z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI/ 1 SECOND TEAM 1995 K20 00:18:34 00:18:37
2 14 GOLBA KASIA Mielec COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM /1 SECOND TEAM 1989 K20 00:20:07 00:20:09
3 387 STAŃKOWSKA EMILIA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:21:11 00:21:12
4 86 JADASZ ANNA Gogolin GOGOLIN BIEGA 1987 K30 00:21:20 00:21:21
5 1123 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:21:31 00:21:35
6 240 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:37 00:21:39
7 92 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:21:39 00:21:45
8 388 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:46 00:21:47
9 174 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM / PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:21:47 00:21:49
10 285 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:48 00:21:51
11 508 WARMIŃSKA KLAUDIA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 2001 K16 00:21:55 00:21:57
12 178 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1978 K40 00:22:08 00:22:12
13 1141 REDZIK DOROTA Piekary Śląskie 1983 K30 00:22:27 00:22:30
14 510 LEBIECKA KAROLINA Katowice 1995 K20 00:22:45 00:22:49
15 121 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:22:47 00:22:49
16 1016 OPIŁEK DOROTA Katowice EUVIC / AUGUSTEAM 1986 K30 00:23:20 00:23:25
17 204 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:23:38 00:24:30
18 108 KOZAK DOMINIKA Siemianowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1993 K20 00:23:39 00:24:30
19 197 BOGACZ MONIKA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1988 K30 00:23:40 00:24:36
20 157 FURCZYK SYLWIA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE DO PORZYGU - OCR TEAM 1992 K20 00:23:46 00:24:37
21 1121 PIECUCH AGNIESZKA Tarnowskie Góry INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:57 00:24:00
22 100 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1979 K30 00:24:20 00:25:10
23 221 KURIATA SANDRA Rydułtowy UKS 5PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 K16 00:24:30 00:25:22
24 299 DOBKOWSKA-SZEFER DARIA Siemianowice Sląskie LUBIĘ BURPEESY 1993 K20 00:24:39 00:25:37
25 165 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:24:47 00:25:39
26 484 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1971 K40 00:25:00 00:26:37
27 98 RUDY MALWINA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:21 00:27:38
28 142 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno W KRĘGU FORMY 1979 K30 00:25:26 00:26:19
29 99 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:45 00:28:02
30 1049 MILBRANT KATARZYNA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 K30 00:25:49 00:26:45
31 38 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:26:04 00:27:01
32 1007 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:14 00:27:13
33 1178 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:25 00:28:06
34 135 TAMIOŁA GRAZYNA KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 1964 K50 00:26:27 00:27:18
35 443 SOWIŃSKA PATRYCJA Katowice 1991 K20 00:26:40 00:28:58
36 103 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:58 00:28:35
37 419 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:27:00 00:28:35
38 1198 POPIELEWICZ KAROLINA Mikołów METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 2000 K16 00:27:05 00:29:28
39 368 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:27:19 00:29:40
40 382 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:27:37 00:28:32
41 115 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:48 00:29:27
42 1059 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:27:52 00:29:29
43 1019 MARKOWICZ EWELINA Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1993 K20 00:27:52 00:29:28
44 1196 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:27:59 00:29:36
45 1043 KOBUS EWELINA KATOWICE ADS MASNA 1992 K20 00:28:06 00:29:43
46 144 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:28:09 00:30:39
47 1207 PUZOŃ ALEKSANDRA Rudzica DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:28:14 00:29:53
48 279 KORCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Tychy 2001 K16 00:28:14 00:30:32
49 70 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:28:17 00:30:49
50 1093 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:21 00:30:00
51 168 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:28:24 00:30:47
52 57 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:28:36 00:30:54
53 153 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno W KREGU FORMY 1968 K50 00:28:43 00:29:39
54 372 OLCZYK DAGMARA Zabrze INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:01 00:31:18
55 175 KANIA WIOLETTA Trzebinia 1975 K40 00:29:15 00:29:30
56 1061 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice BAT 1986 K30 00:29:25 00:31:44
57 48 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:29:44 00:31:25
58 1017 PAŁYGA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:29:45 00:32:08
59 479 CZAJA EWA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1988 K30 00:29:49 00:32:11
60 47 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:29:49 00:32:11
61 1003 ZAŁĘCKA MONIKA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1988 K30 00:29:51 00:32:11
62 1037 STAWOWCZYK AGNIESZKA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1991 K20 00:29:52 00:31:33
63 492 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:30:09 00:32:27
64 41 WYSOCKA MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:30:20 00:32:39
65 1140 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:30:29 00:32:53
66 62 NEC DOMINIKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:30:38 00:32:57
67 1063 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:30:45 00:33:10
68 40 WITKOWSKA MARIA Katowice KLUB KRÓLIKA STEFANA 1953 K60 00:30:45 00:32:23
69 1057 ŚWIDZIŃSKA MILENA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:30:51 00:32:28
70 234 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:30:56 00:33:28
71 1065 JANICZEK JUSTYNA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:30:58 00:32:33
72 1035 PŁÓCIENNIK ZOFIA TYCHY BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1954 K60 00:30:59 00:33:17
73 256 BARCHANOWSKA LUCYNA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 K40 00:31:02 00:33:20
74 346 ADAMIEC NATALIA Siemianowice Śląskie WESOŁE FURIATKI 1994 K20 00:31:05 00:33:27
75 282 SMYŁĄ KASIA Siemianowice 1978 K40 00:31:14 00:32:52
76 411 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie SZALONE KSIEGOWE 1978 K40 00:31:26 00:33:09
77 37 WITMAN EWA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:31:34 00:33:53
78 413 PŁONKA JOANNA Katowice 1972 K40 00:31:39 00:33:25
79 330 GAJDA-PEREK IZABELA Katowice SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1971 K40 00:31:42 00:32:36
80 212 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:46 00:34:25
81 152 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:31:46 00:34:17
82 77 KLUKOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1973 K40 00:31:47 00:34:07
83 1012 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:32:03 00:34:32
84 371 MILCZARCZYK BEATA Tychy 1973 K40 00:32:04 00:34:34
85 447 ŚCIBOSZ MARTA CZELADŹ TKKF CZELADZ 1980 K30 00:32:08 00:33:43
86 434 KRZYWOSZ SABINA Lędziny 1987 K30 00:32:22 00:35:01
87 1111 NOWAK-TETLA AGNIESZKA Żory 1983 K30 00:32:23 00:34:46
88 164 OLSCHIMKE KATARZYNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1982 K30 00:32:28 00:35:07
89 379 FORAJTER KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:32:35 00:35:11
90 354 KULIK DOMINIKA Siemianowice Śl. ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1979 K30 00:32:46 00:35:06
91 378 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:32:50 00:35:13
92 397 ŁABA KATARZYNA Bytom #KAMRATY 1980 K30 00:32:57 00:35:24
93 1218 JUREK-KUBAN IWONA Katowice 1983 K30 00:32:58 00:33:54
94 1119 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 K40 00:33:00 00:35:31
95 1013 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna PWC SDC RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K20 00:33:19 00:35:39
96 1167 PASTUSZKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:33:20 00:35:43
97 474 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice 1984 K30 00:33:39 00:36:18
98 1038 LASKA IZABELA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 K30 00:33:49 00:36:09
99 18 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:33:49 00:36:10
100 298 RATAJ MONIKA Mysłowice 1984 K30 00:33:49 00:36:26
101 220 KAPICA MAŁGORZATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1957 K60 00:34:08 00:36:30
102 432 ZIĘTEK EWA Sosnowiec 1987 K30 00:34:09 00:36:31
103 82 STOMPEL EWELINA Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 00:34:10 00:36:47
104 1162 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:34:51 00:37:13
105 151 GRĘBSKA-BODZĘTA AGATA Trzebinia 1967 K50 00:34:59 00:37:34
106 300 KOZIARZ JADWIGA Katowice STADION ŚLĄSKI 1962 K50 00:35:03 00:37:22
107 1172 JÓZEFOWICZ WIOLETTA Tychy OCTAGON RUNNERS TYCHY 1998 K20 00:35:07 00:37:37
108 1208 SEMENIUK EDYTA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:35:11 00:36:50
109 1029 GRABOWSKA - MYNARSKA SYLWIA Katowice UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1985 K30 00:36:36 00:39:01
110 224 PYTEL ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice śląskie MK -TEAM 1969 K40 00:36:47 00:39:14
111 1153 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:37:09 00:39:31
112 490 KOWALSKA DOROTA RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 K50 00:37:15 00:39:35
113 171 JANUKOWICZ EWA KATOWICE 1972 K40 00:37:19 00:39:39
114 232 GORAJ AGNIESZKA Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:37:20 00:37:26
115 1028 KNAPIK BEATA Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1974 K40 00:37:20 00:39:56
116 215 KAPICA KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAN 1983 K30 00:37:48 00:40:20
117 493 GÓRECKA MAŁGORZATA piekary śl CITY TRAIL TEAM / NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:37:59 00:38:51
118 186 GÓRSKA IWONA Chorzów LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1991 K20 00:38:08 00:38:15
119 1089 KOŻDOŃ JAGODA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 K30 00:38:16 00:40:44
120 1056 BANAŚ KAMILA Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1987 K30 00:38:36 00:41:17
121 359 SZULC ANNA Staszów STARIS 1972 K40 00:38:41 00:41:14
122 230 SZOJDA ELŻBIETA Tychy 1978 K40 00:39:01 00:41:33
123 193 KOŁPACZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Zabrze 1991 K20 00:39:07 00:41:44
124 394 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:39:28 00:42:06
125 1190 NIEDZIELA ASIA Katowice 1986 K30 00:39:30 00:42:09
126 255 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:40:10 00:42:47
127 509 SCHWIERCZINSKI CLAUDIA Katowice 1993 K20 00:40:34 00:43:05
128 72 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:41:54 00:44:40
129 390 JURZYSTA MONIKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:42:25 00:44:57
130 1084 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:42:25 00:44:57
131 205 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1981 K30 00:42:48 00:45:29
132 233 BOBER ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM SIEMIANOWICE 1969 K40 00:46:38 00:49:06
133 1024 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM/87 DH MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1975 K40 00:49:10 00:51:56
134 101 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:50:35 00:53:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni