z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 MALINA DAWID Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:56 00:16:58
2 85 TOPOLNICKI SZYMON Tychy AZS-AWF KATOWICE 1994 M20 00:17:00 00:17:00
3 416 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:02 00:17:04
4 436 KASPRZAK RADOSŁAW Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:17:19 00:17:19
5 3 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik 1987 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
6 421 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M40 00:18:11 00:18:12
7 1148 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:18:16 00:18:18
8 504 SZCZECIŃSKI MACIEJ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:20 00:18:21
9 501 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek SPRINTER GŁOGÓWEK-WALCE 1983 M30 00:18:23 00:18:25
10 124 WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:35 00:18:36
11 1064 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:18:42 00:18:42
12 198 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1995 M20 00:18:47 00:18:50
13 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
14 276 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:57 00:18:57
15 129 DORIGHI WOJCIECH Żory HRMAX ŻORY / NIEWYBIEGANI 1987 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
16 90 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:03 00:19:03
17 427 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice RETRO RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
18 460 SKORUPA PAWEŁ Tychy SKORUPA TRIATHLON 1988 M30 00:19:12 00:19:13
19 260 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
20 120 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
21 449 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
22 407 KROSNY SEBASTIAN Mikołów LEŚNA SZARAŃCZA TEAM Z STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:31
23 1154 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:19:35 00:19:36
24 1124 MROWIEC KACPER Żywiec 1997 M20 00:19:39 00:19:40
25 28 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
26 301 NIEDZIELA STEFAN Knurów ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1959 M50 00:19:43 00:19:44
27 122 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:19:48 00:19:48
28 117 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów RETRO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
29 363 MAZUR KAMIL Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
30 366 BUCHTA ADAM Katowice 1981 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
31 237 IDZIKOWSKI ADAM Świętochłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:19:57
32 26 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY PARKRUN KATOWICE 1995 M20 00:19:56 00:19:57
33 1182 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ Siemianowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:19:56 00:19:58
34 488 KOT REMIGIUSZ Bielsko-Biała RM TRI TEAM 1973 M40 00:19:59 00:20:00
35 214 BOJKO BOGDAN Wodzisław Śląski UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1962 M50 00:20:01 00:20:01
36 137 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:20:01 00:20:03
37 21 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
38 505 PANIBRATETS NIKOLAY Horiszi Plavni 1995 M20 00:20:03 00:20:05
39 1040 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1992 M20 00:20:06 00:20:07
40 307 DOBRUCKI JACEK STARE SIŁKOWICE 1990 M20 00:20:10 00:20:11
41 1105 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY / FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:20:12 00:20:14
42 454 JODŁOWIEC CZESŁAW imielin 1965 M50 00:20:21 00:20:21
43 1173 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:20:34 00:20:35
44 209 SURWIŁO SANDRO Tychy TRIASS TYCHY 1985 M30 00:20:35 00:20:37
45 43 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:38 00:20:39
46 1177 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M20 00:20:40 00:20:40
47 1151 SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ Katowice UKS SPRINT KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
48 494 JOKIEL TOMASZ Świerczyniec ŚWIERCZYNIEC RUNNING 1987 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
49 1116 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:22:22
50 496 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:21:28
51 303 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1958 M60 00:20:44 00:20:49
52 66 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:47 00:20:51
53 1160 KOWALCZYK ADAM Tychy OCTAGON RUNNERS TYCHY 1997 M20 00:20:53 00:20:55
54 102 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:54 00:20:58
55 385 LECH MIŁOSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:03
56 83 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:21:06 00:21:09
57 431 BROL MARCIN Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
58 246 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M40 00:21:14 00:21:19
59 1077 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:25
60 251 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:24 00:22:14
61 58 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:21:33
62 412 KUBUSZOK MAREK Świętochłowice BIKE ATELIER TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:32 00:21:33
63 317 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
64 1192 PISKUŃ PIOTR Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:38 00:21:43
65 312 CZAPIEWSKI JANUSZ Bieruń PRZENOSIMY GÓRY 1962 M50 00:21:42 00:21:46
66 1217 MRÓZ GRZEGORZ Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:21:50
67 248 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:51 00:22:41
68 451 JODŁOWIEC MARCIN IMIELIN 2002 M16 00:21:55 00:21:57
69 81 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:21:55 00:22:47
70 201 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:21:57 00:22:00
71 487 STAFARCZYK DAWID Rybnik 1992 M20 00:22:08 00:22:58
72 182 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:08 00:22:12
73 176 TRACZ SZYMON Katowice 1988 M30 00:22:20 00:22:25
74 123 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:22:26
75 440 STARZYCKI PAWEŁ TYCHY CITY TRAIL TEAM / NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:23 00:23:13
76 1025 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
77 1118 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1980 M30 00:22:26 00:23:17
78 184 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:22:34
79 450 KAŁUŻA ARKADIUSZ Bierun INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
80 400 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów 1971 M40 00:22:29 00:22:31
81 1058 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Paniówki BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:22:30 00:22:33
82 1156 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:22:32 00:23:22
83 1117 RATAJ ARTUR Mysłowice 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:36
84 495 HAUFA DARIUSZ Katowice 1993 M20 00:22:33 00:22:40
85 1104 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:23:27
86 290 DZIANO ŁUKASZ SIEMIANOWICE MK TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:37 00:23:34
87 1139 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:43 00:24:19
88 1009 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:22:50
89 414 MAY-MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1984 M30 00:22:45 00:22:45
90 1110 DOBKOWSKI MARTIN Chorzów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:22:46 00:22:59
91 1018 FIREK RAFAŁ Brzezinka 1975 M40 00:22:48 00:22:55
92 1079 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:23:39
93 111 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:22:48 00:22:59
94 349 PASTERNOK MARIAN ZABRZE ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
95 428 SZOBAK RAFAŁ Katowice 1988 M30 00:22:56 00:23:48
96 238 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:50
97 49 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:23:01 00:25:31
98 180 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:23:02 00:23:11
99 278 FERDEK IGOR Chorzów 2001 M16 00:23:04 00:23:56
100 1076 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:23:10 00:23:20
101 1195 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:23:23
102 455 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:17 00:23:21
103 158 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M30 00:23:18 00:23:29
104 69 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:24:16
105 34 ŁUKAJCZYK KAMIL Jaworzno KPRM INFRASTRUKTURA. 1992 M20 00:23:30 00:24:22
106 253 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:24:27
107 1097 WILK RAFAŁ Częstochowa BREMBO 1978 M40 00:23:32 00:24:25
108 265 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:39 00:24:33
109 1048 MILBRANT KORNEL Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 M30 00:23:40 00:24:37
110 499 MOCNY MICHAŁ Kraków 1987 M30 00:23:42 00:24:36
111 325
327*
ZARĘBA ADRIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1991 M20 00:23:45 00:24:39
112 59 KOSTRZEWSKI MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:23:51
113 506 KONOPKO KRZYSZTOF Mikołów 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:24:44
114 60 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:50 00:24:43
115 398 KULESZA ŁUKASZ Rybnik 1985 M30 00:23:59 00:24:01
116 1128 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M60 00:24:02 00:24:09
117 1062 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M40 00:24:04 00:25:39
118 489 KOWALSKI ROBERT RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 M50 00:24:06 00:25:06
119 54 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:24:06 00:24:56
120 1015 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:24:58
121 1185 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Będzin 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:25:01
122 1006 ŻELIŃSKI MAREK Chorzów 1968 M50 00:24:15 00:25:15
123 133 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:24:15 00:25:09
124 321 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 00:24:16 00:25:09
125 306 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:24:18 00:24:28
126 199 KOWALCZYK JORDAN Zabrze 1986 M30 00:24:19 00:25:14
127 243 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:25:12
128 1206 KRAWCZYK KAMIL Tychy 1989 M20 00:24:22 00:25:19
129 442 PATRYAS IGOR KATOWICE 2002 M16 00:24:23 00:25:13
130 1213 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:25:17
131 328 SZTUK KAMIL MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2002 M16 00:24:26 00:25:21
132 46 GAŁĄZKA MAREK Świętochłowice 1961 M50 00:24:28 00:26:03
133 441 PATRYAS AREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:25:20
134 345 FAULHABER SZYMON Katowice 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:26:09
135 110 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1964 M50 00:24:39 00:25:37
136 1103 HOROWSKI TOMASZ Tychy RUNHOGS TYCHY 1972 M40 00:24:41 00:25:37
137 1026 KNAPIK PIOTR Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1973 M40 00:24:42 00:25:39
138 51 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:24:42 00:26:18
139 415 JANKOWICZ JERZY Jaworzno SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1986 M30 00:24:42 00:24:42
140 131 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M50 00:24:47 00:26:23
141 420 LIS MARIUSZ Sosnowiec MAGNETI MARELLI POLAND 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:24:53
142 483 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M50 00:24:48 00:25:49
143 497 BARCHANOWSKI WOJCIECH Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:25:47
144 356 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:24:56 00:25:49
145 409 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M60 00:24:57 00:25:04
146 352 OPIELA KRZYSZTOF RUDA SLASKA ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1964 M50 00:24:57 00:25:53
147 1199 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:26:35
148 80 GRYGLEWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice 2002 M16 00:25:02 00:25:59
149 472 WĄTROBA TOMASZ Jaworzno AT THE SPEED OF LIFE 1992 M20 00:25:04 00:25:59
150 482 LASAK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1987 M30 00:25:07 00:26:43
151 1150 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:13 00:26:12
152 341 ŚWIERCZEK ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:14 00:26:13
153 1179 GOLASZ MAREK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1964 M50 00:25:16 00:26:56
154 139 DEWOR MAREK Rybnik I-SPORT 1971 M40 00:25:17 00:26:53
155 97 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Tychy DZIECIĘCY ŚWIAT MARZEŃ TYCHY 1974 M40 00:25:19 00:26:59
156 160 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:25:20 00:26:53
157 1181 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:25:21 00:27:40
158 1020 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:25:23 00:26:17
159 1129 MAJDA KRYSTIAN Katowice RISE AND SHINE 1987 M30 00:25:33 00:25:38
160 367 HERMAN JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie BIKE ATELIER TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:36 00:26:29
161 389 ANTOLAK EDWARD Katowice TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1951 M60 00:25:36 00:26:28
162 1100 SOPATA PATRYK Sosnowiec BREMBO 1989 M20 00:25:37 00:26:29
163 326 KOŁODZIEJ JACEK Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:26:31
164 259 CZYLOK TOMASZ Kaniów CZECHOWICKA BIEGA 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:27:12
165 410 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1974 M40 00:25:42 00:27:20
166 1004 DOMAN ŁUKASZ Ruda Śląska SOCIOS SILESIA 1979 M30 00:25:46 00:27:22
167 1159 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:25:47 00:28:08
168 1170 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:25:47 00:27:23
169 324 JURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:25:48 00:27:25
170 408 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:25:50 00:27:27
171 19 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:25:50 00:26:46
172 254 NAWRAT WALDEMAR Katowice 1956 M60 00:25:52 00:25:58
173 498 PODGÓRSKI PIOTR Sosnowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM / NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:25:59 00:26:49
174 477 REKOSZ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1992 M20 00:25:59 00:28:17
175 1001 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:26:54
176 116 MIĘSOPUST ARTUR Chorzów RETRO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:26:02 00:27:41
177 1039 ORZECHOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Połomia 1986 M30 00:26:05 00:26:50
178 222 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:26:05 00:27:42
179 104 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:07 00:28:24
180 56 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:26:08 00:27:44
181 1145 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1966 M50 00:26:11 00:27:48
182 1143 GNIZA MARCIN Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:11 00:27:02
183 20 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:26:13 00:27:10
184 24 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:26:15 00:27:13
185 327
456*
AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1978 M40 00:26:15 00:27:53
186 453 ZWOLAK RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:26:17 00:27:12
187 1120 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:26:17 00:27:53
188 1125 BĄK KRZYSZTOF Mysłowice POLSAT NEWS 1980 M30 00:26:22 00:28:41
189 476 STYŚ MICHAŁ Katowice 1985 M30 00:26:24 00:27:59
190 1133 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:28:00
191 1081 BOJAR MAREK Bytom 1974 M40 00:26:26 00:28:03
192 1211 SALOSTOWICZ ADAM Piekary Śląskie BIKEATELIER TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:28 00:26:54
193 1068 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN ruda śląska ADS MASNA 1985 M30 00:26:28 00:28:08
194 163 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:26:28 00:28:03
195 287 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:26:34 00:29:07
196 130 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:26:37 00:28:16
197 1046 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M40 00:26:38 00:27:31
198 1169 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:28:15
199 426 HERMAN ROBERT Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:26:40 00:28:58
200 480 KLOZA GRZEGORZ Orzesze 1994 M20 00:26:40 00:28:59
201 154 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M30 00:26:40 00:27:39
202 63 NEC GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:29:08
203 179 KLUKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1973 M40 00:26:49 00:29:10
204 219 SMOLIK SŁAWOMIR Swiętochłowice GITFIT 1974 M40 00:26:54 00:29:20
205 418 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M40 00:26:58 00:28:33
206 322 JOSZKO DORIAN DYLAKI DBK OPOLE 2001 M16 00:27:04 00:28:05
207 1171 ZOBER MAREK Ruda Śląska CHOP ŻE ZELAZA TRI TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:05 00:28:43
208 1112 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice LAID-BACK 1956 M60 00:27:11 00:29:29
209 1080 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne GŮRNY ŚLŮNSK 1952 M60 00:27:14 00:29:36
210 1122 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:27:20 00:28:16
211 329 SOBEL ŁUKASZ Tychy 1985 M30 00:27:20 00:29:42
212 323 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:27:21 00:29:52
213 65 ŁABA MIROSŁAW Bytom #KAMRATY 1978 M40 00:27:23 00:29:50
214 35 ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:27:23 00:29:02
215 376 KABOT MATEUSZ Bojszowy MKABSON 1989 M20 00:27:30 00:27:34
216 1094 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:27:33 00:28:31
217 1216 KUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1969 M40 00:27:34 00:28:31
218 423 DZIUBDZIELA JAROSŁAW Katowice GALEN TEAM 1957 M60 00:27:36 00:29:12
219 457 KOBUSIŃSKI JERZY ZABRZE INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1966 M50 00:27:42 00:29:18
220 404 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:27:43 00:29:24
221 45 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:27:44 00:30:15
222 1030 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:27:49 00:29:30
223 1108 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:27:54 00:29:32
224 1157 GUT MARIUSZ Bielsko-Biała SUPERMARIO42195 1979 M30 00:28:02 00:28:02
225 430 WELM GRZEGORZ Częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1970 M40 00:28:10 00:28:19
226 1189 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:28:10 00:30:45
227 429 KUCZYŃSKI DAMIAN Katowice 1981 M30 00:28:12 00:30:52
228 271 GAGAT BARTŁOMIEJ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1999 M16 00:28:15 00:30:32
229 1102 TYRAŃSKI MARCIN Siemianowice Ślaskie BREMBO 1981 M30 00:28:20 00:30:44
230 262 PETRYK JAKUB Katowice 1982 M30 00:28:20 00:30:37
231 172 JANUKOWICZ DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:28:28 00:30:49
232 109 SKUTNIK PAWEŁ Siemianowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1993 M20 00:28:29 00:30:10
233 331 GRZELEC JACEK Katowice JACENTY TEAM 1980 M30 00:28:30 00:30:08
234 357 SZCZEPAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Będzin 1978 M40 00:28:31 00:30:06
235 1127 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS/MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:36 00:30:54
236 169 CYGANIK PIOTR Chorzów FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:28:43 00:31:06
237 25 TUSIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Oświęcim 1974 M40 00:29:07 00:30:47
238 358 BUKOWSKI RAFAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:29:09 00:31:49
239 318 HRYNDIO JERZY katowice FABRIKANORDIKA 1955 M60 00:29:21 00:30:13
240 1060 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:29:22 00:30:59
241 1031 SITKO PAWEŁ Katowice 1959 M50 00:29:24 00:31:46
242 1194 RYCHLIK SEBASTIAN Klucze LISY PUSTYNI 1977 M40 00:29:26 00:31:03
243 511 KASPERSKI WOJCIECH Siemianowice Śląskie SIEMIANOWICKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN KARATE 1983 M30 00:29:31 00:31:59
244 213 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:29:34 00:31:16
245 140 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:29:36 00:32:15
246 435 KRZYWOSZ PAWEŁ Lędziny 1981 M30 00:29:47 00:32:26
247 1202 TOMICKI GRZEGORZ Bytom TYNKERSKI 1970 M40 00:30:00 00:31:39
248 39 OKRASKA GRZEGORZ Będzin 1989 M20 00:30:02 00:32:48
249 1053 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Katowice BIEGAMY DALEJ KATOWICE 1968 M50 00:30:02 00:31:39
250 377 WIDERA MICHAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:30:04 00:32:44
251 1203 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1988 M30 00:30:12 00:32:36
252 1197 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1961 M50 00:30:25 00:32:48
253 245 JAROS PRZEMYSLAW Sosnowiec 1985 M30 00:30:39 00:32:14
254 461 WAYDOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowskie Góry CITY TRIAL TEAM/ NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:30:44 00:32:20
255 1033 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:30:53 00:32:28
256 258 PAWELEC SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:31:03 00:33:20
257 1183 SMOLEJ SEBASTIAN Chełm Śląski 1978 M40 00:31:14 00:33:39
258 1023 BADURA RYSZARD Katowice - 1959 M50 00:31:16 00:33:38
259 507 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:31:25 00:34:00
260 424 GOROL MAREK Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1959 M50 00:31:27 00:33:07
261 503 WAŚ TOMASZ Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:31:57 00:34:35
262 1014 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M60 00:32:03 00:34:32
263 395 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:32:09 00:34:48
264 42 WYSOCKI PIOTR Katowice 1969 M40 00:32:20 00:34:40
265 27 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:32:58 00:35:28
266 106 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie INNOTEAM 1979 M30 00:33:00 00:35:23
267 1055 BANAŚ DAWID Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1984 M30 00:33:02 00:35:48
268 71 KWIECIŃSKI MARIUSZ Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 00:33:19 00:35:53
269 30 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M20 00:33:32 00:33:32
270 320 JOSZKO NORBERT Dylaki 1978 M40 00:33:35 00:34:37
271 1099 RICHTARZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1982 M30 00:33:54 00:36:14
272 147 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:34:26 00:37:00
273 1166 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:34:52 00:37:13
274 437 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:36:19 00:37:57
275 149 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 00:36:40 00:39:01
276 1152 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:37:11 00:39:31
277 448 ŚCIBOSZ BOGDAN SOSNOWIEC TKKF CZELADŹ 1943 M60 00:37:14 00:38:49
278 293 FERTAKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW KATOWICE GISZOWIEC 1937 M60 00:37:23 00:39:43
279 217 WITOR MAREK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1989 M20 00:37:48 00:40:20
280 187 KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1963 M50 00:37:54 00:40:37
281 166 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO 1964 M50 00:37:56 00:40:40
282 361 KOPEĆ MAREK Gliwice 1971 M40 00:38:37 00:41:14
283 332 JURASZ ŁUKASZ Węgierska Górka GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:38:58 00:41:39
284 471 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:39:50 00:42:26
285 112 BAZYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Czeladź 1969 M40 00:40:56 00:43:36
286 311 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:42:03 00:44:37
287 304 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:42:04 00:44:36
288 1155 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:42:19 00:44:57
289 200 SUCHY DAREK Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:42:20 00:44:57
290 1066 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 87 DRUŻYNA HARCERSKA MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1962 M50 00:45:47 00:48:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni