z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 2

18.11.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 MALINA DAWID Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
2 85 TOPOLNICKI SZYMON Tychy AZS-AWF KATOWICE 1994 M20 00:15:40 00:15:40
3 403 CZAPLA KAMIL Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:06 00:16:06
4 2 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzisław Śląski FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 M16 00:16:17 00:16:17
5 128 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:40 00:16:40
6 416 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:53 00:16:54
7 436 KASPRZAK RADOSŁAW Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
8 3 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik 1987 M30 00:17:03 00:17:04
9 421 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M40 00:17:45 00:17:46
10 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:50 00:17:50
11 1087 SZYMAŃSKI BARTOSZ Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1981 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
12 260 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M40 00:17:58 00:18:01
13 427 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice RETRO RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:02 00:18:02
14 129 DORIGHI WOJCIECH Żory HRMAX ŻORY / NIEWYBIEGANI 1987 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
15 1148 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:18:04 00:18:05
16 398 KULESZA ŁUKASZ Rybnik 1985 M30 00:18:00 00:18:06
17 276 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:07 00:18:08
18 211 KOWOLIK MACIEJ Katowice 1989 M20 00:18:13 00:18:16
19 449 PORĘBA GRZEGORZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1983 M30 00:18:16 00:18:18
20 1124 MROWIEC KACPER Żywiec 1997 M20 00:18:22 00:18:22
21 90 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:24 00:18:24
22 433 AMBORSKI RAFAŁ Katowice RATEL TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:27 00:18:28
23 235 SŁONKA PIOTR Czernica UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1999 M16 00:18:29 00:18:29
24 417 GŁOWIAK LECH Katowice DOLINIARZE.COM 1985 M30 00:18:28 00:18:31
25 120 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
26 1064 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
27 11 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI/ 1 SECOND TEAM 1995 K20 00:18:44 00:18:46
28 1154 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:18:47 00:18:49
29 407 KROSNY SEBASTIAN Mikołów LEŚNA SZARAŃCZA TEAM Z STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1982 M30 00:18:47 00:18:51
30 137 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:51 00:18:52
31 117 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów RETRO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:18:53 00:18:54
32 1182 MIKOŁAJCZYK RAFAŁ Siemianowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1981 M30 00:18:56 00:19:00
33 1173 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:19:09 00:19:09
34 68 PASEK MAGDALENA Bytom TEAM PASEK 1990 K20 00:19:11 00:19:14
35 291 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SPORTOWYCH W SIEMIANOWICACH ŚLĄSKICH 1985 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
36 239 DZIUBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:18
37 366 BUCHTA ADAM Katowice 1981 M30 00:19:16 00:19:19
38 67 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
39 1116 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:19:25 00:19:30
40 454 JODŁOWIEC CZESŁAW imielin 1965 M50 00:19:31 00:19:33
41 386 GAJ PAULINA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:19:34 00:19:34
42 385 LECH MIŁOSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:19:34 00:19:36
43 301 NIEDZIELA STEFAN Knurów ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE. 1959 M50 00:19:35 00:19:37
44 209 SURWIŁO SANDRO Tychy TRIASS TYCHY 1985 M30 00:19:39 00:19:44
45 237 IDZIKOWSKI ADAM Świętochłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:44 00:19:48
46 246 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 5M 1976 M40 00:19:47 00:19:51
47 458 BIENIOK JAROSŁAW KATOWICE NATURA BIEGU 1965 M50 00:20:04 00:20:06
48 28 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 M30 00:20:02 00:20:07
49 43 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:04 00:20:08
50 141 BEZUCH PAWEŁ Wodzisław Śląski 1996 M20 00:20:06 00:20:12
51 107 MAŁECKI KACPER Wągrowiec CITYTRAIL TEAM 1999 M16 00:19:30 00:20:25
52 21 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M20 00:19:44 00:20:40
53 1177 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M20 00:20:12 00:20:13
54 66 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:14 00:20:17
55 349 PASTERNOK MARIAN ZABRZE ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:16 00:20:22
56 452 ADAMCZYK MARCIN Dąbrowa Górnicza 1976 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
57 201 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
58 159 SZEWCZUK JACEK Chorzów PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
59 1201 BURZYŃSKI KONRAD Tarnowskie Góry 1979 M30 00:20:23 00:20:28
60 1123 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:20:24 00:20:30
61 347 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:20:35
62 387 STAŃKOWSKA EMILIA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:20:33 00:20:33
63 1114 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:20:33 00:20:38
64 1101 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:20:34 00:20:38
65 391 KAPA TOMASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:20:38 00:20:43
66 102 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:39 00:20:46
67 374 WINIARSKI PRZEMEK Bytom SCOTTDEALER.COM /BODYFACTORY.TRENER 1991 M20 00:20:40 00:20:44
68 1077 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
69 83 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
70 396 BRZEZINKA MICHAŁ Rybnik 1996 M20 00:20:42 00:20:48
71 474
1217*
MRÓZ GRZEGORZ Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 M40 00:20:43 00:20:46
72 285 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:44 00:20:50
73 1034 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:20:44 00:20:54
74 92 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:20:49 00:20:53
75 388 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:20:54 00:20:57
76 58 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:20:57 00:21:01
77 176 TRACZ SZYMON Katowice 1988 M30 00:20:57 00:21:02
78 182 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
79 121 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:21:03 00:21:57
80 457
312*
CZAPIEWSKI JANUSZ Bieruń PRZENOSIMY GÓRY 1962 M50 00:21:03 00:21:05
81 431 BROL MARCIN Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
82 399 CZERNIK ARTUR Bieruń CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:08 00:21:15
83 400 ŁYCZAK ARTUR Knurów 1971 M40 00:21:09 00:21:17
84 414 MAY-MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Katowice 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
85 1193 MACHOWIAK ADAM Katowice 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
86 405 MAZUREK PATRYK KATOWICE BIKE ATELIER TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
87 451 JODŁOWIEC MARCIN IMIELIN 2002 M16 00:21:11 00:21:18
88 84 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:11 00:22:07
89 178 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1978 K40 00:21:12 00:21:14
90 459 MOUNIER FREDERIC olsztyn 1972 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
91 1058 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Paniówki BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:21:15 00:21:20
92 81 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:21:16 00:22:12
93 1009 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
94 240 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:19 00:21:23
95 49 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:21 00:22:32
96 177 MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA IZABELA Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM/ AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE 1985 K30 00:21:21 00:21:29
97 1110 DOBKOWSKI MARTIN Chorzów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / LUBIĘ BURPEESY 1992 M20 00:21:29 00:22:26
98 206 IMIOLCZYK JAREK Bytom 1978 M40 00:21:29 00:21:33
99 248 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:29 00:21:39
100 251 PIWOWARCZYK ADAM Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:30 00:21:40
101 271 GAGAT BARTŁOMIEJ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1999 M16 00:21:31 00:22:27
102 412 KUBUSZOK MAREK Świętochłowice BIKE ATELIER TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:39 00:21:42
103 1141 REDZIK DOROTA Piekary Śląskie 1983 K30 00:21:39 00:21:46
104 267 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:46
105 1118 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1980 M30 00:21:40 00:22:34
106 146 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:22:38
107 1076 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:55
108 1156 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:48 00:22:45
109 238 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
110 1117 RATAJ ARTUR Katowice 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:22:44
111 51 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:52 00:22:47
112 1079 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:52 00:22:48
113 158 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M30 00:21:53 00:22:51
114 450 KAŁUŻA ARKADIUSZ Bierun INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:22:03
115 1018 FIREK RAFAŁ Brzezinka 1975 M40 00:21:56 00:22:51
116 381 WYWIAŁ ŁUKASZ Wojkowice SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:09
117 1025 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:12
118 126 BORYCZKA DAWID Gliwice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:22:06 00:23:04
119 306 TABIŚ-HUBKA RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:22:06 00:22:16
120 188 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:22:09 00:22:16
121 133 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:22:12 00:23:10
122 265 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:23:11
123 1067 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bielsko-Biała DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:23:56
124 223 KULESZA ŁUKASZ Mikołów 1981 M30 00:22:15 00:23:11
125 1096 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/WPR KATOWICE/KWK SOŚNICA 1982 M30 00:22:17 00:22:19
126 1184 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec NATALCZYWI BIEGACZE 1986 K30 00:22:17 00:22:24
127 264 MARSZAŁKOWSKI ADAM Gorzyce K.S. FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:22:21
128 69 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:22:19 00:23:17
129 375 WAŁOWSKI SZYMON Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:22:20 00:24:00
130 455 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:24 00:22:31
131 341 ŚWIERCZEK ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:32 00:23:32
132 1015 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:22:32 00:23:28
133 180 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:43
134 184 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
135 1104 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:22:38 00:24:18
136 1103 HOROWSKI TOMASZ Tychy RUNHOGS TYCHY 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:24:23
137 1005 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RUNONLINE TEAM 1976 K40 00:22:40 00:23:36
138 1121 PIECUCH AGNIESZKA Tarnowskie Góry INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 K30 00:22:41 00:23:37
139 59 KOSTRZEWSKI MARCIN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:22:56
140 1139 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:42 00:24:24
141 383 GARDULSKA-BOTOR KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:22:43 00:22:48
142 1094 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:22:47 00:22:52
143 442 PATRYAS IGOR KATOWICE 2002 M16 00:22:49 00:23:47
144 1078 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:22:49 00:23:45
145 54 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:22:49 00:23:44
146 460
157*
FURCZYK SYLWIA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE DO PORZYGU - OCR TEAM 1992 K20 00:22:50 00:24:29
147 425 FILEC WIKTORIA rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1999 K16 00:22:50 00:23:48
148 1050 STANASZEK WOJCIECH Mikołów INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:51 00:23:00
149 1209 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 2000 K16 00:22:57 00:23:57
150 34 ŁUKAJCZYK KAMIL Jaworzno KPRM INFRASTRUKTURA. 1992 M20 00:22:59 00:23:56
151 290 DZIANO ŁUKASZ SIEMIANOWICE MK TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:24:02
152 243 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:23:00 00:23:58
153 110 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1964 M50 00:23:01 00:24:40
154 462 SIEMIANOWSKA ŻANETA Swietochlowice 1986 K30 00:23:01 00:23:56
155 1016 OPIŁEK DOROTA Katowice EUVIC 1986 K30 00:23:02 00:23:58
156 165 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:23:02 00:23:58
157 1027 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne AVIA TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:05 00:24:06
158 22 BORKOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice MANDACIK 1989 K20 00:23:09 00:24:08
159 299 DOBKOWSKA-SZEFER DARIA Siemianowice Sląskie LUBIĘ BURPEESY 1993 K20 00:23:11 00:24:08
160 1195 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice 1973 M40 00:23:12 00:23:22
161 132 WOSK MATEUSZ Mysłowice 1987 M30 00:23:13 00:24:13
162 1040 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1992 M20 00:23:13 00:23:14
163 441 PATRYAS AREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:23:14 00:24:13
164 1100 SOPATA PATRYK Sosnowiec BREMBO 1989 M20 00:23:14 00:25:41
165 225 MICHALSKA GOSIA Katowice INZYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1989 K20 00:23:15 00:24:10
166 60 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:16 00:24:17
167 420 LIS MARIUSZ Sosnowiec MAGNETI MARELLI POLAND 1974 M40 00:23:17 00:23:27
168 257 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1997 K20 00:23:17 00:23:21
169 253 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:24:20
170 415 JANKOWICZ JERZY Jaworzno SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:25:48
171 29 ZAPART SEBASTIAN Katowice 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:24:17
172 97 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Tychy DZIECIĘCY ŚWIAT MARZEŃ TYCHY 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:24:21
173 1090 SANDBERG DAWID Bytom 1989 M20 00:23:27 00:24:27
174 1052 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:28 00:24:26
175 156 HILASZEK AGATA Siemianowice Śląskie PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:23:28 00:23:33
176 199 KOWALCZYK JORDAN Zabrze 1986 M30 00:23:32 00:24:30
177 1211 SALOSTOWICZ ADAM Piekary Śląskie BIKEATELIER TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:32 00:23:36
178 145 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:27:10
179 461
292*
LUCKA JUDYTA Bielsko Biała 1978 K40 00:23:34 00:24:31
180 1054 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K40 00:23:40 00:24:37
181 401 KOCUR PATRYK Katowice 1978 M40 00:23:40 00:24:35
182 370 STACHURA MAGDALENA Chorzów WODZIONKA/CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1975 K40 00:23:44 00:24:40
183 1088 GALANT DARIA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1985 K30 00:23:49 00:23:59
184 446 GÓRNY TOMASZ KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:49 00:24:44
185 1170 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:23:53 00:25:34
186 46 GAŁĄZKA MAREK Świętochłowice 1961 M50 00:23:55 00:26:20
187 1132 WOJDYŁO PATRYK Chorzów PROFI AUTO 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:25:40
188 1210 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M60 00:23:56 00:24:09
189 1049 MILBRANT KATARZYNA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1983 K30 00:23:56 00:24:53
190 100 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec DRUŻYNA PIERSI I CIENIA. 1979 K30 00:23:58 00:24:52
191 131 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M50 00:24:00 00:25:42
192 160 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:24:01 00:25:46
193 111 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:24:03 00:24:11
194 1006 ŻELIŃSKI MAREK Chorzów 1968 M50 00:24:04 00:25:45
195 356 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:24:06 00:25:07
196 1020 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:25:50
197 197 BOGACZ MONIKA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1988 K30 00:24:08 00:25:06
198 1026 KNAPIK PIOTR Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:25:53
199 428 SZOBAK RAFAŁ Katowice 1988 M30 00:24:11 00:25:12
200 409 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M60 00:24:11 00:25:09
201 439 STRZELCZYK ANDRZEJ PYSKOWICE 1951 M60 00:24:12 00:24:23
202 1115 STRUMIEN JACEK Katowice 1962 M50 00:24:13 00:25:54
203 1175 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M50 00:24:18 00:25:59
204 222 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:26:00
205 1143 GNIZA MARCIN Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:25:18
206 1010 MERTAS DOMINIK Babice I-SPORT 1977 M40 00:24:22 00:25:25
207 1002 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:25:19
208 1157 GUT MARIUSZ Bielsko-Biała SUPERMARIO42195 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:26:54
209 1199 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:26:07
210 221 KURIATA SANDRA Rydułtowy UKS 5PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 K16 00:24:27 00:24:30
211 1161 SYGUŁA ADAM Katowice 1978 M40 00:24:28 00:25:26
212 1213 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:26:13
213 163 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:24:31 00:26:11
214 1181 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:24:38 00:27:07
215 422 DZIUBDZIELA MARCIN Katowice 1981 M30 00:24:39 00:25:41
216 287 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:24:43 00:28:02
217 373 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ADAM Będzin #CZELADZBIEGA 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:24:51
218 35 ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:24:46 00:26:32
219 408 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:24:48 00:27:14
220 87 MERTA GRZEGORZ Ruda Slaska MANDACIK 1986 M30 00:24:48 00:25:48
221 275 NYKIEL MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:24:51 00:27:21
222 104 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:55 00:28:06
223 38 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:24:55 00:25:55
224 259 CZYLOK TOMASZ Kaniów CZECHOWICKA BIEGA 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:26:00
225 472 WĄTROBA TOMASZ Jaworzno 1992 M20 00:24:59 00:25:57
226 76 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:25:00 00:27:31
227 389 ANTOLAK EDWARD Katowice TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1951 M60 00:25:00 00:26:01
228 20 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:25:59
229 250 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:25:01 00:27:32
230 426 HERMAN ROBERT Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:25:05 00:26:49
231 179 KLUKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:27:36
232 1159 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:25:10 00:27:41
233 392 SZULC ROBERT KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:25:11 00:26:06
234 91 SZUSTAK MAREK Chorzów NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:25:13 00:27:41
235 80 GRYGLEWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice 2002 M16 00:25:15 00:26:17
236 142 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno W KRĘGU FORMY 1979 K30 00:25:16 00:26:16
237 1147 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie A-TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:28:33
238 1194 RYCHLIK SEBASTIAN Klucze LISY PUSTYNI 1977 M40 00:25:20 00:26:15
239 1004 DOMAN ŁUKASZ Ruda Śląska SOCIOS SILESIA 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:27:03
240 1142 CZERNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Sosnowiec WAKE ZONE STAWIKI 1974 M40 00:25:22 00:27:06
241 125 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1981 K30 00:25:24 00:26:23
242 364 GOŁASZEWSKA KAROLINA Tychy 1987 K30 00:25:25 00:27:55
243 1216 KUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1969 M40 00:25:26 00:25:30
244 467 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź TKKF MOSIR SATURN CZELADŹ 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:25:33
245 438 BEDNARZ PAWEŁ Katowice 1984 M30 00:25:27 00:26:21
246 1001 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:12
247 367 HERMAN JAROSŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie 1969 M40 00:25:30 00:27:56
248 154 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M30 00:25:30 00:27:16
249 365 MERMER BARBARA częstochowa ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA 1976 K40 00:25:31 00:26:30
250 24 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:27:17
251 254 NAWRAT WALDEMAR Katowice 1956 M60 00:25:33 00:26:30
252 1145 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1966 M50 00:25:34 00:28:02
253 1120 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:25:35 00:28:02
254 1169 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:28:01
255 1146 OLSZENKO ANDRZEJ Będzin ABB 1983 M30 00:25:37 00:28:10
256 56 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:25:38 00:27:21
257 1011 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:25:41 00:26:40
258 1200 PIASECKA-MRÓZ MAŁGORZATA Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 K40 00:25:42 00:28:11
259 47 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:25:43 00:28:15
260 410 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:28:16
261 352 OPIELA KRZYSZTOF RUDA SLASKA ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1964 M50 00:25:44 00:26:42
262 273 KUJAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1988 K30 00:25:44 00:26:43
263 130 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:25:44 00:28:12
264 453 ZWOLAK RAFAŁ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:25:52 00:26:52
265 418 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M40 00:25:53 00:26:51
266 419 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:25:55 00:26:53
267 1081 BOJAR MAREK Bytom 1974 M40 00:25:56 00:29:11
268 323 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:25:57 00:29:18
269 1133 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:27:41
270 465 BOCHEŃSKI MATEUSZ TYCHY 1989 M20 00:26:03 00:29:22
271 207 IMIOŁCZYK IZABELA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K40 00:26:03 00:27:49
272 1085 MAZUREK GRZEGORZ Ustroń 1977 M40 00:26:04 00:27:46
273 1080 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne GŮRNY ŚLŮNSK 1952 M60 00:26:04 00:29:16
274 1106 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:09 00:28:40
275 1125 BĄK KRZYSZTOF Mysłowice POLSAT NEWS 1980 M30 00:26:10 00:29:22
276 1127 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS/MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:13 00:29:24
277 57 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:26:13 00:29:24
278 103 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:15 00:27:56
279 1086 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec 1992 M20 00:26:18 00:28:52
280 63 NEC GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:27:19
281 368 KLICH IZABELA Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1986 K30 00:26:20 00:29:32
282 1198 POPIELEWICZ KAROLINA Mikołów METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 2000 K16 00:26:20 00:29:43
283 1060 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:26:23 00:28:07
284 423 DZIUBDZIELA JAROSŁAW Katowice GALEN TEAM 1957 M60 00:26:24 00:27:24
285 135 TAMIOŁA GRAZYNA KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 1964 K50 00:26:28 00:27:23
286 1171 ZOBER MAREK Ruda Śląska CHOP ŻE ZELAZA TRI TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:30 00:27:26
287 444 MACIUK BRONISŁAW KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 1947 M60 00:26:31 00:29:02
288 1007 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:33 00:28:20
289 74 BOGUSZ DAMIAN Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:34 00:27:36
290 382 OSTROWSKA MONIKA Katowice 1979 K30 00:26:35 00:27:34
291 245 JAROS PRZEMYSLAW Sosnowiec 1985 M30 00:26:35 00:27:31
292 153 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno STOWARZYSZENIE W KREGU FORMY 1968 K50 00:26:40 00:28:23
293 1039 ORZECHOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Połomia 1986 M30 00:26:41 00:27:40
294 1178 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:46 00:27:46
295 1059 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:26:46 00:28:31
296 357 SZCZEPAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Będzin 1978 M40 00:26:49 00:28:29
297 1019 MARKOWICZ EWELINA Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1993 K20 00:26:49 00:29:21
298 1207 PUZOŃ ALEKSANDRA Rudzica DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1977 K40 00:26:56 00:29:22
299 404 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:26:57 00:27:57
300 1053 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Katowice BIEGAMY DALEJ KATOWICE 1968 M50 00:26:57 00:28:38
301 1023 BADURA RYSZARD Katowice - 1959 M50 00:27:02 00:28:44
302 1043 KOBUS EWELINA KATOWICE ADS MASNA 1992 K20 00:27:03 00:28:46
303 429 KUCZYŃSKI DAMIAN Katowice 1981 M30 00:27:10 00:30:26
304 372 OLCZYK DAGMARA Zabrze INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1985 K30 00:27:15 00:29:43
305 1214 FROSZTEGA ARTUR Katowice UKS JUDO MYSŁOWICE 1976 M40 00:27:15 00:28:59
306 1112 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice LAID-BACK 1956 M60 00:27:22 00:30:36
307 45 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:27:28 00:30:41
308 470 TOMARSKA-SOBSTEL AGNIESZKA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1985 K30 00:27:28 00:29:57
309 469 SOBSTEL PRZEMYSŁAW Zawiercie ACTIVE JURA 1982 M30 00:27:30 00:29:59
310 25 TUSIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Oświęcim 1974 M40 00:27:30 00:29:14
311 468 SIUDYGA KATARZYNA Strzelce Opolskie 1994 K20 00:27:40 00:28:37
312 1203 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1988 M30 00:27:41 00:28:42
313 172 JANUKOWICZ DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:27:41 00:30:08
314 377 WIDERA MICHAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:27:43 00:30:56
315 272 KOSMALA MARTYNA Swietochłowice 1991 K20 00:27:45 00:29:33
316 1196 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1973 K40 00:27:46 00:30:15
317 1061 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice BAT 1986 K30 00:27:47 00:30:14
318 168 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:27:49 00:31:01
319 61 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 00:27:53 00:31:09
320 1108 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:30:29
321 358 BUKOWSKI RAFAŁ Zabrze 1989 M20 00:27:57 00:31:09
322 1021 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:59 00:30:33
323 1037 STAWOWCZYK AGNIESZKA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU - OCR TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:59 00:30:25
324 1134 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1988 K30 00:28:04 00:29:49
325 318 HRYNDIO JERZY katowice FABRIKANORDIKA 1955 M60 00:28:04 00:30:31
326 64 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:28:08 00:31:23
327 1093 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:10 00:30:44
328 281 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:13 00:29:56
329 262 PETRYK JAKUB Katowice 1982 M30 00:28:15 00:30:54
330 213 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:19 00:30:52
331 1033 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:28:29 00:30:12
332 355 IMIOŁCZYK MAŁGORZATA Siemianowice Śląskie WESOŁE FURIATKI 1986 K30 00:28:29 00:30:09
333 1180 MATULA MARIOLA Dabrowa Gornicza 1987 K30 00:28:51 00:30:36
334 342 MENDRELLA KATARZYNA Katowice 1989 K20 00:28:52 00:30:32
335 1186 LESZCZYŃSKA WIRGINIA Katowice WKURW_TEAM 1985 K30 00:28:52 00:30:32
336 283 FRĄSZCZAK WOJCIECH Katowice 1988 M30 00:28:55 00:31:22
337 65 ŁABA MIROSŁAW Bytom #KAMRATY 1978 M40 00:29:01 00:30:02
338 1140 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:02 00:32:14
339 41 WYSOCKA MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:03 00:32:17
340 40 WITKOWSKA MARIA Katowice KLUB KRÓLIKA STEFANA 1953 K60 00:29:07 00:31:37
341 473 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1954 M60 00:29:08 00:32:34
342 210 PŁAWECKA MARTA Katowice 1988 K30 00:29:08 00:31:35
343 1197 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1961 M50 00:29:11 00:32:32
344 310 PASZEK BARBARA Katowice 1967 K50 00:29:19 00:31:48
345 48 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:29:19 00:31:46
346 62 NEC DOMINIKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:29:22 00:30:25
347 1165 PAMUŁA JAKUB Katowice 1991 M20 00:29:22 00:31:02
348 1144 RZYCZNIAK-OLSZENKO ROKSANA Będzin 1982 K30 00:29:27 00:32:01
349 37 WITMAN EWA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:29:28 00:31:57
350 79 SOLARZ MARIOLA Katowice 1977 K40 00:29:37 00:32:50
351 393 KOŁODZIEJCZYK PIOTR Sosnowiec PIOKO 1980 M30 00:29:40 00:32:55
352 1044 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:29:50 00:33:07
353 1047 BARANOWICZ MATEUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 2002 M16 00:29:54 00:32:19
354 378 DUDKIEWICZ ANNA Katowice EKO-OKNA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:57 00:32:30
355 466 BONAR JOANNA KATOWICE 1974 K40 00:29:57 00:32:25
356 42 WYSOCKI PIOTR Katowice 1969 M40 00:30:03 00:32:31
357 30 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M20 00:30:05 00:33:22
358 218 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki BRAK 1984 K30 00:30:05 00:32:38
359 324
543*
WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:30:05 00:33:20
360 282 SMYŁĄ KASIA Siemianowice 1978 K40 00:30:07 00:31:05
361 353 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice WESOŁE FURIATKI 1987 K30 00:30:07 00:31:22
362 1167 PASTUSZKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:30:09 00:33:25
363 362 MAZUR ANNA Sosnowiec 1987 K30 00:30:13 00:32:49
364 363 MAZUR KAMIL Sosnowiec 1988 M30 00:30:16 00:32:49
365 371 MILCZARCZYK BEATA Tychy 1973 K40 00:30:17 00:33:32
366 140 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:30:18 00:33:39
367 1095 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:30:20 00:33:48
368 1041 LOSSA WOJCIECH Tychy 1982 M30 00:30:25 00:33:01
369 261 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:30:26 00:32:57
370 1042 LOSSA AGATA Tychy 1980 K30 00:30:31 00:33:07
371 1032 KOTAS AREK Katowice 8 PIĘTRO 1975 M40 00:30:39 00:33:49
372 77 KLUKOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1973 K40 00:30:41 00:33:54
373 424 GOROL MAREK Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1959 M50 00:30:43 00:33:17
374 1215 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Brzezinka GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:30:45 00:34:10
375 1189 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:30:45 00:34:10
376 268 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:30:48 00:34:01
377 351 CHOLEWA SŁAWOMIR Katowice BRAK 1983 M30 00:30:49 00:34:04
378 164 OLSCHIMKE KATARZYNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1982 K30 00:30:51 00:34:08
379 258 PAWELEC SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:31:09 00:34:22
380 443
294*
GRZYB IZABELA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:31:10 00:34:22
381 1035 PŁÓCIENNIK ZOFIA TYCHY BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1954 K60 00:31:13 00:33:46
382 220 KAPICA MAŁGORZATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1957 K60 00:31:20 00:33:50
383 413 PŁONKA JOANNA Katowice 1972 K40 00:31:23 00:33:53
384 411 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie SZALONE KSIEGOWE 1978 K40 00:31:23 00:33:53
385 1138 SOWA MATEUSZ Chorzów 1997 M20 00:31:24 00:34:42
386 33 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:31:25 00:34:38
387 152 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:31:28 00:34:45
388 447 ŚCIBOSZ MARTA CZELADŹ TKKF CZELADZ 1980 K30 00:31:29 00:32:28
389 346 ADAMIEC NATALIA Siemianowice Śląskie WESOŁE FURIATKI 1994 K20 00:31:32 00:32:48
390 89 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:31:35 00:34:57
391 1055 BANAŚ DAWID Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1984 M30 00:31:41 00:34:54
392 456 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1978 M40 00:31:44 00:32:43
393 1038 LASKA IZABELA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 K30 00:31:45 00:34:58
394 118 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K40 00:31:46 00:34:59
395 445 FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:31:47 00:34:21
396 1065 JANICZEK JUSTYNA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:31:47 00:34:16
397 82 STOMPEL EWELINA Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 00:31:49 00:35:02
398 1149 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice A-TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:52 00:35:11
399 379 FORAJTER KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:31:53 00:35:16
400 1012 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:32:00 00:35:14
401 1014 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M60 00:32:02 00:35:16
402 300 KOZIARZ JADWIGA Katowice STADION ŚLĄSKI 1962 K50 00:32:04 00:34:34
403 397 ŁABA KATARZYNA Bytom #KAMRATY 1980 K30 00:32:08 00:33:12
404 166 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO 1964 M50 00:32:09 00:35:02
405 395 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:32:12 00:35:33
406 190 GRABOWSKA ANITA Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:32:13 00:35:40
407 106 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie INNOTEAM 1979 M30 00:32:19 00:35:36
408 247 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:32:25 00:34:58
409 1136 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:32:26 00:34:09
410 1013 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna PWC SDC RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K20 00:32:26 00:34:10
411 231 MICKOŚ KAROLINA Tychy 1981 K30 00:32:34 00:35:50
412 1111 NOWAK-TETLA AGNIESZKA Żory 1983 K30 00:32:35 00:35:05
413 147 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:32:46 00:36:08
414 1119 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 K40 00:32:48 00:36:05
415 212 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:32:53 00:36:07
416 402 RATAJ ŁUKASZ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:32:54 00:36:09
417 298 RATAJ MONIKA Mysłowice 1984 K30 00:32:56 00:36:09
418 249 JAROMIN JOANNA Jaworzno 1980 K30 00:32:59 00:34:44
419 151 GRĘBSKA-BODZĘTA AGATA Trzebinia 1967 K50 00:33:16 00:36:30
420 348 MIZERA EDYTA Sosnowiec 1985 K30 00:33:19 00:35:54
421 406 NAZIMEK NATALIA Kraków LPP TEAM 1990 K20 00:33:19 00:35:53
422 72 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:33:33 00:36:49
423 27 PIELOK WOJCIECH Chorzów 1981 M30 00:33:35 00:36:51
424 432 ZIĘTEK EWA Sosnowiec 1987 K30 00:33:37 00:36:54
425 354 KULIK DOMINIKA Siemianowice Śl. WESOŁE FURIATKI 1979 K30 00:33:42 00:34:56
426 1172 JÓZEFOWICZ WIOLETTA Tychy OCTAGON RUNNERS TYCHY 1998 K20 00:33:44 00:37:01
427 1162 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:33:57 00:37:15
428 18 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:34:00 00:37:14
429 187 KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1963 M50 00:34:06 00:35:51
430 437 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE 1939 M60 00:34:37 00:37:09
431 1028 KNAPIK BEATA Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1974 K40 00:34:40 00:37:11
432 1072 CZARNY WERONIKA Mysłowice 1985 K30 00:34:53 00:38:11
433 236 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:35:00 00:38:13
434 224 PYTEL ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice śląskie MK -TEAM 1969 K40 00:35:02 00:37:34
435 217 WITOR MAREK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1989 M20 00:35:20 00:38:37
436 215 KAPICA KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAN 1983 K30 00:35:21 00:38:38
437 277 GOŚCINIEWICZ ANNA Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1978 K40 00:35:34 00:38:46
438 1084 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:35:35 00:38:53
439 1083 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:35:53 00:39:16
440 440
230*
SZOJDA ELŻBIETA Tychy 1978 K40 00:36:04 00:39:18
441 193 KOŁPACZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Zabrze 1991 K20 00:36:13 00:38:42
442 463 CHOCOLAAD STEFFEN TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1976 M40 00:36:45 00:39:12
443 1212 FICEK KATARZYNA KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:36:46 00:40:03
444 464 MICHALIK ANGELIKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1993 K20 00:36:48 00:39:15
445 149 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 00:37:05 00:40:20
446 448 ŚCIBOSZ BOGDAN SOSNOWIEC TKKF CZELADŹ 1943 M60 00:37:07 00:39:36
447 1045 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:37:40 00:40:59
448 1056 BANAŚ KAMILA Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1987 K30 00:37:57 00:38:58
449 1089 KOŻDOŃ JAGODA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 K30 00:38:20 00:41:39
450 205 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1981 K30 00:38:30 00:41:48
451 390 JURZYSTA MONIKA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:38:35 00:41:55
452 1190 NIEDZIELA ASIA Katowice 1986 K30 00:38:55 00:42:09
453 471 GRUCHEL DAMIAN RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:40:17 00:43:41
454 200 SUCHY DAREK Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:40:19 00:43:40
455 394 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:40:23 00:43:42
456 255 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:40:33 00:43:52
457 1155 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:42:32 00:45:52
458 1066 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 87 DRUŻYNA HARCERSKA MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1962 M50 00:42:55 00:46:24
459 233 BOBER ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM SIEMIANOWICE 1969 K40 00:43:50 00:47:07
460 50 WOLNY AGNIESZKA Katowice 1981 K30 00:44:15 00:47:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni