z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

18.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 92 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:20:49 00:20:53
2 388 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:20:54 00:20:57
3 240 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:19 00:21:23
4 177 MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA IZABELA Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM/ AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE 1985 K30 00:21:21 00:21:29
5 1141 REDZIK DOROTA Piekary Śląskie 1983 K30 00:21:39 00:21:46
6 1184 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec NATALCZYWI BIEGACZE 1986 K30 00:22:17 00:22:24
7 1121 PIECUCH AGNIESZKA Tarnowskie Góry INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 K30 00:22:41 00:23:37
8 383 GARDULSKA-BOTOR KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:22:43 00:22:48
9 462 SIEMIANOWSKA ŻANETA Swietochlowice 1986 K30 00:23:01 00:23:56
10 1016 OPIŁEK DOROTA Katowice EUVIC 1986 K30 00:23:02 00:23:58
11 165 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:23:02 00:23:58
12 1088 GALANT DARIA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1985 K30 00:23:49 00:23:59
13 1049 MILBRANT KATARZYNA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 K30 00:23:56 00:24:53
14 100 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1979 K30 00:23:58 00:24:52
15 197 BOGACZ MONIKA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1988 K30 00:24:08 00:25:06
16 38 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:24:55 00:25:55
17 142 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno W KRĘGU FORMY 1979 K30 00:25:16 00:26:16
18 125 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1981 K30 00:25:24 00:26:23
19 364 GOŁASZEWSKA KAROLINA Tychy 1987 K30 00:25:25 00:27:55
20 47 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:25:43 00:28:15
21 273 KUJAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1988 K30 00:25:44 00:26:43
22 368 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:26:20 00:29:32
23 382 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:26:35 00:27:34
24 372 OLCZYK DAGMARA Zabrze INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1985 K30 00:27:15 00:29:43
25 470 TOMARSKA-SOBSTEL AGNIESZKA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1985 K30 00:27:28 00:29:57
26 1061 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice BAT 1986 K30 00:27:47 00:30:14
27 1134 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1988 K30 00:28:04 00:29:49
28 64 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:28:08 00:31:23
29 1093 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:10 00:30:44
30 281 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:13 00:29:56
31 355 IMIOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Siemianowice Śląskie WESOŁE FURIATKI 1986 K30 00:28:29 00:30:09
32 1180 MATULA MARIOLA Dabrowa Gornicza 1987 K30 00:28:51 00:30:36
33 1186 LESZCZYŃSKA WIRGINIA Katowice WKURW_TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:52 00:30:32
34 210 PŁAWECKA MARTA Katowice 1988 K30 00:29:08 00:31:35
35 62 NEC DOMINIKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:29:22 00:30:25
36 1144 RZYCZNIAK-OLSZENKO ROKSANA Będzin 1982 K30 00:29:27 00:32:01
37 378 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:57 00:32:30
38 218 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki BRAK 1984 K30 00:30:05 00:32:38
39 353 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice WESOŁE FURIATKI 1987 K30 00:30:07 00:31:22
40 362 MAZUR ANNA Sosnowiec 1987 K30 00:30:13 00:32:49
41 1042 LOSSA AGATA Tychy 1980 K30 00:30:31 00:33:07
42 268 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:30:48 00:34:01
43 164 OLSCHIMKE KATARZYNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1982 K30 00:30:51 00:34:08
44 152 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:31:28 00:34:45
45 447 ŚCIBOSZ MARTA CZELADŹ TKKF CZELADZ 1980 K30 00:31:29 00:32:28
46 1038 LASKA IZABELA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 K30 00:31:45 00:34:58
47 445 FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:31:47 00:34:21
48 1149 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice A-TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:52 00:35:11
49 379 FORAJTER KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:53 00:35:16
50 397 ŁABA KATARZYNA Bytom #KAMRATY 1980 K30 00:32:08 00:33:12
51 1136 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:32:26 00:34:09
52 231 MICKOŚ KAROLINA Tychy 1981 K30 00:32:34 00:35:50
53 1111 NOWAK-TETLA AGNIESZKA Żory 1983 K30 00:32:35 00:35:05
54 212 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:32:53 00:36:07
55 298 RATAJ MONIKA Mysłowice 1984 K30 00:32:56 00:36:09
56 249 JAROMIN JOANNA Jaworzno 1980 K30 00:32:59 00:34:44
57 348 MIZERA EDYTA Sosnowiec 1985 K30 00:33:19 00:35:54
58 72 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:33:33 00:36:49
59 432 ZIĘTEK EWA Sosnowiec 1987 K30 00:33:37 00:36:54
60 354 KULIK DOMINIKA Siemianowice Śl. WESOŁE FURIATKI 1979 K30 00:33:42 00:34:56
61 1072 CZARNY WERONIKA Mysłowice 1985 K30 00:34:53 00:38:11
62 236 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:35:00 00:38:13
63 215 KAPICA KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAN 1983 K30 00:35:21 00:38:38
64 1212 FICEK KATARZYNA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:36:46 00:40:03
65 1045 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:37:40 00:40:59
66 1056 BANAŚ KAMILA Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1987 K30 00:37:57 00:38:58
67 1089 KOŻDOŃ JAGODA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 K30 00:38:20 00:41:39
68 205 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1981 K30 00:38:30 00:41:48
69 390 JURZYSTA MONIKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:38:35 00:41:55
70 1190 NIEDZIELA ASIA Katowice 1986 K30 00:38:55 00:42:09
71 255 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:40:33 00:43:52
72 50 WOLNY AGNIESZKA Katowice 1981 K30 00:44:15 00:47:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni