z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

18.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 285 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:44 00:20:50
2 84 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:11 00:22:07
3 178 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1978 K40 00:21:12 00:21:14
4 1005 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RUNONLINE TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:40 00:23:36
5 461
292*
LUCKA JUDYTA Bielsko Biała 1978 K40 00:23:34 00:24:31
6 1054 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K40 00:23:40 00:24:37
7 370 STACHURA MAGDALENA Chorzów WODZIONKA/CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1975 K40 00:23:44 00:24:40
8 275 NYKIEL MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:24:51 00:27:21
9 76 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:25:00 00:27:31
10 250 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:25:01 00:27:32
11 365 MERMER BARBARA częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1976 K40 00:25:31 00:26:30
12 1200 PIASECKA-MRÓZ MAŁGORZATA Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 K40 00:25:42 00:28:11
13 419 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:25:55 00:26:53
14 207 IMIOŁCZYK IZABELA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K40 00:26:03 00:27:49
15 103 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:15 00:27:56
16 1007 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:33 00:28:20
17 1059 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:26:46 00:28:31
18 1207 PUZOŃ ALEKSANDRA Rudzica DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:26:56 00:29:22
19 1196 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:27:46 00:30:15
20 168 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:27:49 00:31:01
21 1021 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:59 00:30:33
22 1140 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:02 00:32:14
23 41 WYSOCKA MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:03 00:32:17
24 48 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:29:19 00:31:46
25 37 WITMAN EWA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:29:28 00:31:57
26 79 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K40 00:29:37 00:32:50
27 466 BONAR JOANNA KATOWICE 1974 K40 00:29:57 00:32:25
28 282 SMYŁĄ KASIA Siemianowice 1978 K40 00:30:07 00:31:05
29 1167 PASTUSZKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:30:09 00:33:25
30 371 MILCZARCZYK BEATA Tychy 1973 K40 00:30:17 00:33:32
31 261 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:30:26 00:32:57
32 77 KLUKOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1973 K40 00:30:41 00:33:54
33 443
294*
GRZYB IZABELA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:31:10 00:34:22
34 413 PŁONKA JOANNA Katowice 1972 K40 00:31:23 00:33:53
35 411 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie SZALONE KSIEGOWE 1978 K40 00:31:23 00:33:53
36 118 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K40 00:31:46 00:34:59
37 190 GRABOWSKA ANITA Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:32:13 00:35:40
38 247 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:32:25 00:34:58
39 1119 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 K40 00:32:48 00:36:05
40 1162 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:33:57 00:37:15
41 18 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:34:00 00:37:14
42 1028 KNAPIK BEATA Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1974 K40 00:34:40 00:37:11
43 224 PYTEL ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice śląskie MK -TEAM 1969 K40 00:35:02 00:37:34
44 277 GOŚCINIEWICZ ANNA Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1978 K40 00:35:34 00:38:46
45 1084 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:35:35 00:38:53
46 440
230*
SZOJDA ELŻBIETA Tychy 1978 K40 00:36:04 00:39:18
47 394 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:40:23 00:43:42
48 233 BOBER ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM SIEMIANOWICE 1969 K40 00:43:50 00:47:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni