z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 6

28.02.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 777 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Sosnowiec TRIATHLON X-TEAM 1979 M30 00:16:01 00:16:02
2 603 KOSEK PAWEŁ Tychy WWW.PAWELKOSEK.COM / ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1991 M20 00:16:16 00:16:16
3 29 PASEK DAMIAN Nakło Śląskie MŁODZI DUCHEM 1985 M30 00:16:20 00:16:20
4 244 WŁOSTOWSKI MATEUSZ Bytom MŁODZI DUCHEM 1995 M20 00:16:40 00:16:40
5 611 BEZNER KAMIL Bytom MŁODZI DUCHEM 1984 M30 00:16:48 00:16:48
6 205 CZYŻ ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec URODZENI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:16:57 00:16:57
7 198 OBOZ PAWEL Sosnowiec URODZENI BIEGACZE 1981 M30 00:17:01 00:17:01
8 391 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:17:11 00:17:11
9 478 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom MKS-MOSM BYTOM<>MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1997 M16 00:17:11 00:17:12
10 433 SZULIK GRZEGORZ Jastrzębie Zdrój ZSRG SP Z O.O./KB MOSIR JASTRZĘBIE 1981 M30 00:17:12 00:17:12
11 305 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:16 00:17:17
12 88 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1990 M20 00:17:17 00:17:18
13 271 GÓRNIK IRENEUSZ Rydułtowy MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1989 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
14 806 ROSIŃSKI ARTUR Ruda Śląska KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1993 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
15 76 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzislaw slaski MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1999 M16 00:17:21 00:17:21
16 379 BOBLA WALENTY Bieruń 1 SECOND TEAM 1986 M20 00:17:21 00:17:23
17 723 BEDNARZ JAKUB Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1985 M30 00:17:23 00:17:24
18 493 KUBAT KAMIL Świerklaniec 1993 M20 00:17:34 00:17:34
19 815 KRAUZE FILIP PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1997 M16 00:17:34 00:17:35
20 263 JAGIEŁA ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1973 M40 00:17:36 00:17:36
21 589 LIZAK WOJCIECH Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1980 M30 00:17:38 00:17:40
22 118 SNOCHOWSKI RAFAŁ Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:17:45 00:17:46
23 73 MIKA ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1981 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
24 786 GŁOWIAK LECH Katowice DOLINIARZE.COM 1985 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
25 535 ZIECINA MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 M30 00:18:07 00:18:08
26 811 LYSKO JAKUB Katowice DOLINIARZE 1985 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
27 163 WÓJCIK PAWEŁ Brzeszcze ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1998 M16 00:18:10 00:18:12
28 486 MENDECKA MICHALINA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:18:11 00:18:13
29 380 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY 1995 M20 00:18:24 00:18:25
30 27 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1973 M40 00:18:28 00:18:30
31 812 GOLYS DAWID Knurow MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1995 M20 00:18:34 00:18:35
32 607 ŚWIDER MARIUSZ Sosnowiec #CZELADZBIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:51 00:18:54
33 202 ADAMSKI ROBERT Bieruń 1985 M30 00:18:52 00:18:55
34 195 GĄGOL PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza KRS TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1996 M16 00:18:58 00:19:00
35 750 SIKORA ZBIGNIEW jaworzno POGORIA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:18:59 00:19:02
36 810 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza POGORIA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:19:04 00:19:06
37 785 GEMBALA SZYMON Bełk ATHLETON AA DRINK 1987 M20 00:19:08 00:19:10
38 756 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
39 813 BUKOWSKI MAREK BYTOM 1975 M40 00:19:13 00:19:14
40 574 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:19:14 00:19:16
41 140 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:19:19 00:19:21
42 128 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1980 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
43 26 KWIECIAK JAROSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza STOWARZYSZENIE POGORIA BIEGA 1954 M60 00:19:24 00:19:25
44 23 MLECZKO MARIAN Zabrze AKTYWNE ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:19:24 00:19:25
45 182 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 00:19:26 00:19:28
46 116 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:19:27 00:19:29
47 708 WANIEK TOMASZ Tarnowskie Góry 1983 M30 00:19:33 00:19:34
48 181 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:19:40 00:19:42
49 546 SARWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Siemianowice Śląskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:53
50 522 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:19:51 00:19:54
51 822 WOWER BARTŁOMIEJ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:19:53 00:19:56
52 481 SZKOPKOWSKI DAWID BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 M20 00:19:55 00:19:57
53 290 SIWIEC ARTUR Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1991 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
54 150 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:19:57 00:19:59
55 323 PALCZEWSKI PRZEMEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1975 M40 00:20:11 00:20:14
56 590 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Katowice 1999 M16 00:20:13 00:21:04
57 25 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:17 00:20:20
58 650 SPRYCHA SŁAWOMIR Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:18 00:20:21
59 312 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30 00:20:25 00:20:28
60 364 KOZYRA WALDEMAR Katowice 1978 M30 00:20:26 00:20:27
61 485 MENDECKA DARIA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1990 K20 00:20:28 00:20:30
62 807 KUKUCZ BARTŁOMIEJ Skoczów LKS POGÓRZE 1986 M20 00:20:33 00:21:22
63 441 GAMZA ANDRZEJ Siemianowice Śl. 1967 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
64 284 JÓZEF TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUNDOMATO 1984 M30 00:20:36 00:20:39
65 55 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:20:40 00:20:44
66 42 WINKLER MAREK Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:44
67 619 MOKRY DOMINIK Mysłowice 1986 M20 00:20:45 00:20:50
68 348 WIECZOREK DAMIAN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:20:49 00:21:37
69 185 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:54 00:20:56
70 226 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:20:57 00:21:00
71 121 ABRAHAMOWICZ JAKUB Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA "PĘDZIMY RAZEM" 1988 M20 00:21:08 00:21:12
72 491 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M20 00:21:09 00:21:56
73 308 SOBOL TOMASZ Katowice 1976 M30 00:21:10 00:21:12
74 368 PIETREK DARIUSZ Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:22:00
75 97 KINDLER PIOTR M. ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE NIEZRZESZONY 1974 M40 00:21:10 00:21:59
76 100 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:21:10 00:22:40
77 743 TERECH TOMASZ Radzionkow 1974 M40 00:21:16 00:21:19
78 426 ORKWISZEWSKA OLA Bieruń TTA 1986 K20 00:21:17 00:21:20
79 808 ŚWITAŁA PIOTR Katowice 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:24
80 157 PLICH ANDRZEJ Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DZENTELMENÓW 1977 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
81 673 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów 1998 M16 00:21:26 00:22:58
82 591 LAMPART MARCIN Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 1976 M30 00:21:28 00:21:34
83 258 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice 1986 M20 00:21:32 00:22:19
84 130 CZAJKOWSKI AREK Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40 00:21:35 00:21:41
85 343 KANIA DAMIAN MYSŁOWICE 1980 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
86 96 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:22:27
87 571 STACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1971 M40 00:21:40 00:22:31
88 594 STAŃCZYK TOMASZ Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1972 M40 00:21:41 00:21:46
89 747 PODSTAWNY RAFAL Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:22:32
90 488 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA POGORIA BIEGA 1966 M40 00:21:49 00:22:36
91 794 WANIEK ADAM Knurów 1982 M30 00:21:50 00:21:55
92 228 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin GRAMMI 1988 M20 00:21:52 00:21:55
93 237 GIEL WOJCIECH Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1987 M20 00:21:53 00:22:41
94 171 KOTLARSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów 1990 M20 00:21:53 00:22:42
95 93 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN TYCHY 1971 M40 00:21:55 00:22:44
96 516 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:00
97 211 CICH RAFAL jaworzno 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:22:01
98 754 ŁUCEWICZ MICHAŁ Czeladź 1987 M20 00:21:59 00:22:50
99 770 KORCZYK RYSZARD KĘTY KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1981 M30 00:22:00 00:22:53
100 106 ŻOK FILIP Siemianowice Śląskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1987 M20 00:22:02 00:22:51
101 346 GONIWIECHA RAFAŁ Katowice NIGHTSKATING TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:53
102 549 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin GHOSTBIKERS BĘDZIN 1981 M30 00:22:04 00:22:52
103 612 GORAUS KAMIL Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1984 M30 00:22:06 00:22:56
104 814 STRZÓDKA SEBASTIAN SOSNOWIEC HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:23:06
105 452 PLATEN JERRY Bytom PL@10 1968 M40 00:22:14 00:22:18
106 463 SIWEK TOMASZ Czeladź TOMASZ SIWEK 1973 M40 00:22:16 00:23:04
107 60 ADAMCZYK-NOWAK BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:22:17 00:23:04
108 90 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1992 K20 00:22:23 00:23:11
109 51 ZWOLAN MAŁGORZATA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1985 K30 00:22:24 00:22:27
110 550 KULIŃSKI MACIEJ Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI 1971 M40 00:22:24 00:22:28
111 80 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Śląskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:22:28 00:22:33
112 556 SZCZEPAŃSKI RAFAŁ Bytom OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:28 00:23:16
113 314 BAJGER KONRAD Sosnowiec 1961 M50 00:22:30 00:22:34
114 762 MOTOWIDŁO TOMASZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:23:22
115 492 KOWALÓWKA ADAM Świętochłowice HAZOKI 1981 M30 00:22:33 00:23:20
116 144 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:23:26
117 826 CHWAJA MICHAŁ Chrzanów PARKRUN CHRZANÓW 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:23:36
118 201 NOGA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec DARE2RUN.PL 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:23:29
119 462 MIKOS MARCIN Bytom NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1990 M20 00:22:42 00:23:34
120 109 BUDA MICHAŁ Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:22:44 00:24:15
121 220 WRÓBLEWSKA KATARZYNA Chorzów 1984 K30 00:22:46 00:23:34
122 69 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1971 K40 00:22:47 00:23:37
123 593 STAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1978 K30 00:22:47 00:23:35
124 126 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:48 00:23:37
125 444 ZWOLAK RAFAŁ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:48 00:24:19
126 186 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:22:49 00:23:39
127 77 WIENER MARCIN Katowice 1972 M40 00:22:51 00:23:42
128 746 PAŁUSZNA ANNA Czelasdź HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1981 K30 00:22:53 00:23:52
129 792 BIELOV YURIY Chorzów 1992 M20 00:22:54 00:23:47
130 443 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:55 00:25:24
131 129 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1979 K30 00:22:56 00:23:45
132 315 DUDA RADOSŁAW Ożarowice GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1990 M20 00:22:56 00:23:47
133 415 KUSZ JANUSZ Pisarzowice TOKYO TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:24:30
134 286 HUMPA FILIP Katowice 1986 M20 00:22:58 00:23:46
135 681 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:23:03 00:23:56
136 819 SURMAN JULIA Katowice 1999 K16 00:23:03 00:23:06
137 184 KIEŁBUSIEWICZ MAREK Bytom 1980 M30 00:23:08 00:24:01
138 598 STACHOWIAK DAMIAN Katowice 1996 M16 00:23:10 00:24:43
139 602 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:24:02
140 66 DZIAMSKI RYSZARD Chorzów FUNDACJA ISKIERKA - BIEGAM DLA MIRKI 1976 M30 00:23:15 00:24:06
141 632 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:24:11
142 298 DZIUBDZIELA MARCIN Katowice 1981 M30 00:23:21 00:24:10
143 253 BOGUS ŁUKASZ Bieruń 1979 M30 00:23:24 00:24:59
144 553 JAGLARZ JAROSŁAW Bobrowniki VILAMALIA 1964 M50 00:23:24 00:24:56
145 22 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:25:11
146 411 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M30 00:23:36 00:24:25
147 122 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice 1964 M50 00:23:38 00:24:32
148 572 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Bieruń GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:24:30
149 183 KROCHMALSKA JADWIGA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:23:42 00:25:19
150 378 PIONTEK MAGDALENA tarnowskie góry GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1981 K30 00:23:42 00:24:33
151 89 SZAFARCZYK EUGENIA Ochaby Małe 1962 K50 00:23:43 00:25:17
152 436 KSIĄŻEK JANUSZ Mysłowice 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:25:16
153 344 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM SILESIA SKATING 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:24:37
154 821 BAŃKA MICHAŁ Poręba 1998 M16 00:23:45 00:23:49
155 381 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:23:47 00:24:39
156 472 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:23:56 00:24:46
157 399 JAROSZ ARKADIUSZ Bytom OCHOCZO WSPIERAMY REKREACJĘ 1982 M30 00:23:57 00:24:50
158 387 MARYNIAK PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:23:59 00:26:14
159 265 GRELA SŁAWOMIR zawiercie 1964 M50 00:23:59 00:24:44
160 65 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC POWER SILESIA 1972 M40 00:24:01 00:25:32
161 554 KALUZNY MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:03 00:24:57
162 689 GADAWSKA KAMILA Zabrze MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1993 K20 00:24:03 00:25:35
163 16 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M20 00:24:05 00:24:54
164 275 DĄBEK ARTUR Piła Kościelecka 1985 M30 00:24:11 00:25:42
165 252 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M60 00:24:14 00:25:44
166 788 MATYSEK MARCIN Bytom 1993 M20 00:24:17 00:25:48
167 193 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza ANIA Z KORZEŃCA :) 1971 K40 00:24:18 00:25:52
168 801 KASIŃSKI MARIUSZ Katowice ROWOKÓŁ SMOŁDZINO 1991 M20 00:24:23 00:25:11
169 165 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M40 00:24:26 00:25:14
170 337 TKACZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:24:26 00:26:02
171 293 GAMZA-BŁASZCZYK BOGUSŁAWA Siemianowice Śl. 1978 K30 00:24:26 00:25:19
172 246 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M40 00:24:27 00:25:23
173 470 CZAJA TOMASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:24:28 00:26:01
174 423 MOLEDA JOLA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:24:28 00:25:24
175 21 MUSIAŁ ANDRZEJ Katowice 1971 M40 00:24:29 00:26:06
176 459 ROMANEK ANNA katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1985 K30 00:24:29 00:25:20
177 136 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:24:29 00:26:03
178 57 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:25:22
179 257 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M40 00:24:31 00:26:04
180 483 BEDLICKI MICHAŁ Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1969 M40 00:24:31 00:26:03
181 577 JÓZEF MATEUSZ Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 M20 00:24:35 00:26:08
182 570 PANEK AGATA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI 1978 K30 00:24:38 00:24:42
183 713 IGŁA EDYTA Katowice 1992 K20 00:24:38 00:24:39
184 805 MOĆKOWSKI ADAM Chełmek 1976 M30 00:24:38 00:26:12
185 341 MUC TOMASZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:39 00:25:24
186 236 KURASIEWICZ JANUSZ Kaniów 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:25:40
187 287 DZIUBDZIELA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1957 M50 00:24:45 00:25:40
188 98 ZABOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:27:07
189 215 RATAJCZAK SABINA Mysłowice 1975 K40 00:24:57 00:26:28
190 586 STANEK KATARZYNA Bytom 1982 K30 00:25:04 00:25:57
191 431 WOJTYCZKA TOMASZ Jaworzno 1984 M30 00:25:06 00:27:23
192 542 WITEK JACEK Gliwice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:26:41
193 798 STACHURSKA ANNA Katowice ZABIEGANNA.BLOG.PL 1993 K20 00:25:10 00:26:01
194 342 KANIA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1980 K30 00:25:14 00:26:48
195 736 KUROWSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1987 M20 00:25:16 00:27:44
196 548 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin GHOSTBIKERS BĘDZIN 1985 K30 00:25:18 00:26:48
197 31 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNER ŚLĄSK 1981 K30 00:25:18 00:26:10
198 514 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Mysłowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:25:22 00:26:56
199 797 KOCZOR TOMASZ Katowice ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:26:56
200 583 FIGIEL MARIUSZ Katowice RUNDOMATO 1970 M40 00:25:23 00:27:00
201 85 PRZYBYLSKA IZABELA Zawiercie BIEGAZ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1974 K40 00:25:27 00:26:19
202 631 WITECKA MILENA POBIEROWO 1987 K20 00:25:28 00:27:44
203 575 JÓZEF MAREK Katowice RUNDOMATO 1978 M30 00:25:29 00:27:06
204 300 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:25:31 00:27:04
205 790 JARZYNKA OLA Sosnowiec 1989 K20 00:25:31 00:27:49
206 565 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:27:08
207 14 KOSOBUDZKA MONIKA Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1976 K30 00:25:33 00:26:27
208 47 BORUTA MARCIN Czeladź 1976 M30 00:25:35 00:27:07
209 606 PŁOSKA MONIKA Katowice 1988 K20 00:25:38 00:27:12
210 162 WOJTASIŃSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:25:41 00:27:58
211 235 HAŃCZUR JAN bytom MGB 1961 M50 00:25:45 00:27:20
212 43 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:25:45 00:26:34
213 547 ŻURAWIK TOMASZ Jaworzno 1975 M40 00:25:51 00:27:22
214 802 CZUBAK AGNIESZKA Chorzów 1979 K30 00:25:51 00:27:31
215 569 KLUSKA KINGA Chorzow CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 K16 00:25:52 00:27:23
216 304 PIĄTEK STANISŁAW Kraków KTB 1958 M50 00:25:52 00:26:45
217 582 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:28:13
218 112 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:28:14
219 599 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA KATOWICE 1983 K30 00:25:57 00:26:49
220 15 KOSOBUDZKI SEBASTIAN Sosnowiec WIKOSS-SPORT 1975 M40 00:25:57 00:26:54
221 711 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:25:57 00:27:38
222 818
783*
IMAŃSKI DAWID BYTOM 1986 M20 00:25:57 00:27:29
223 408 SZYJA DARIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1975 M40 00:25:58 00:27:31
224 615 PIETREK EWELINA Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:26:00 00:27:31
225 779 ROGALA KLAUDIA Zabrze 1979 K30 00:26:06 00:26:58
226 147 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:26:07 00:27:46
227 823 FOLTAK ŁUKASZ JANOWICE 1985 M30 00:26:08 00:27:44
228 320 TOPA KATARZYNA Radzionków CIDRY LOTAJOM 1986 K20 00:26:14 00:27:46
229 400 WIRA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1987 K20 00:26:15 00:28:35
230 123 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:26:17 00:27:56
231 489 GAIM JACEK Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:28:03
232 188 JASIŃSKI JULIAN Mikołów 1970 M40 00:26:28 00:27:17
233 64 WILCZEK MONIKA KATOWICE KATOWCIE 1959 K50 00:26:28 00:27:18
234 479 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:26:31 00:28:07
235 480 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:26:32 00:28:07
236 224 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:28:09
237 95 PERLAK MAGDALENA Katowice 1990 K20 00:26:34 00:28:51
238 464 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:26:36 00:28:51
239 139 MONETA PIOTR Sosnowiec 1989 M20 00:26:37 00:27:28
240 82 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:38 00:28:53
241 270 AKSAMIT WITOLD Kraków 1984 M30 00:26:38 00:28:19
242 757 MARCHEWKA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1981 M30 00:26:48 00:29:07
243 303 PIGUŁA DARIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1979 K30 00:26:58 00:28:35
244 536 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:26:58 00:29:15
245 230 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K30 00:27:18 00:29:33
246 398 MADEJ NATALIA Tychy ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:27:20 00:28:52
247 685 RAJFURA ŁUKASZ Katowice 1986 M20 00:27:20 00:28:53
248 146 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K40 00:27:25 00:28:57
249 791 MALARA ANNA Katowice 1983 K30 00:27:35 00:29:10
250 28 ŻELICHOWSKA IZABELA KĘTY KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1972 K40 00:27:37 00:29:08
251 351 GABRYŚ JOLA Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:27:42 00:29:14
252 468 LECHOWSKA JOANNA Katowice 1985 K30 00:27:44 00:29:18
253 313 PARCHENIAK JACEK Katowice 1968 M40 00:27:45 00:29:21
254 229 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:27:48 00:30:03
255 131 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:49 00:29:24
256 149 LEPICH JACEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 M30 00:27:59 00:29:42
257 207 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 K20 00:27:59 00:28:52
258 75 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Gilowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1989 K20 00:28:01 00:28:05
259 321 SOBOL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:28:13 00:29:43
260 804 JAROSZ WOJCIECH Tychy GRUPA DBK 1983 M30 00:28:14 00:30:30
261 573 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK 1978 K30 00:28:14 00:30:30
262 152 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:28:15 00:29:58
263 62 MARCZAK PAULINA Katowice 1998 K16 00:28:17 00:30:38
264 384 PYRK KATARZYNA Katowice BRAK 1984 K30 00:28:26 00:30:43
265 137 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:28:28 00:30:08
266 49 URBAŃSKA JUSTYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:28:29 00:30:08
267 825 GOGOLIN JERZY Zabrze 1947 M60 00:28:33 00:28:38
268 45 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:28:33 00:30:53
269 824 SKULICH ELA WARSZAWA 1986 K20 00:28:35 00:30:54
270 588 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1986 M20 00:28:37 00:30:54
271 241 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:28:43 00:31:01
272 799 KOLEK WIOLETA Świętochłowice 1986 K20 00:28:49 00:31:06
273 285 PILARCZYK KAROLINA Krzeszów 1984 K30 00:28:54 00:31:10
274 33 JARCZYK KAMIL Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M20 00:28:58 00:31:17
275 19 TARASKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1979 K30 00:28:59 00:31:15
276 442 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:29:02 00:31:19
277 760 MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M30 00:29:03 00:29:03
278 86 MICHALIK MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:29:06 00:31:22
279 389 RZEPKA DANIEL orzesze 1982 M30 00:29:07 00:31:24
280 385 ZIÓŁKOWSKA KASIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:31:30
281 402 KRZYSZTOFIK DANUTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 K30 00:29:19 00:30:54
282 778 DZIUROWICZ MARTA SOSNOWIEC 1987 K20 00:29:19 00:31:35
283 242 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:29:19 00:31:37
284 282 SOLARZ MARIOLA KATOWICE 1977 K30 00:29:42 00:32:02
285 414 KUSZ GOSIA Pisarzowice TOKYO TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:46 00:32:05
286 820 SALOMON MONIKA PORĘBA 1998 K16 00:29:47 00:29:54
287 649 GAWINEK LAURA Czeladź 1994 K20 00:29:53 00:32:20
288 159 BENSKA KRYSTYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1956 K50 00:29:53 00:31:30
289 101 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:29:54 00:31:30
290 104 KONIECZKA KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:29:54 00:31:30
291 142 KORCZEWSKA BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:30:00 00:31:47
292 309 CZOPEK AGNIESZKA Jaworzno 1978 K30 00:30:07 00:32:24
293 467 BONK JOLANTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:30:08 00:31:43
294 35 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1980 K30 00:30:11 00:32:30
295 817 GÓRECKA PAULA Sosnowiec 1991 K20 00:30:21 00:32:42
296 36 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:30:21 00:32:42
297 148 BŁOŃSKA-POLAK EWA Tarnowskie Góry BTM RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:30:25 00:32:45
298 210 LESZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:30:32 00:32:56
299 328 DUCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 K40 00:30:33 00:32:55
300 494 ROGASCH STANISŁAW Kraków KTB 1965 M50 00:30:37 00:30:37
301 155 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:30:50 00:33:12
302 138 KALETA TOMASZ BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:30:57 00:32:38
303 386 TROJAN KARMENA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 K20 00:31:00 00:32:38
304 264 MAŁAGA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1966 M40 00:31:01 00:33:16
305 63 MARSZALIK ANNA KATOWICE MARSZALIKI&WILCZKI 1980 K30 00:31:02 00:31:53
306 774 MAŁYSKA WALDEMAR CZĘSTOCHOWA 1952 M60 00:31:11 00:33:28
307 758 HYRIA ANNA Bytom 1983 K30 00:31:26 00:33:45
308 789 STEIGER EWELINA Gliwice 1996 K16 00:31:31 00:33:52
309 266 PANDER TOMASZ Bytom 1975 M40 00:31:47 00:32:38
310 390 SPYRKA WOJCIECH Świętochłowice 1976 M30 00:31:57 00:34:14
311 651 KOWARA MARTA Wojkowice 1996 K16 00:32:00 00:34:20
312 61 NOWAK ADAM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M40 00:32:01 00:34:22
313 141 ZACHŁOD JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:32:04 00:33:42
314 166 KRZESZOWSKA BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:32:05 00:34:22
315 105 MILEWSKA MARTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:32:05 00:33:42
316 161 SZCZĘŚNIAK KATARZYNA Będzin W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1989 K20 00:32:06 00:34:26
317 362 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy 1969 M40 00:32:19 00:33:57
318 46 KULIGOWSKA AGATA Żory 1979 K30 00:32:37 00:34:55
319 624 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:32:50 00:35:07
320 327 DUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1975 M40 00:32:54 00:32:56
321 628 MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM Katowice X 1978 M30 00:32:55 00:35:14
322 30 BIAŁEK JOHANKA Chorzów THE ROCK QUEEN 1980 K30 00:33:23 00:35:49
323 50 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice JML 1979 K30 00:33:48 00:36:10
324 800 PIESZKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:34:25 00:36:46
325 225 OBUCHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:34:47 00:37:14
326 71 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:35:11 00:37:37
327 318 PILCH MAREK KRAKÓW KTB 1954 M60 00:35:53 00:35:53
328 325 JANICZAK TADEUSZ BYTOM TKKF MOSIT CZELADŹ 1940 M60 00:36:12 00:38:33
329 816 WILK TADEUSZ SOSNOWIEC 1952 M60 00:36:26 00:38:54
330 291 ŁYPACZEWSKI PIOTR Będzin 1991 M20 00:36:36 00:39:04
331 435 SZYMROSZCZYK IZABELLA Ruda Śląska RAIFFEISEN RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:37:44 00:40:04
332 609 THOMALLA BOGDAN Zabrze OBR TOMCHEM, ZABRZE 1942 M60 00:38:10 00:40:33
333 533 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1951 K60 00:38:42 00:38:42
334 748 LUBOSIK LAURENCJA Wilkowiczki 1983 K30 00:40:23 00:42:45
335 56 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:44:47 00:47:17
336 249 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:44:47 00:47:17
337 87 MLECZKO URSZULA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:44:49 00:47:20
338 461 KISTELLA PAULINA Piekary Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1993 K20 00:44:52 00:47:16