z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

14.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1148 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:53
2 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:17:57 00:17:57
3 239 DZIUBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:19:04
4 1173 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze 1988 M30 00:19:07 00:19:09
5 216 LAMPARSKI ŁUKASZ Gorki Wielkie ENDURANCE TEAM 1988 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
6 67 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:19:36 00:19:39
7 1101 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
8 229 ŁYŻWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Gliwice 1979 M30 00:19:54 00:19:55
9 291 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
10 83 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:19:58 00:20:02
11 58 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:20:04 00:20:06
12 1064 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
13 189 JENDRASEK LUKAS Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1979 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
14 159 SZEWCZUK JACEK Chorzów PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
15 182 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:25 00:20:27
16 1129 MAJDA KRYSTIAN Katowice RISE AND SHINE 1987 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
17 1077 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
18 209 SURWIŁO SANDRO Tychy TRIASS TYCHY 1985 M30 00:20:10 00:21:04
19 1009 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:05
20 176 TRACZ SZYMON Katowice 1988 M30 00:21:06 00:21:11
21 317 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:22:02
22 1034 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:17
23 1117 RATAJ ARTUR Mysłowice 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:22:06
24 113 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec 1982 M30 00:21:20 00:22:13
25 155 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:22:21
26 1076 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:50
27 111 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
28 264 MARSZAŁKOWSKI ADAM Gorzyce K.S. FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:21:58
29 1118 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice EDUNAVIGATOR 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:55
30 1104 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:22:08 00:23:04
31 146 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1986 M30 00:22:12 00:22:16
32 184 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:22:22
33 158 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M30 00:22:17 00:23:09
34 321 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
35 1163 SMOCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Mikołów SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:23:24
36 306
1067*
ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bielsko-Biała DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:30 00:24:05
37 290 DZIANO ŁUKASZ SIEMIANOWICE MK TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:23:26
38 1078 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
39 78 GŁOS MAREK Oświęcim DRIM ROBOTICS 1985 M30 00:22:36 00:23:28
40 223 KULESZA ŁUKASZ Mikołów 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:22:49
41 94 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:49 00:23:50
42 29 ZAPART SEBASTIAN Katowice 1986 M30 00:22:51 00:22:58
43 1027 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne AVIA TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:51
44 253 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:25:24
45 96 NOWAK TOMASZ Tychy 1988 M30 00:22:59 00:23:50
46 286 MIĘDZIK JACEK Bytom STREFA BYKÓW BYTOM 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:25:31
47 138 KOŃCZAK MARCIN Dabrowa Gornicza GALEN TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:04 00:24:01
48 1052 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:05 00:24:40
49 242 WILCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Mikołów 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:57
50 1132 WOJDYŁO PATRYK Chorzów PROFI AUTO 1986 M30 00:23:16 00:24:10
51 1075 NIEDBAŁ DAWID Katowice ADS SYSTEMS KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:23:36 00:24:32
52 1022 MAREK FRANCISZEK Katowice ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:23:46
53 163 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:25:20
54 199 KOWALCZYK JORDAN Zabrze 1986 M30 00:23:49 00:24:47
55 287 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:23:55 00:26:29
56 195 FLOREK IREK Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:24:00 00:24:59
57 1143 GNIZA MARCIN Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:24:56
58 1004 DOMAN ŁUKASZ Ruda Śląska SOCIOS SILESIA 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:25:03
59 35 ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:24:18 00:25:13
60 19 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:24:27
61 1157 GUT MARIUSZ Bielsko-Biała SUPERMARIO42195 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:25:27
62 20 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:24:40 00:25:35
63 69 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:24:40 00:25:37
64 1039 ORZECHOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Połomia 1986 M30 00:24:49 00:25:39
65 162 STOCHNIJ KAROL Chorzów 1985 M30 00:25:12 00:26:03
66 56 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:25:43 00:27:23
67 1146 OLSZENKO ANDRZEJ Będzin ABB 1983 M30 00:25:52 00:26:48
68 1068 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN ruda śląska ADS MASNA 1985 M30 00:25:58 00:27:39
69 1011 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:26:04 00:26:58
70 298
1189*
ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:28:46
71 1001 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:27:49
72 1020 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:26:14 00:27:49
73 87 MERTA GRZEGORZ Ruda Slaska MANDACIK 1986 M30 00:26:18 00:27:11
74 1127 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS/MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:19 00:28:46
75 324
543*
WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:26:20 00:28:04
76 1125 BĄK KRZYSZTOF Mysłowice POLSAT NEWS 1980 M30 00:26:23 00:28:49
77 1169 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik 1982 M30 00:26:29 00:28:06
78 63 NEC GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1980 M30 00:26:41 00:28:20
79 1147 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie A-TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:28:21
80 245 JAROS PRZEMYSLAW Sosnowiec 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:29:47
81 154 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M30 00:27:20 00:29:51
82 262 PETRYK JAKUB Katowice 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:29:03
83 1102 TYRAŃSKI MARCIN Siemianowice Ślaskie BREMBO 1981 M30 00:27:34 00:30:06
84 1099 RICHTARZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1982 M30 00:27:57 00:30:29
85 1030 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:27:58 00:29:39
86 304 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:28:29 00:29:26
87 1108 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:28:35 00:30:15
88 323 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:28:55 00:31:32
89 1044 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:30:07 00:32:54
90 202 WYCISK MARCIN CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 1979 M30 00:30:34 00:33:13
91 1041 LOSSA WOJCIECH Tychy 1982 M30 00:31:14 00:33:45
92 1055 BANAŚ DAWID Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1984 M30 00:31:17 00:33:45
93 1095 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:32:50 00:35:31
94 33 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:33:52 00:36:31
95 314 GWÓŹDŹ GRZEGORZ Mikołów 1984 M30 00:35:19 00:37:55
96 1083 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:35:25 00:38:06
97 319 KIEROMIN ADAM MYSŁOWICE DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 00:37:05 00:39:44
98 1152 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:37:30 00:40:13
99 1131 BRODA MARCIN Siemianowice śląskie HAZOKI 1983 M30 00:37:41 00:40:23
100 1155 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:42:17 00:44:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni