z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

14.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 GOLBA KASIA Mielec 1 SECOND TEAM 1989 K20 00:19:01 00:19:02
2 68 PASEK MAGDALENA Bytom TEAM PASEK 1990 K20 00:19:54 00:19:56
3 174 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM / PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:20:18 00:20:19
4 178 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1978 K40 00:20:38 00:20:38
5 1141 REDZIK DOROTA Piekary Śląskie 1983 K30 00:20:59 00:21:03
6 84 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:08 00:22:00
7 1123 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:21:19 00:21:21
8 1008 STOLORZ KATARZYNA Tychy INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1985 K30 00:21:24 00:22:14
9 92 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:21:25 00:21:28
10 177 MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA IZABELA Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM/ AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE 1985 K30 00:21:35 00:22:28
11 240 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:40 00:21:43
12 108 KOZAK DOMINIKA Siemianowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1993 K20 00:22:01 00:22:51
13 22 BORKOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice MANDACIK 1989 K20 00:22:38 00:23:31
14 156 HILASZEK AGATA Siemianowice Śląskie PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:22:39 00:23:31
15 257 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1997 K20 00:22:48 00:22:51
16 1016 OPIŁEK DOROTA Katowice EUVIC 1986 K30 00:23:05 00:23:10
17 204 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:23:19 00:24:09
18 197 BOGACZ MONIKA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1988 K30 00:23:22 00:24:13
19 299 DOBKOWSKA-SZEFER DARIA Siemianowice Sląskie LUBIĘ BARPEESY 1993 K20 00:23:26 00:24:20
20 181 JANICKA-JAWOR ASIA Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:40 00:24:34
21 157 FURCZYK SYLWIA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE DO PORZYGU - OCR TEAM 1992 K20 00:23:57 00:25:32
22 292 LUCKA JUDYTA Bielsko Biała 1978 K40 00:24:05 00:24:58
23 274 MUTWIL WIKTORIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 K16 00:24:05 00:24:57
24 1054 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K40 00:24:11 00:25:04
25 100 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec 1979 K30 00:24:19 00:25:10
26 313 GEMZA ANNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:29 00:25:21
27 207 IMIOŁCZYK IZABELA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K40 00:24:37 00:25:33
28 221 KURIATA SANDRA Rydułtowy UKS 5PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 K16 00:24:51 00:24:53
29 98 RUDY MALWINA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:58 00:26:37
30 99 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:11 00:26:50
31 64 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:25:28 00:27:54
32 142 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno W KRĘGU FORMY 1979 K30 00:25:42 00:26:35
33 275 NYKIEL MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:25:47 00:28:14
34 144 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:26:11 00:27:08
35 1178 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:17 00:27:56
36 279 KORCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Tychy 2001 K16 00:26:20 00:28:01
37 1021 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:26:28 00:28:07
38 1017 PAŁYGA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:26:30 00:28:09
39 1007 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:32 00:28:07
40 103 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:36 00:28:14
41 1180 MATULA MARIOLA Dabrowa Gornicza 1987 K30 00:26:40 00:28:17
42 161 STOCHNIJ KATARZYNA Chorzów 1984 K30 00:27:04 00:27:55
43 175 KANIA WIOLETTA Trzebinia 1975 K40 00:27:08 00:27:11
44 1070 HAŁAKUC ALEKSANDRA Gliwice 1994 K20 00:27:13 00:28:08
45 1059 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:27:13 00:28:13
46 203 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:27:19 00:28:10
47 295 HAŁACIŃSKA BARBARA Ruda Śląska DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 K30 00:27:19 00:29:45
48 228 FYDA JUSTYNA Katowice CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1986 K30 00:27:27 00:29:54
49 135 TAMIOŁA GRAZYNA KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 1964 K50 00:27:29 00:29:05
50 47 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:27:41 00:29:21
51 1043 KOBUS EWELINA KATOWICE ADS MASNA 1992 K20 00:27:44 00:30:11
52 272 KOSMALA MARTYNA Swietochłowice 1991 K20 00:27:52 00:29:28
53 48 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:27:53 00:28:51
54 1037 STAWOWCZYK AGNIESZKA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU - OCR TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:53 00:29:27
55 252 STOLAREK MAŁGORZATA Bytom STREFA BYKÓW BYTOM 1978 K40 00:27:57 00:30:25
56 250 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:27:57 00:30:26
57 70 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:28:04 00:30:31
58 57 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:28:05 00:30:31
59 1134 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1988 K30 00:28:38 00:30:13
60 153 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno STOWARZYSZENIE W KREGU FORMY 1968 K50 00:28:45 00:31:10
61 281 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno W KRĘGU FORMY JAWORZNO 1981 K30 00:28:45 00:31:10
62 143 PICH JANETA Rybnik I-SPORT 1978 K40 00:28:52 00:30:27
63 134 WAŻNA MAGDALENA katowice 1982 K30 00:28:56 00:30:33
64 1167 PASTUSZKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:29:12 00:30:50
65 196 LEWICKA BASIA Katowice 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:31:41
66 1149 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice A-TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:16 00:30:54
67 1130 KULPANOWICZ KATARZYNA Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1989 K20 00:29:17 00:31:47
68 1140 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:23 00:31:53
69 168 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:29:26 00:32:05
70 1038 LASKA IZABELA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 K30 00:29:28 00:30:23
71 234 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:29:29 00:32:08
72 270 SZCZĘŚNIAK MAŁGORZATA CZELADŹ #CZELADZBIEGA 1975 K40 00:29:30 00:31:57
73 310 PASZEK BARBARA Katowice 1967 K50 00:29:36 00:32:07
74 62 NEC DOMINIKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:29:42 00:31:19
75 41 WYSOCKA MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:59 00:32:25
76 115 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:59 00:30:54
77 247 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:30:11 00:32:39
78 190 GRABOWSKA ANITA Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:30:40 00:33:18
79 218 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki BRAK 1984 K30 00:30:42 00:32:21
80 289 BARTULA JOLANTA Grojec 1967 K50 00:30:55 00:33:36
81 191 LATA BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1973 K40 00:30:58 00:33:39
82 261 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:31:00 00:33:41
83 77 KLUKOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1973 K40 00:31:05 00:33:32
84 32 CZAJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1968 K50 00:31:06 00:33:36
85 294 GRZYB IZABELA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:31:06 00:33:33
86 256 BARCHANOWSKA LUCYNA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 K40 00:31:06 00:33:33
87 297 KULPIŃSKA ANNA GLIWICE 1974 K40 00:31:10 00:32:08
88 1042 LOSSA AGATA Tychy 1980 K30 00:31:15 00:33:46
89 82 STOMPEL EWELINA Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 00:31:16 00:33:53
90 244 MACKIEWICZ MARTYNA Sosnowiec FIT STORY 1988 K30 00:31:18 00:33:48
91 136 SZAŁKOWSKA WERONIKA Sosnowiec 1993 K20 00:31:20 00:33:48
92 1144 RZYCZNIAK-OLSZENKO ROKSANA Będzin 1982 K30 00:31:35 00:34:15
93 231 MICKOŚ KAROLINA Tychy 1981 K30 00:31:39 00:33:17
94 226 CYGANEK AGNIESZKA Kraków BEFIT24TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:45 00:32:36
95 220 KAPICA MAŁGORZATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1957 K60 00:31:49 00:34:18
96 1135 KLIMONTOWICZ KATARZYNA Tychy 1976 K40 00:31:49 00:34:29
97 1035 PŁÓCIENNIK ZOFIA TYCHY BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1954 K60 00:32:06 00:33:46
98 1012 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:32:09 00:34:54
99 300 KOZIARZ JADWIGA Katowice STADION ŚLĄSKI 1962 K50 00:32:14 00:34:47
100 171 JANUKOWICZ EWA KATOWICE 1972 K40 00:32:25 00:34:53
101 18 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:32:34 00:34:15
102 72 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:33:01 00:35:33
103 52 KNOL AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1973 K40 00:33:29 00:36:13
104 53 WYJADŁOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1973 K40 00:33:29 00:36:13
105 224 PYTEL ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice śląskie MK -TEAM 1969 K40 00:33:36 00:36:06
106 1071 CHRZAN SYLWIA Katowice ILE JESZCZE? 1986 K30 00:34:07 00:36:48
107 31 POLAKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Chorzów 1977 K40 00:34:11 00:36:51
108 1136 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:34:20 00:35:14
109 150 DULIAN ANNA Jaworzno W KREGU FORMY JAWORZNO 1982 K30 00:34:21 00:35:15
110 16 HRABAŃSKA-RACZAK BEATA Katowice 1982 K30 00:34:27 00:36:58
111 1072 CZARNY WERONIKA Mysłowice 1985 K30 00:34:29 00:37:03
112 164 OLSCHIMKE KATARZYNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1982 K30 00:34:51 00:37:36
113 1028 KNAPIK BEATA Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1974 K40 00:35:35 00:37:15
114 1111 NOWAK-TETLA AGNIESZKA Żory 1983 K30 00:35:40 00:38:13
115 151 GRĘBSKA-BODZĘTA AGATA Trzebinia 1967 K50 00:35:41 00:35:47
116 152 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:35:58 00:38:35
117 212 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:36:03 00:38:32
118 1045 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:36:28 00:39:14
119 186 GÓRSKA IWONA Chorzów 1991 K20 00:36:37 00:36:44
120 230 SZOJDA ELŻBIETA Tychy 1978 K40 00:37:12 00:39:41
121 277 GOŚCINIEWICZ ANNA Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1978 K40 00:37:14 00:39:52
122 1056 BANAŚ KAMILA Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1987 K30 00:37:17 00:39:44
123 1153 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:37:30 00:40:13
124 1113 MERESINSKA PAULINA Tychy 1996 K20 00:37:34 00:39:11
125 236 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:37:43 00:40:22
126 215 KAPICA KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAN 1983 K30 00:37:45 00:40:22
127 1084 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:37:52 00:40:33
128 193 KOŁPACZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Zabrze 1991 K20 00:38:17 00:40:48
129 255 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:42:21 00:44:59
130 233 BOBER ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM SIEMIANOWICE 1969 K40 00:42:22 00:44:52
131 101 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:44:40 00:45:35
132 192 FITAS BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:48:01 00:50:40
133 315 JARZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1978 K40 00:48:01 00:50:40
134 1024 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM/87 DH MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1975 K40 00:48:52 00:51:36
135 50 WOLNY AGNIESZKA Katowice 1981 K30 00:48:54 00:51:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni