z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

18.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 421 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M40 00:17:45 00:17:46
2 260 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:17:58 00:18:01
3 276 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:07 00:18:08
4 246 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M40 00:19:47 00:19:51
5 43 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:04 00:20:08
6 349 PASTERNOK MARIAN ZABRZE ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:16 00:20:22
7 452 ADAMCZYK MARCIN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1976 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
8 201 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
9 1114 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:20:33 00:20:38
10 102 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:39 00:20:46
11 474
1217*
MRÓZ GRZEGORZ Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 M40 00:20:43 00:20:46
12 400 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów 1971 M40 00:21:09 00:21:17
13 459 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
14 1058 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Paniówki BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:21:15 00:21:20
15 81 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:21:16 00:22:12
16 49 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:21 00:22:32
17 206 IMIOLCZYK JAREK Bytom 1978 M40 00:21:29 00:21:33
18 248 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:29 00:21:39
19 251 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:30 00:21:40
20 1156 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:48 00:22:45
21 51 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:52 00:22:47
22 1079 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:52 00:22:48
23 450 KAŁUŻA ARKADIUSZ Bierun INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:22:03
24 1018 FIREK RAFAŁ Brzezinka 1975 M40 00:21:56 00:22:51
25 306 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:22:06 00:22:16
26 133 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:22:12 00:23:10
27 265 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:23:11
28 455 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:24 00:22:31
29 341 ŚWIERCZEK ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:32 00:23:32
30 1015 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:22:32 00:23:28
31 180 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:43
32 1103 HOROWSKI TOMASZ Tychy RUNHOGS TYCHY 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:24:23
33 1139 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:42 00:24:24
34 1094 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:22:47 00:22:52
35 243 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:23:00 00:23:58
36 1195 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:23:22
37 441 PATRYAS AREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:23:14 00:24:13
38 60 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:16 00:24:17
39 420 LIS MARIUSZ Sosnowiec MAGNETI MARELLI POLAND 1974 M40 00:23:17 00:23:27
40 97 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Tychy DZIECIĘCY ŚWIAT MARZEŃ TYCHY 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:24:21
41 1211 SALOSTOWICZ ADAM Piekary Śląskie BIKEATELIER TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:32 00:23:36
42 401 KOCUR PATRYK Katowice 1978 M40 00:23:40 00:24:35
43 1170 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:23:53 00:25:34
44 1026 KNAPIK PIOTR Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:25:53
45 222 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:26:00
46 1010 MERTAS DOMINIK Babice I-SPORT 1977 M40 00:24:22 00:25:25
47 1161 SYGUŁA ADAM Katowice 1978 M40 00:24:28 00:25:26
48 1181 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:24:38 00:27:07
49 408 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:24:48 00:27:14
50 104 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:55 00:28:06
51 259 CZYLOK TOMASZ Kaniów CZECHOWICKA BIEGA 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:26:00
52 179 KLUKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:27:36
53 1159 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:25:10 00:27:41
54 392 SZULC ROBERT KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:25:11 00:26:06
55 1194 RYCHLIK SEBASTIAN Klucze LISY PUSTYNI 1977 M40 00:25:20 00:26:15
56 1142 CZERNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Sosnowiec WAKE ZONE STAWIKI 1974 M40 00:25:22 00:27:06
57 1216 KUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1969 M40 00:25:26 00:25:30
58 467 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź TKKF MOSIR SATURN CZELADŹ 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:25:33
59 367 HERMAN JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1969 M40 00:25:30 00:27:56
60 24 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:27:17
61 1120 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:25:35 00:28:02
62 410 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:28:16
63 130 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:25:44 00:28:12
64 418 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M40 00:25:53 00:26:51
65 1081 BOJAR MAREK Bytom 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:29:11
66 1133 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:27:41
67 1085 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M40 00:26:04 00:27:46
68 1106 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:09 00:28:40
69 1060 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:26:23 00:28:07
70 357 SZCZEPAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Będzin 1978 M40 00:26:49 00:28:29
71 1214 FROSZTEGA ARTUR Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40 00:27:15 00:28:59
72 45 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:27:28 00:30:41
73 25 TUSIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Oświęcim 1974 M40 00:27:30 00:29:14
74 172 JANUKOWICZ DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:27:41 00:30:08
75 61 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 00:27:53 00:31:09
76 65 ŁABA MIROSŁAW Bytom #KAMRATY 1978 M40 00:29:01 00:30:02
77 42 WYSOCKI PIOTR Katowice 1969 M40 00:30:03 00:32:31
78 1032 KOTAS AREK Katowice 8 PIĘTRO 1975 M40 00:30:39 00:33:49
79 1215 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:30:45 00:34:10
80 258 PAWELEC SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:31:09 00:34:22
81 89 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:31:35 00:34:57
82 456 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1978 M40 00:31:44 00:32:43
83 395 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:32:12 00:35:33
84 147 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:32:46 00:36:08
85 463 CHOCOLAAD STEFFEN TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1976 M40 00:36:45 00:39:12
86 149 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 00:37:05 00:40:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni