z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

18.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 416 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:53 00:16:54
2 3 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik 1987 M30 00:17:03 00:17:04
3 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:50 00:17:50
4 1087 SZYMAŃSKI BARTOSZ Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1981 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
5 427 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice RETRO RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:02 00:18:02
6 129 DORIGHI WOJCIECH Żory HRMAX ŻORY / NIEWYBIEGANI 1987 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
7 1148 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:18:04 00:18:05
8 398 KULESZA ŁUKASZ Rybnik 1985 M30 00:18:00 00:18:06
9 449 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:18:16 00:18:18
10 90 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:24 00:18:24
11 417 GŁOWIAK LECH Katowice DOLINIARZE.COM 1985 M30 00:18:28 00:18:31
12 120 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
13 1064 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
14 1154 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:18:47 00:18:49
15 407 KROSNY SEBASTIAN Mikołów LEŚNA SZARAŃCZA TEAM Z STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1982 M30 00:18:47 00:18:51
16 117 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów RETRO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:18:53 00:18:54
17 1182 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ Siemianowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:18:56 00:19:00
18 1173 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:19:09 00:19:09
19 291 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SPORTOWYCH W SIEMIANOWICACH ŚLĄSKICH 1985 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
20 239 DZIUBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:18
21 366 BUCHTA ADAM Katowice 1981 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
22 67 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
23 1116 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:19:25 00:19:30
24 385 LECH MIŁOSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
25 209 SURWIŁO SANDRO Tychy TRIASS TYCHY 1985 M30 00:19:39 00:19:44
26 28 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 M30 00:20:02 00:20:07
27 159 SZEWCZUK JACEK Chorzów PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
28 1201 BURZYŃSKI KONRAD Tarnowskie Góry 1979 M30 00:20:23 00:20:28
29 347 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
30 1101 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
31 391 KAPA TOMASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
32 1077 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
33 83 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
34 1034 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:20:54
35 58 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
36 176 TRACZ SZYMON Katowice 1988 M30 00:20:57 00:21:02
37 182 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
38 431 BROL MARCIN Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
39 399 CZERNIK ARTUR Bieruń CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:08 00:21:15
40 414 MAY-MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
41 1193 MACHOWIAK ADAM Katowice 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
42 405 MAZUREK PATRYK KATOWICE BIKE ATELIER TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
43 1009 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
44 267 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:46
45 1118 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1980 M30 00:21:40 00:22:34
46 146 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:22:38
47 1076 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:55
48 238 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
49 1117 RATAJ ARTUR Katowice 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:22:44
50 158 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M30 00:21:53 00:22:51
51 381 WYWIAŁ ŁUKASZ Wojkowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:09
52 1025 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
53 188 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
54 1067 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bielsko-Biała DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:23:56
55 223 KULESZA ŁUKASZ Mikołów 1981 M30 00:22:15 00:23:11
56 1096 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/WPR KATOWICE/KWK SOŚNICA 1982 M30 00:22:17 00:22:19
57 264 MARSZAŁKOWSKI ADAM Gorzyce K.S. FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:22:21
58 69 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:22:19 00:23:17
59 375 WAŁOWSKI SZYMON Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:22:20 00:24:00
60 184 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
61 1104 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:22:38 00:24:18
62 59 KOSTRZEWSKI MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:22:56
63 1078 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:22:49 00:23:45
64 290 DZIANO ŁUKASZ SIEMIANOWICE MK TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:24:02
65 1027 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne AVIA TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:24:06
66 132 WOSK MATEUSZ Mysłowice 1987 M30 00:23:13 00:24:13
67 253 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:24:20
68 415 JANKOWICZ JERZY Jaworzno SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:25:48
69 29 ZAPART SEBASTIAN Katowice 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:24:17
70 1052 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:28 00:24:26
71 199 KOWALCZYK JORDAN Zabrze 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:24:30
72 145 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:27:10
73 446 GÓRNY TOMASZ KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:49 00:24:44
74 1132 WOJDYŁO PATRYK Chorzów PROFI AUTO 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:25:40
75 160 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:24:01 00:25:46
76 111 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:24:03 00:24:11
77 1020 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:25:50
78 428 SZOBAK RAFAŁ Katowice 1988 M30 00:24:11 00:25:12
79 1143 GNIZA MARCIN Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:25:18
80 1002 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:25:19
81 1157 GUT MARIUSZ Bielsko-Biała SUPERMARIO42195 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:26:54
82 1199 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:26:07
83 1213 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:26:13
84 163 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:24:31 00:26:11
85 422 DZIUBDZIELA MARCIN Katowice 1981 M30 00:24:39 00:25:41
86 287 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:24:43 00:28:02
87 373 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ADAM Będzin #CZELADZBIEGA 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:24:51
88 35 ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:24:46 00:26:32
89 87 MERTA GRZEGORZ Ruda Slaska MANDACIK 1986 M30 00:24:48 00:25:48
90 20 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:25:59
91 426 HERMAN ROBERT Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:25:05 00:26:49
92 91 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:27:41
93 1147 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie A-TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:28:33
94 1004 DOMAN ŁUKASZ Ruda Śląska SOCIOS SILESIA 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:27:03
95 438 BEDNARZ PAWEŁ Katowice 1984 M30 00:25:27 00:26:21
96 1001 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:12
97 154 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M30 00:25:30 00:27:16
98 1169 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:28:01
99 1146 OLSZENKO ANDRZEJ Będzin ABB 1983 M30 00:25:37 00:28:10
100 56 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:25:38 00:27:21
101 1011 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:25:41 00:26:40
102 453 ZWOLAK RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:25:52 00:26:52
103 323 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:25:57 00:29:18
104 1125 BĄK KRZYSZTOF Mysłowice POLSAT NEWS 1980 M30 00:26:10 00:29:22
105 1127 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS/MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:13 00:29:24
106 63 NEC GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:27:19
107 1171 ZOBER MAREK Ruda Śląska CHOP ŻE ZELAZA TRI TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:30 00:27:26
108 74 BOGUSZ DAMIAN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:34 00:27:36
109 245 JAROS PRZEMYSLAW Sosnowiec 1985 M30 00:26:35 00:27:31
110 1039 ORZECHOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Połomia 1986 M30 00:26:41 00:27:40
111 404 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:26:57 00:27:57
112 429 KUCZYŃSKI DAMIAN Katowice 1981 M30 00:27:10 00:30:26
113 469 SOBSTEL PRZEMYSŁAW Zawiercie ACTIVE JURA 1982 M30 00:27:30 00:29:59
114 1203 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1988 M30 00:27:41 00:28:42
115 1108 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:30:29
116 262 PETRYK JAKUB Katowice 1982 M30 00:28:15 00:30:54
117 283 FRĄSZCZAK WOJCIECH Katowice 1988 M30 00:28:55 00:31:22
118 393 KOŁODZIEJCZYK PIOTR Sosnowiec PIOKO 1980 M30 00:29:40 00:32:55
119 1044 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:29:50 00:33:07
120 324
543*
WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:30:05 00:33:20
121 363 MAZUR KAMIL Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:30:16 00:32:49
122 1095 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:30:20 00:33:48
123 1041 LOSSA WOJCIECH Tychy 1982 M30 00:30:25 00:33:01
124 1189 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:30:45 00:34:10
125 351 CHOLEWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice BRAK 1983 M30 00:30:49 00:34:04
126 33 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:31:25 00:34:38
127 1055 BANAŚ DAWID Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1984 M30 00:31:41 00:34:54
128 106 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie INNOTEAM 1979 M30 00:32:19 00:35:36
129 402 RATAJ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:32:54 00:36:09
130 27 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:33:35 00:36:51
131 1083 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:35:53 00:39:16
132 1155 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:42:32 00:45:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni