z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

14.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1114 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:19:48 00:19:52
2 102 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:19:59 00:20:02
3 201 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:36 00:20:39
4 1079 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:22:18
5 1156 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:48 00:22:42
6 1097 WILK RAFAŁ Częstochowa BREMBO 1978 M40 00:21:50 00:21:54
7 1137 SOWA ANDRZEJ Chorzow 1972 M40 00:22:08 00:22:13
8 81 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:22:16 00:23:09
9 248 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE 1977 M40 00:22:25 00:22:31
10 133 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:22:36 00:23:33
11 1094 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:22:43 00:22:51
12 180 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:01
13 243 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:23:51
14 265 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:25:38
15 1010 MERTAS DOMINIK Babice I-SPORT 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:25:09
16 97 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Tychy DZIECIĘCY ŚWIAT MARZEŃ TYCHY 1974 M40 00:23:37 00:24:31
17 1170 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:04 00:25:42
18 139 DEWOR MAREK Rybnik I-SPORT 1971 M40 00:24:22 00:25:57
19 288 TOMCZYK WOJCIECH WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:25:15
20 227 KRÓLIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Kraków BEFIT24TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:28 00:25:18
21 206 IMIOLCZYK JAREK Bytom 1978 M40 00:24:35 00:25:31
22 1081 BOJAR MAREK Bytom 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:25:30
23 1046 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M40 00:24:38 00:25:30
24 1161 SYGUŁA ADAM Katowice 1978 M40 00:24:46 00:26:27
25 1026 KNAPIK PIOTR Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1973 M40 00:24:48 00:26:28
26 259 CZYLOK TOMASZ Kaniów CZECHOWICKA BIEGA 1973 M40 00:24:48 00:26:23
27 60 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:27:18
28 219 SMOLIK SŁAWOMIR Swiętochłowice GITFIT 1974 M40 00:24:57 00:25:50
29 222 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:25:03 00:26:45
30 1122 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:25:14 00:26:08
31 179 KLUKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1973 M40 00:25:25 00:26:26
32 65 ŁABA MIROSŁAW Bytom NGK RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:37 00:26:33
33 1142 CZERNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Sosnowiec WAKE ZONE STAWIKI 1974 M40 00:25:50 00:26:49
34 130 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:26:00 00:27:37
35 104 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:18 00:29:00
36 1120 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:26:21 00:27:57
37 61 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 00:26:41 00:28:19
38 1133 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:54 00:28:30
39 1174 PIATEK JACEK Knurów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:27:18 00:29:56
40 305 GNIZA KRZYSZTOF MIĘDZYRZECZE GÓRNE 1978 M40 00:27:28 00:29:03
41 42 WYSOCKI PIOTR Katowice 1969 M40 00:27:57 00:29:32
42 1032 KOTAS AREK Katowice 8 PIĘTRO 1975 M40 00:28:11 00:30:37
43 172 JANUKOWICZ DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:28:24 00:29:23
44 89 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:28:38 00:31:27
45 1139 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:28:39 00:31:09
46 1183 SMOLEJ SEBASTIAN Chełm Śląski 1978 M40 00:29:33 00:32:02
47 1091 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:30:11 00:32:55
48 1176 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:30:27 00:32:05
49 71 KWIECIŃSKI MARIUSZ Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 00:30:54 00:33:26
50 1166 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:30:58 00:32:35
51 258 PAWELEC SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:31:08 00:33:35
52 320 JOSZKO NORBERT Dylaki DBK OPOLE 1978 M40 00:31:44 00:34:27
53 311 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:35:58 00:38:35
54 276 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:37:16 00:39:53
55 112 BAZYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Czeladź 1969 M40 00:40:05 00:42:53
56 147 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:42:20 00:44:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni