSZKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:33:20 00:35:43
27 18 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:33:49 00:36:10
28 1162 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:34:51 00:37:13
29 1208 SEMENIUK EDYTA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:35:11 00:36:50
30 224 PYTEL ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice śląskie MK -TEAM 1969 K40 00:36:47 00:39:14
31 1153 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:37:09 00:39:31
32 171 JANUKOWICZ EWA KATOWICE 1972 K40 00:37:19 00:39:39
33 1028 KNAPIK BEATA Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1974 K40 00:37:20 00:39:56
34 493 GÓRECKA MAŁGORZATA piekary śl CITY TRAIL TEAM / NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:37:59 00:38:51
35 359 SZULC ANNA Staszów STARIS 1972 K40 00:38:41 00:41:14
36 230 SZOJDA ELŻBIETA Tychy 1978 K40 00:39:01 00:41:33
37 394 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:39:28 00:42:06
38 1084 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:42:25 00:44:57
39 233 BOBER ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM SIEMIANOWICE 1969 K40 00:46:38 00:49:06
40 1024 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM/87 DH MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1975 K40 00:49:10 00:51:56
41 101 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:50:35 00:53:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni