z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

14.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 85 TOPOLNICKI SZYMON Tychy AZS-AWF KATOWICE 1994 M20 00:15:57 00:15:58
2 2 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzisław Śląski FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 M16 00:16:15 00:16:16
3 198 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNERS - SUPERBOHATEROWIE 1995 M20 00:16:26 00:16:27
4 128 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
5 185 JARCZOK MIŁOSZ Ligota DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
6 1148 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:53
7 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:17:57 00:17:57
8 211 KOWOLIK MACIEJ Katowice 1989 M20 00:18:05 00:18:07
9 235 SŁONKA PIOTR Czernica UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1999 M16 00:18:06 00:18:07
10 1124 MROWIEC KACPER Żywiec 1997 M20 00:18:34 00:18:36
11 1040 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1992 M20 00:18:50 00:18:52
12 124 WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:54 00:18:56
13 173 LIPKA KRZYSZTOF Jaworzno KB MCKIS JAWORZNO 1991 M20 00:18:56 00:18:57
14 14 GOLBA KASIA Mielec 1 SECOND TEAM 1989 K20 00:19:01 00:19:02
15 239 DZIUBAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:19:04
16 1173 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze 1988 M30 00:19:07 00:19:09
17 216 LAMPARSKI ŁUKASZ Gorki Wielkie ENDURANCE TEAM 1988 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
18 137 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno KB MCKIS JAWORZNO 1990 M20 00:19:21 00:19:22
19 237 IDZIKOWSKI ADAM Świętochłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:22 00:19:22
20 301 NIEDZIELA STEFAN Knurów ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1959 M50 00:19:29 00:19:30
21 67 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:19:36 00:19:39
22 1101 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
23 1114 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:19:48 00:19:52
24 229 ŁYŻWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Gliwice 1979 M30 00:19:54 00:19:55
25 291 PASEK DAMIAN Bytom TEAM PASEK 1985 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
26 68 PASEK MAGDALENA Bytom TEAM PASEK 1990 K20 00:19:54 00:19:56
27 83 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:19:58 00:20:02
28 102 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:19:59 00:20:02
29 58 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:20:04 00:20:06
30 303 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec TRUCHTAM MYSŁOWICE 1958 M60 00:20:06 00:20:08
31 1064 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
32 189 JENDRASEK LUKAS Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1979 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
33 307 DOBRUCKI JACEK STARE SIŁKOWICE 1990 M20 00:20:08 00:20:09
34 66 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:07 00:20:10
35 296 MOŁYĆ PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M50 00:20:10 00:20:13
36 1160 KOWALCZYK ADAM Tychy OCTAGON RUNNERS TYCHY 1997 M20 00:20:13 00:20:15
37 174 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM / PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:20:18 00:20:19
38 159 SZEWCZUK JACEK Chorzów PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
39 182 TYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Katowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:25 00:20:27
40 178 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice ZAPIEKATO TEAM 1978 K40 00:20:38 00:20:38
41 201 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:36 00:20:39
42 1129 MAJDA KRYSTIAN Katowice RISE AND SHINE 1987 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
43 167 OLEJNIK ADAM Sosnowiec 1991 M20 00:20:43 00:20:45
44 1077 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
45 1141 REDZIK DOROTA Piekary Śląskie 1983 K30 00:20:59 00:21:03
46 209 SURWIŁO SANDRO Tychy TRIASS TYCHY 1985 M30 00:20:10 00:21:04
47 1009 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:05
48 214 BOJKO BOGDAN Wodzisław Śląski UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1962 M50 00:21:06 00:21:06
49 176 TRACZ SZYMON Katowice 1988 M30 00:21:06 00:21:11
50 141 BEZUCH PAWEŁ Wodzisław Śląski 1996 M20 00:20:24 00:21:15
51 278 FERDEK IGOR Chorzów 2001 M16 00:20:28 00:21:18
52 271 GAGAT BARTŁOMIEJ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1999 M16 00:20:52 00:21:42
53 312 CZAPIEWSKI JANUSZ Bieruń PRZENOSIMY GÓRY 1962 M50 00:20:57 00:21:48
54 84 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:21:08 00:22:00
55 317 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:22:02
56 1034 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:17
57 1117 RATAJ ARTUR Katowice 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:22:06
58 1123 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:21:19 00:21:21
59 113 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec 1982 M30 00:21:20 00:22:13
60 1008 STOLORZ KATARZYNA Tychy INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1985 K30 00:21:24 00:22:14
61 92 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:21:25 00:21:28
62 1177 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M20 00:21:26 00:22:19
63 155 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:22:21
64 1079 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:22:18
65 177 MAJ-DZIUBAŃSKA IZABELA Pyskowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM/ AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE 1985 K30 00:21:35 00:22:28
66 240 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:21:40 00:21:43
67 194 WOLANIN MACIEJ Jaworzno KB MCKIS JAWORZNO 1990 M20 00:21:42 00:21:43
68 1076 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:50
69 111 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
70 1156 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:48 00:22:42
71 1110 DOBKOWSKI MARTIN Chorzów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / LUBIĘ BURPEESY 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:22:40
72 1097 WILK RAFAŁ Częstochowa BREMBO 1978 M40 00:21:50 00:21:54
73 264 MARSZAŁKOWSKI ADAM Gorzyce K.S. FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:21:58
74 269 MATYS ADAM Katowice 1990 M20 00:22:01 00:22:51
75 108 KOZAK DOMINIKA Siemianowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1993 K20 00:22:01 00:22:51
76 1118 KAZEK SEBASTIAN Katowice EDUNAVIGATOR 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:55
77 1104 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1986 M30 00:22:08 00:23:04
78 1137 SOWA ANDRZEJ Chorzow 1972 M40 00:22:08 00:22:13
79 146 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1986 M30 00:22:12 00:22:16
80 184 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:22:22
81 81 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:22:16 00:23:09
82 158 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M30 00:22:17 00:23:09
83 1128 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M60 00:22:19 00:22:19
84 248 BARSKI RAFAŁ MYSŁOWICE 1977 M40 00:22:25 00:22:31
85 321 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
86 1163 SMOCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Mikołów SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:23:24
87 306
1067*
ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bielsko-Biała DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:30 00:24:05
88 290 DZIANO ŁUKASZ SIEMIANOWICE MK TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:31 00:23:26
89 1078 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Katowice FC CWANIAKI 1988 M30 00:22:35 00:22:43
90 78 GŁOS MAREK Oświęcim DRIM ROBOTICS 1985 M30 00:22:36 00:23:28
91 133 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:22:36 00:23:33
92 22 BORKOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice MANDACIK 1989 K20 00:22:38 00:23:31
93 156 HILASZEK AGATA Siemianowice Śląskie PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:22:39 00:23:31
94 223 KULESZA ŁUKASZ Mikołów 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:22:49
95 1094 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:22:43 00:22:51
96 54 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:22:46 00:23:36
97 257 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1997 K20 00:22:48 00:22:51
98 94 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:49 00:23:50
99 29 ZAPART SEBASTIAN Katowice 1986 M30 00:22:51 00:22:58
100 302 BIELOV YURIY Chorzów 1992 M20 00:22:53 00:23:46
101 1027 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne AVIA TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:51
102 180 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:01
103 253 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:25:24
104 96 NOWAK TOMASZ Tychy 1988 M30 00:22:59 00:23:50
105 243 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:23:51
106 286 MIĘDZIK JACEK Bytom STREFA BYKÓW BYTOM 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:25:31
107 138 KOŃCZAK MARCIN Dabrowa Gornicza GALEN TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:04 00:24:01
108 1052 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:05 00:24:40
109 1016 OPIŁEK DOROTA Katowice EUVIC 1986 K30 00:23:05 00:23:10
110 242 WILCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Mikołów 1981 M30 00:23:05 00:23:57
111 265 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:25:38
112 1132 WOJDYŁO PATRYK Chorzów PROFI AUTO 1986 M30 00:23:16 00:24:10
113 204 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:23:19 00:24:09
114 1047 BARANOWICZ MATEUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 2002 M16 00:23:19 00:24:12
115 197 BOGACZ MONIKA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1988 K30 00:23:22 00:24:13
116 299 DOBKOWSKA-SZEFER DARIA Siemianowice Sląskie LUBIĘ BARPEESY 1993 K20 00:23:26 00:24:20
117 1100 SOPATA PATRYK Sosnowiec BREMBO 1989 M20 00:23:28 00:24:19
118 1069 ZYGOŃ JAKUB Katowice 1994 M20 00:23:32 00:24:27
119 1010 MERTAS DOMINIK Babice I-SPORT 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:25:09
120 1075 NIEDBAŁ DAWID Katowice ADS SYSTEMS KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:23:36 00:24:32
121 183 CHAJDAS MATEUSZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:23:37 00:23:43
122 97 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Tychy DZIECIĘCY ŚWIAT MARZEŃ TYCHY 1974 M40 00:23:37 00:24:31
123 181 JANICKA-JAWOR ASIA Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1978 K40 00:23:40 00:24:34
124 110 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1964 M50 00:23:40 00:24:34
125 1022 MAREK FRANCISZEK Katowice ENERGOPROJEKT-KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:23:46
126 163 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:25:20
127 199 KOWALCZYK JORDAN Zabrze 1986 M30 00:23:49 00:24:47
128 287 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:23:55 00:26:29
129 157 FURCZYK SYLWIA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE DO PORZYGU - OCR TEAM 1992 K20 00:23:57 00:25:32
130 195 FLOREK IREK Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:24:00 00:24:59
131 1170 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:04 00:25:42
132 292 LUCKA JUDYTA Bielsko Biała 1978 K40 00:24:05 00:24:58
133 274 MUTWIL WIKTORIA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 K16 00:24:05 00:24:57
134 1143 GNIZA MARCIN Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:24:56
135 1054 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K40 00:24:11 00:25:04
136 1004 DOMAN ŁUKASZ Ruda Śląska SOCIOS SILESIA 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:25:03
137 131 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M50 00:24:14 00:25:47
138 35 ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:24:18 00:25:13
139 100 WILCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec 1979 K30 00:24:19 00:25:10
140 1115 STRUMIEN JACEK Katowice 1962 M50 00:24:19 00:25:54
141 254 NAWRAT WALDEMAR Katowice 1956 M60 00:24:20 00:26:01
142 139 DEWOR MAREK Rybnik I-SPORT 1971 M40 00:24:22 00:25:57
143 288 TOMCZYK WOJCIECH WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:25:15
144 19 CIASTO SEBASTIAN Przezchlebie 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:24:27
145 46 GAŁĄZKA MAREK Świętochłowice 1961 M50 00:24:27 00:25:22
146 227 KRÓLIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Kraków BEFIT24TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:28 00:25:18
147 313 GEMZA ANNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:29 00:25:21
148 1157 GUT MARIUSZ Bielsko-Biała SUPERMARIO42195 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:25:27
149 1179 GOLASZ MAREK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1964 M50 00:24:33 00:26:59
150 206 IMIOLCZYK JAREK Bytom 1978 M40 00:24:35 00:25:31
151 1081 BOJAR MAREK Bytom 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:25:30
152 207 IMIOŁCZYK IZABELA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K40 00:24:37 00:25:33
153 1046 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M40 00:24:38 00:25:30
154 20 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:24:40 00:25:35
155 69 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:24:40 00:25:37
156 1161 SYGUŁA ADAM Katowice 1978 M40 00:24:46 00:26:27
157 1006 ŻELIŃSKI MAREK Chorzów 1968 M50 00:24:46 00:25:42
158 80 GRYGLEWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice 2002 M16 00:24:47 00:26:24
159 1026 KNAPIK PIOTR Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1973 M40 00:24:48 00:26:28
160 259 CZYLOK TOMASZ Kaniów CZECHOWICKA BIEGA 1973 M40 00:24:48 00:26:23
161 1039 ORZECHOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Połomia 1986 M30 00:24:49 00:25:39
162 221 KURIATA SANDRA Rydułtowy UKS 5PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 K16 00:24:51 00:24:53
163 60 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:27:18
164 219 SMOLIK SŁAWOMIR Swiętochłowice GITFIT 1974 M40 00:24:57 00:25:50
165 98 RUDY MALWINA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:58 00:26:37
166 222 JEDLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:25:03 00:26:45
167 99 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:11 00:26:50
168 162 STOCHNIJ KAROL Chorzów 1985 M30 00:25:12 00:26:03
169 1175 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M50 00:25:14 00:26:51
170 1122 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:25:14 00:26:08
171 179 KLUKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1973 M40 00:25:25 00:26:26
172 64 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:25:28 00:27:54
173 65 ŁABA MIROSŁAW Bytom NGK RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:25:37 00:26:33
174 142 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno W KRĘGU FORMY 1979 K30 00:25:42 00:26:35
175 56 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:25:43 00:27:23
176 275 NYKIEL MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:25:47 00:28:14
177 1142 CZERNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Sosnowiec WAKE ZONE STAWIKI 1974 M40 00:25:50 00:26:49
178 1146 OLSZENKO ANDRZEJ Będzin ABB 1983 M30 00:25:52 00:26:48
179 1068 URBANOWICZ DAMIAN ruda śląska ADS MASNA 1985 M30 00:25:58 00:27:39
180 130 FRĄCZEK MARIUSZ Myszków 1977 M40 00:26:00 00:27:37
181 1011 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:26:04 00:26:58
182 39 OKRASKA GRZEGORZ Będzin 1989 M20 00:26:09 00:28:46
183 298
1189*
ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:28:46
184 144 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:26:11 00:27:08
185 316 JARZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Chorzów 2001 M16 00:26:13 00:28:48
186 1001 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:27:49
187 1020 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:26:14 00:27:49
188 1178 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:26:17 00:27:56
189 87 MERTA GRZEGORZ Ruda Slaska MANDACIK 1986 M30 00:26:18 00:27:11
190 104 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:18 00:29:00
191 1127 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS/MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:19 00:28:46
192 279 KORCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Tychy 2001 K16 00:26:20 00:28:01
193 324
543*
WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:26:20 00:28:04
194 1120 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:26:21 00:27:57
195 1125 BĄK KRZYSZTOF Mysłowice POLSAT NEWS 1980 M30 00:26:23 00:28:49
196 1021 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:26:28 00:28:07
197 1169 ŻYLAK MARCIN Woźnik 1982 M30 00:26:29 00:28:06
198 1017 PAŁYGA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:26:30 00:28:09
199 1007 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:32 00:28:07
200 103 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:36 00:28:14
201 1180 MATULA MARIOLA Dabrowa Gornicza 1987 K30 00:26:40 00:28:17
202 63 NEC GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1980 M30 00:26:41 00:28:20
203 61 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 00:26:41 00:28:19
204 1147 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie A-TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:28:21
205 1133 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:54 00:28:30
206 1053 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Katowice BIEGAMY DALEJ KATOWICE 1968 M50 00:26:58 00:29:23
207 161 STOCHNIJ KATARZYNA Chorzów 1984 K30 00:27:04 00:27:55
208 175 KANIA WIOLETTA Trzebinia 1975 K40 00:27:08 00:27:11
209 1070 HAŁAKUC ALEKSANDRA Gliwice 1994 K20 00:27:13 00:28:08
210 1059 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:27:13 00:28:13
211 245 JAROS PRZEMYSLAW Sosnowiec 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:29:47
212 1174 PIATEK JACEK Knurów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:27:18 00:29:56
213 203 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:27:19 00:28:10
214 295 HAŁACIŃSKA BARBARA Ruda Śląska DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1988 K30 00:27:19 00:29:45
215 154 PAJAK DAMIAN Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1979 M30 00:27:20 00:29:51
216 322 JOSZKO DORIAN DYLAKI DBK OPOLE 2001 M16 00:27:21 00:30:02
217 1023 BADURA RYSZARD Katowice - 1959 M50 00:27:21 00:29:18
218 228 FYDA JUSTYNA Katowice CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1986 K30 00:27:27 00:29:54
219 305 GNIZA KRZYSZTOF MIĘDZYRZECZE GÓRNE 1978 M40 00:27:28 00:29:03
220 135 TAMIOŁA GRAZYNA KATOWICE STADION ŚLĄSKI 1964 K50 00:27:29 00:29:05
221 262 PETRYK JAKUB Katowice 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:29:03
222 1102 TYRAŃSKI MARCIN Siemianowice Ślaskie BREMBO 1981 M30 00:27:34 00:30:06
223 119 BIELA ŁUKASZ Zabrze SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:40 00:28:34
224 47 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:27:41 00:29:21
225 1043 KOBUS EWELINA KATOWICE ADS MASNA 1992 K20 00:27:44 00:30:11
226 309 PASZEK PIOTR Katowice 1966 M50 00:27:47 00:30:18
227 272 KOSMALA MARTYNA Swietochłowice 1991 K20 00:27:52 00:29:28
228 48 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:27:53 00:28:51
229 1037 STAWOWCZYK AGNIESZKA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU - OCR TEAM 1991 K20 00:27:53 00:29:27
230 42 WYSOCKI PIOTR Katowice 1969 M40 00:27:57 00:29:32
231 252 STOLAREK MAŁGORZATA Bytom STREFA BYKÓW BYTOM 1978 K40 00:27:57 00:30:25
232 1099 RICHTARZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1982 M30 00:27:57 00:30:29
233 250 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K40 00:27:57 00:30:26
234 1030 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląśka 1985 M30 00:27:58 00:29:39
235 1086 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec 1992 M20 00:28:04 00:30:32
236 70 GORUS ANNA zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1983 K30 00:28:04 00:30:31
237 57 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:28:05 00:30:31
238 1032 KOTAS AREK Katowice 8 PIĘTRO 1975 M40 00:28:11 00:30:37
239 1033 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:28:15 00:31:01
240 318 HRYNDIO JERZY katowice STADION ŚLĄSKI 1955 M60 00:28:21 00:29:57
241 172 JANUKOWICZ DARIUSZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:28:24 00:29:23
242 304 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:28:29 00:29:26
243 1108 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:28:35 00:30:15
244 1134 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1988 K30 00:28:38 00:30:13
245 89 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:28:38 00:31:27
246 1139 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:28:39 00:31:09
247 1031 SITKO PAWEŁ Katowice 1959 M50 00:28:42 00:31:09
248 153 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno STOWARZYSZENIE W KREGU FORMY 1968 K50 00:28:45 00:31:10
249 281 DOBOSZ MONIKA Jaworzno W KRĘGU FORMY JAWORZNO 1981 K30 00:28:45 00:31:10
250 143 PICH JANETA Rybnik I-SPORT 1978 K40 00:28:52 00:30:27
251 1165 PAMUŁA JAKUB Katowice 1991 M20 00:28:53 00:30:31
252 323 MACHULEC RAFAŁ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:28:55 00:31:32
253 134 WAŻNA MAGDALENA katowice 1982 K30 00:28:56 00:30:33
254 1167 PASTUSZKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1978 K40 00:29:12 00:30:50
255 196 LEWICKA BASIA Katowice 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:31:41
256 1149 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice A-TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:16 00:30:54
257 1130 KULPANOWICZ KATARZYNA Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1989 K20 00:29:17 00:31:47
258 1140 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:23 00:31:53
259 168 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:29:26 00:32:05
260 1038 LASKA IZABELA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 K30 00:29:28 00:30:23
261 213 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:29:29 00:32:00
262 234 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:29:29 00:32:08
263 270 SZCZĘŚNIAK MAŁGORZATA CZELADŹ #CZELADZBIEGA 1975 K40 00:29:30 00:31:57
264 1183 SMOLEJ SEBASTIAN Chełm Śląski 1978 M40 00:29:33 00:32:02
265 310 PASZEK BARBARA Katowice 1967 K50 00:29:36 00:32:07
266 62 NEC DOMINIKA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:29:42 00:31:19
267 41 WYSOCKA MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:59 00:32:25
268 115 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:59 00:30:54
269 1044 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:30:07 00:32:54
270 1091 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:30:11 00:32:55
271 247 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:30:11 00:32:39
272 1176 SOBCZAK JACEK Katowice 1978 M40 00:30:27 00:32:05
273 202 WYCISK MARCIN CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 1979 M30 00:30:34 00:33:13
274 190 GRABOWSKA ANITA Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:30:40 00:33:18
275 218 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki BRAK 1984 K30 00:30:42 00:32:21
276 140 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:30:47 00:33:20
277 71 KWIECIŃSKI MARIUSZ Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 00:30:54 00:33:26
278 289 BARTULA JOLANTA Grojec 1967 K50 00:30:55 00:33:36
279 1166 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:30:58 00:32:35
280 191 LATA BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1973 K40 00:30:58 00:33:39
281 261 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:31:00 00:33:41
282 77 KLUKOWSKA IWONA Katowice 1973 K40 00:31:05 00:33:32
283 32 CZAJKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1968 K50 00:31:06 00:33:36
284 294 GRZYB IZABELA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:31:06 00:33:33
285 256 BARCHANOWSKA LUCYNA Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 K40 00:31:06 00:33:33
286 258 PAWELEC SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1973 M40 00:31:08 00:33:35
287 297 KULPIŃSKA ANNA GLIWICE 1974 K40 00:31:10 00:32:08
288 1041 LOSSA WOJCIECH Tychy 1982 M30 00:31:14 00:33:45
289 1042 LOSSA AGATA Tychy 1980 K30 00:31:15 00:33:46
290 82 STOMPEL EWELINA Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 K20 00:31:16 00:33:53
291 1055 BANAŚ DAWID Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1984 M30 00:31:17 00:33:45
292 244 MACKIEWICZ MARTYNA Sosnowiec FIT STORY 1988 K30 00:31:18 00:33:48
293 136 SZAŁKOWSKA WERONIKA Sosnowiec 1993 K20 00:31:20 00:33:48
294 1144 RZYCZNIAK-OLSZENKO ROKSANA Będzin 1982 K30 00:31:35 00:34:15
295 231 MICKOŚ KAROLINA Tychy 1981 K30 00:31:39 00:33:17
296 320 JOSZKO NORBERT Dylaki DBK OPOLE 1978 M40 00:31:44 00:34:27
297 226 CYGANEK AGNIESZKA Kraków BEFIT24TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:45 00:32:36
298 220 KAPICA MAŁGORZATA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1957 K60 00:31:49 00:34:18
299 1135 KLIMONTOWICZ KATARZYNA Tychy 1976 K40 00:31:49 00:34:29
300 1138 SOWA MATEUSZ Chorzów 1997 M20 00:31:54 00:34:22
301 30 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M20 00:31:54 00:34:28
302 1035 PŁÓCIENNIK ZOFIA TYCHY BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1954 K60 00:32:06 00:33:46
303 1012 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:32:09 00:34:54
304 1014 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M60 00:32:09 00:34:54
305 166 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO 1964 M50 00:32:13 00:34:46
306 300 KOZIARZ JADWIGA Katowice STADION ŚLĄSKI 1962 K50 00:32:14 00:34:47
307 171 JANUKOWICZ EWA KATOWICE 1972 K40 00:32:25 00:34:53
308 18 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1976 K40 00:32:34 00:34:15
309 1095 MATULA REMIGIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:32:50 00:35:31
310 105 MAŁAGA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1966 M50 00:32:50 00:35:33
311 72 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:33:01 00:35:33
312 187 KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ Jaworzno KB MCKIS JAWORZNO 1963 M50 00:33:07 00:35:40
313 52 KNOL AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1973 K40 00:33:29 00:36:13
314 53 WYJADŁOWSKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1973 K40 00:33:29 00:36:13
315 224 PYTEL ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice śląskie MK -TEAM 1969 K40 00:33:36 00:36:06
316 33 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:33:52 00:36:31
317 1071 CHRZAN SYLWIA Katowice ILE JESZCZE? 1986 K30 00:34:07 00:36:48
318 31 POLAKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Chorzów 1977 K40 00:34:11 00:36:51
319 1136 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:34:20 00:35:14
320 150 DULIAN ANNA Jaworzno W KREGU FORMY JAWORZNO 1982 K30 00:34:21 00:35:15
321 16 HRABAŃSKA-RACZAK BEATA Katowice 1982 K30 00:34:27 00:36:58
322 1072 CZARNY WERONIKA Mysłowice 1985 K30 00:34:29 00:37:03
323 164 OLSCHIMKE KATARZYNA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1982 K30 00:34:51 00:37:36
324 314 GWÓŹDŹ GRZEGORZ Mikołów 1984 M30 00:35:19 00:37:55
325 293 FERTAKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW KATOWICE 1937 M60 00:35:22 00:38:00
326 1083 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:35:25 00:38:06
327 1028 KNAPIK BEATA Sosnowiec BIEGAJĄCE MARUDY 1974 K40 00:35:35 00:37:15
328 1111 NOWAK-TETLA AGNIESZKA Żory 1983 K30 00:35:40 00:38:13
329 151 GRĘBSKA-BODZĘTA AGATA Trzebinia 1967 K50 00:35:41 00:35:47
330 311 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:35:58 00:38:35
331 152 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:35:58 00:38:35
332 212 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:36:03 00:38:32
333 1045 WYDRA BOGUMIŁA Katowice 1981 K30 00:36:28 00:39:14
334 186 GÓRSKA IWONA Chorzów 1991 K20 00:36:37 00:36:44
335 319 KIEROMIN ADAM MYSŁOWICE DBK SOSNOWIEC 1979 M30 00:37:05 00:39:44
336 230 SZOJDA ELŻBIETA Tychy 1978 K40 00:37:12 00:39:41
337 277 GOŚCINIEWICZ ANNA Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1978 K40 00:37:14 00:39:52
338 276 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:37:16 00:39:53
339 1056 BANAŚ KAMILA Bytom TROPICIELE PRZYGODY 1987 K30 00:37:17 00:39:44
340 1153 KONARSKA EWA Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1977 K40 00:37:30 00:40:13
341 1152 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:37:30 00:40:13
342 1113 MERESINSKA PAULINA Tychy 1996 K20 00:37:34 00:39:11
343 1131 BRODA MARCIN Siemianowice śląskie HAZOKI 1983 M30 00:37:41 00:40:23
344 236 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:37:43 00:40:22
345 217 WITOR MAREK SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAM 1989 M20 00:37:45 00:40:22
346 215 KAPICA KLAUDIA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE MK TEAN 1983 K30 00:37:45 00:40:22
347 1084 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:37:52 00:40:33
348 193 KOŁPACZKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Zabrze 1991 K20 00:38:17 00:40:48
349 112 BAZYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Czeladź 1969 M40 00:40:05 00:42:53
350 1155 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:42:17 00:44:56
351 148 SOBIESKI MIKOŁAJ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2002 M16 00:42:18 00:44:56
352 200 SUCHY DAREK Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:42:19 00:44:58
353 147 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:42:20 00:44:59
354 255 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:42:21 00:44:59
355 233 BOBER ALEKSANDRA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM SIEMIANOWICE 1969 K40 00:42:22 00:44:52
356 101 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:44:40 00:45:35
357 192 FITAS BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:48:01 00:50:40
358 315 JARZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1978 K40 00:48:01 00:50:40
359 1066 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 87 DRUŻYNA HARCERSKA MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1962 M50 00:48:40 00:51:36
360 1024 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM/87 DH MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1975 K40 00:48:52 00:51:36
361 50 WOLNY AGNIESZKA Katowice 1981 K30 00:48:54 00:51:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni