z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

18.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI/ 1 SECOND TEAM 1995 K20 00:18:44 00:18:46
2 68 PASEK MAGDALENA Bytom TEAM PASEK 1990 K20 00:19:11 00:19:14
3 386 GAJ PAULINA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:19:34 00:19:34
4 1123 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:20:24 00:20:30
5 387 STAŃKOWSKA EMILIA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:20:33 00:20:33
6 285 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:44 00:20:50
7 92 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:20:49 00:20:53
8 388 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:20:54 00:20:57
9 121 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:21:03 00:21:57
10 84 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:11 00:22:07
11 178 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1978 K40 00:21:12 00:21:14
12 240 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:19 00:21:23
13 177 MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA IZABELA Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM/ AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE 1985 K30 00:21:21 00:21:29
14 1141 REDZIK DOROTA Piekary Śląskie 1983 K30 00:21:39 00:21:46
15 1184 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec NATALCZYWI BIEGACZE 1986 K30 00:22:17 00:22:24
16 1005 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RUNONLINE TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:40 00:23:36
17 1121 PIECUCH AGNIESZKA Tarnowskie Góry INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 K30 00:22:41 00:23:37
18 383 GARDULSKA-BOTOR KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:22:43 00:22:48
19 460
157*
FURCZYK SYLWIA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE DO PORZYGU - OCR TEAM 1992 K20 00:22:50 00:24:29
20 425 FILEC WIKTORIA rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1999 K16 00:22:50 00:23:48
21 1209 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 2000 K16 00:22:57 00:23:57
22 462 SIEMIANOWSKA ŻANETA Swietochlowice 1986 K30 00:23:01 00:23:56
23 1016 OPIŁEK DOROTA Katowice EUVIC 1986 K30 00:23:02 00:23:58
24 165 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:23:02 00:23:58
25 22 BORKOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice MANDACIK 1989 K20 00:23:09 00:24:08
26 299 DOBKOWSKA-SZEFER DARIA Siemianowice Sląskie LUBIĘ BURPEESY 1993 K20 00:23:11 00:24:08
27 225 MICHALSKA GOSIA Katowice INZYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1989 K20 00:23:15 00:24:10
28 257 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1997 K20 00:23:17 00:23:21
29 156 HILASZEK AGATA Siemianowice Śląskie PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:23:28 00:23:33
30 461
292*
LUCKA JUDYTA Bielsko Biała 1978 K40 00:23:34 00:24:31
31 1054 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K40 00:23:40 00:24:37
32 370 STACHURA MAGDALENA Chorzów WODZIONKA/CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1975 K40 00:23:44 00:24:40
33 1088 GALANT DARIA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1985 K30 00:23:49 00:23:59
34 1049 MILBRANT KATARZYNA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 K30 00:23:56 00:24:53
35 100 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1979 K30 00:23:58 00:24:52
36 197 BOGACZ MONIKA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1988 K30 00:24:08 00:25:06
37 221 KURIATA SANDRA Rydułtowy UKS 5PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 K16 00:24:27 00:24:30
38 275 NYKIEL MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:24:51 00:27:21
39 38 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:24:55 00:25:55
40 76 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:25:00 00:27:31
41 250 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:25:01 00:27:32
42 142 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno W KRĘGU FORMY 1979 K30 00:25:16 00:26:16
43 125 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1981 K30 00:25:24 00:26:23
44 364 GOŁASZEWSKA KAROLINA Tychy 1987 K30 00:25:25 00:27:55
45 365 MERMER BARBARA częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1976 K40 00:25:31 00:26:30
46 1200 PIASECKA-MRÓZ MAŁGORZATA Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 K40 00:25:42 00:28:11
47 47 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:25:43 00:28:15
48 273 KUJAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1988 K30 00:25:44 00:26:43
49 419 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:25:55 00:26:53
50 207 IMIOŁCZYK IZABELA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K40 00:26:03 00:27:49
51 57 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:26:13 00:29:24
52 103 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:15 00:27:56
53 368 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:26:20 00:29:32
54 1198 POPIELEWICZ KAROLINA Mikołów METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 2000 K16 00:26:20 00:29:43
55 135 TAMIOŁA GRAZYNA KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 1964 K50 00:26:28 00:27:23
56 1007 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:33 00:28:20
57 382 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:26:35 00:27:34
58 153 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno STOWARZYSZENIE W KREGU FORMY 1968 K50 00:26:40 00:28:23
59 1178 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:46 00:27:46
60 1059 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:26:46 00:28:31
61 1019 MARKOWICZ EWELINA Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1993 K20 00:26:49 00:29:21
62 1207 PUZOŃ ALEKSANDRA Rudzica DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:26:56 00:29:22
63 1043 KOBUS EWELINA KATOWICE ADS MASNA 1992 K20 00:27:03 00:28:46
64 372 OLCZYK DAGMARA Zabrze INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1985 K30 00:27:15 00:29:43
65 470 TOMARSKA-SOBSTEL AGNIESZKA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1985 K30 00:27:28 00:29:57
66 468 SIUDYGA KATARZYNA Strzelce Opolskie 1994 K20 00:27:40 00:28:37
67 272 KOSMALA MARTYNA Swietochłowice 1991 K20 00:27:45 00:29:33
68 1196 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:27:46 00:30:15
69 1061 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice BAT 1986 K30 00:27:47 00:30:14
70 168 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:27:49 00:31:01
71 1021 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:59 00:30:33
72 1037 STAWOWCZYK AGNIESZKA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU - OCR TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:59 00:30:25
73 1134 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1988 K30 00:28:04 00:29:49
74 64 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:28:08 00:31:23
75 1093 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:10 00:30:44
76 281 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:13 00:29:56
77 355 IMIOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Siemianowice Śląskie WESOŁE FURIATKI 1986 K30 00:28:29 00:30:09
78 1180 MATULA MARIOLA Dabrowa Gornicza 1987 K30 00:28:51 00:30:36
79 342 MENDRELLA KATARZYNA Katowice 1989 K20 00:28:52 00:30:32
80 1186 LESZCZYŃSKA WIRGINIA Katowice WKURW_TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:52 00:30:32
81 1140 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:02 00:32:14
82 41 WYSOCKA MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:03 00:32:17
83 40 WITKOWSKA MARIA Katowice KLUB KRÓLIKA STEFANA 1953 K60 00:29:07 00:31:37
84 210 PŁAWECKA MARTA Katowice 1988 K30 00:29:08 00:31:35
85 310 PASZEK BARBARA Katowice 1967 K50 00:29:19 00:31:48
86 48 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:29:19 00:31:46
87 62 NEC DOMINIKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:29:22 00:30:25
88 1144 RZYCZNIAK-OLSZENKO ROKSANA Będzin 1982 K30 00:29:27 00:32:01
89 37 WITMAN EWA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:29:28 00:31:57
90 79 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K40 00:29:37 00:32:50
91 378 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:57 00:32:30
92 466 BONAR JOANNA KATOWICE 1974 K40 00:29:57 00:32:25
93 218 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki BRAK 1984 K30 00:30:05 00:32:38
94 282 SMYŁĄ KASIA Siemianowice 1978 K40 00:30:07 00:31:05
95 353 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice WESOŁE FURIATKI 1987 K30 00:30:07 00:31:22
96 1167 PASTUSZKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:30:09 00:33:25
97 362 MAZUR ANNA Sosnowiec 1987 K30 00:30:13 00:32:49
98 371 MILCZARCZYK BEATA Tychy 1973 K40 00:30:17 00:33:32
99 261 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:30:26 00:32:57
100 1042 LOSSA AGATA Tychy 1980 K30 00:30:31 00:33:07
101 77 KLUKOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1973 K40 00:30:41 00:33:54
102 268 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:30:48 00:34:01
103 164 OLSCHIMKE KATARZYNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1982 K30 00:30:51 00:34:08
104 443
294*
GRZYB IZABELA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:31:10 00:34:22
105 1035 PŁÓCIENNIK ZOFIA TYCHY BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1954 K60 00:31:13 00:33:46
106 220 KAPICA MAŁGORZATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1957 K60 00:31:20 00:33:50
107 413 PŁONKA JOANNA Katowice 1972 K40 00:31:23 00:33:53
108 411 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie SZALONE KSIEGOWE 1978 K40 00:31:23 00:33:53
109 152 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:31:28 00:34:45
110 447 ŚCIBOSZ MARTA CZELADŹ TKKF CZELADZ 1980 K30 00:31:29 00:32:28
111 346 ADAMIEC NATALIA Siemianowice Śląskie WESOŁE FURIATKI 1994 K20 00:31:32 00:32:48
112 1038 LASKA IZABELA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 K30 00:31:45 00:34:58
113 118 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K40 00:31:46 00:34:59
114 445 FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:31:47 00:34:21
115 1065 JANICZEK JUSTYNA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:31:47 00:34:16
116 82 STOMPEL EWELINA Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 00:31:49 00:35:02
117 1149 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice A-TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:52 00:35:11
118 379 FORAJTER KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:53 00:35:16
119 1012 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:32:00 00:35:14
120 300 KOZIARZ JADWIGA Katowice STADION ŚLĄSKI 1962 K50 00:32:04 00:34:34
121 397 ŁABA KATARZYNA Bytom #KAMRATY 1980 K30 00:32:08 00:33:12
122 190 GRABOWSKA ANITA Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:32:13 00:35:40
123 247 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:32:25 00:34:58
124 1136 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:32:26 00:34:09
125 1013 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna PWC SDC RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K20 00:32:26 00:34:10
126 231 MICKOŚ KAROLINA Tychy 1981 K30 00:32:34 00:35:50
127 1111 NOWAK-TETLA AGNIESZKA Żory 1983 K30 00:32:35 00:35:05
128 1119 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 K40 00:32:48 00:36:05
129 212 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:32:53 00:36:07
130 298 RATAJ MONIKA Mysłowice 1984 K30 00:32:56 00:36:09
131 249 JAROMIN JOANNA Jaworzno 1980 K30 00:32:59 00:34:44
132 151 GRĘBSKA-BODZĘTA AGATA Trzebinia 1967 K50 00:33:16 00:36:30
133 348 MIZERA EDYTA Sosnowiec 1985 K30 00:33:19 00:35:54
134 406 NAZIMEK NATALIA Kraków LPP TEAM 1990 K20 00:33:19 00:35:53
135 72 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:33:33 00:36:49
136 432 ZIĘTEK EWA Sosnowiec 1987 K30 00:33:37 00:36:54
137 354 KULIK DOMINIKA Siemianowice Śl. WESOŁE FURIATKI 1979 K30 00:33:42 00:34:56
138 1172 JÓZEFOWICZ WIOLETTA Tychy OCTAGON RUNNERS TYCHY 1998 K20 00:33:44 00:37:01
139 1162 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:33:57 00:37:15
140 18 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:34:00 00:37:14
141 1028 KNAPIK BEATA Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1974 K40 00:34:40 00:37:11
142 1072 CZARNY WERONIKA Mysłowice 1985 K30 00:34:53 00:38:11
143 236 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:35:00 00:38:13
144 224 PYTEL ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice śląskie MK -TEAM 1969 K40 00:35:02 00:37:34
145 215 KAPICA KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAN 1983 K30 00:35:21 00:38:38
146 277 GOŚCINIEWICZ ANNA Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1978 K40 00:35:34 00:38:46
147 1084 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:35:35 00:38:53
148 440
230*
SZOJDA ELŻBIETA Tychy 1978 K40 00:36:04 00:39:18
149 193 KOŁPACZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Zabrze 1991 K20 00:36:13 00:38:42
150 1212 FICEK KATARZYNA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:36:46 00:40:03
151 464 MICHALIK ANGELIKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1993 K20 00:36:48 00:39:15
152 1045 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:37:40 00:40:59
153 1056 BANAŚ KAMILA Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1987 K30 00:37:57 00:38:58
154 1089 KOŻDOŃ JAGODA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 K30 00:38:20 00:41:39
155 205 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1981 K30 00:38:30 00:41:48
156 390 JURZYSTA MONIKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:38:35 00:41:55
157 1190 NIEDZIELA ASIA Katowice 1986 K30 00:38:55 00:42:09
158 394 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:40:23 00:43:42
159 255 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:40:33 00:43:52
160 233 BOBER ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM SIEMIANOWICE 1969 K40 00:43:50 00:47:07
161 50 WOLNY AGNIESZKA Katowice 1981 K30 00:44:15 00:47:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni