z

Katowice

Wyniki

CITY TRAIL onTour

29.07.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 9 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM / MKS UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M30 00:16:39 00:16:39
2 287 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Sosnowiec NOWAK-TEAM 1979 M40 00:16:56 00:16:56
3 113 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:17:01 00:17:02
4 99 ZAJĄC BARTOSZ STRUGA K. WAŁBRZYCHA BZ TRAINING SYSTEM 1993 M20 00:17:10 00:17:10
5 135 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
6 305 MENDYK PRZEMYSŁAW Bobrek - 1992 M20 00:17:41 00:17:41
7 52 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie NEVER TOO LATE 1992 M20 00:17:47 00:17:48
8 193 KNAP MATEUSZ Katowice DYNAFIT / KANDAHAR 1996 M20 00:17:54 00:17:54
9 323 MULARCZYK PAWEŁ Zawiercie GRUPA JURA PL 1991 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
10 108 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice CO JA BIEGNE 1982 M30 00:18:13 00:18:13
11 327 ZIECINA MACIEJ katowice MURCKI 1977 M40 00:18:12 00:18:13
12 13 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice HURAGAN LIGOTA 1987 M30 00:18:13 00:18:13
13 53 ROZMUS NORBERT Zabrze 1990 M30 00:18:12 00:18:13
14 336 GOŚCINIEWICZ PAWEŁ Katowice ZIEMOWIT TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:28 00:18:30
15 48 SIKOŃ MAREK Wielka Wieś BIEGACZ WYKLĘTY 1978 M40 00:18:34 00:18:34
16 320 KAŁUŻNY ADAM Gliwice SOCIOS SILESIA 1986 M30 00:18:35 00:18:36
17 179 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:18:59 00:19:02
18 203 OLBRICH ARTUR Tworków 1985 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
19 345 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza VIACON POLSKA 1971 M50 00:19:12 00:19:13
20 256 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:19:36 00:19:39
21 98 GAJ PAULINA Jaworzno BZ TRAINING SYSTEM 1993 K20 00:19:41 00:19:41
22 18 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:19:49 00:19:50
23 3 GAŁUSZKA ARKADIUSZ Katowice HURAGAN LIGOTA 1982 M30 00:19:48 00:19:54
24 289 HERDA BARTŁOMIEJ Bytom TRIDIVISION 1988 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
25 290 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1958 M60 00:19:59 00:20:01
26 92 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M50 00:20:14 00:20:20
27 227 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze UKS OLIMPIA ZABRZE 1990 K30 00:20:19 00:20:21
28 286 WOJAS JAKUB Mysłowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
29 45 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:20:22 00:20:25
30 339 NOWAK PATRYK Zabrze #NOWAKTEAM 1979 M40 00:20:29 00:20:32
31 366 BOSOWSKI TOMASZ Paniówki 1979 M40 00:20:30 00:20:34
32 26 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice NEVER TOO LATE 1984 K30 00:20:35 00:20:37
33 278 HAUFA DARIUSZ Katowice 1993 M20 00:20:37 00:20:42
34 338 MAJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza 1991 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
35 143 LISOWSKI MARCIN Mysłowice 1981 M40 00:20:47 00:20:49
36 89 GOS BARBARA Mysłowice NIEZRZESZONA 1969 K50 00:20:50 00:20:52
37 367 REDZIK DOROTA Piekary Śląskie URZĄD TRANSPORTU KOLEJOWEGO 1983 K30 00:20:53 00:20:55
38 202 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:20:52 00:20:55
39 46 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
40 364 JANECZEK MARCIN Katowice 1992 M20 00:21:00 00:21:05
41 340 PASIERBEK PRZEMYSŁAW Bielsko Biała IMPERIUM SPORTU 1977 M40 00:21:05 00:21:09
42 318 ROMANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Tychy JUT 1978 M40 00:21:01 00:21:11
43 328 FRANKE MIROSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1965 M50 00:21:20 00:21:23
44 4 RĄCZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW ZABRZE 1981 M40 00:21:24 00:21:31
45 187 KOWALSKI MARCIN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1992 M20 00:21:37 00:21:40
46 361 RATAJCZAK KRYSTIAN Zabrze 1987 M30 00:21:41 00:21:43
47 154 MROWIEC BERNARD Tworków KLUB BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ RACIBÓRZ 1966 M50 00:21:41 00:21:47
48 365 PANCERZ MARIUSZ Bielsko-Biała 1979 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
49 292 MENCEL ADRIAN Katowice 1996 M20 00:21:46 00:21:51
50 265 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M20 00:21:49 00:21:55
51 343 CZAJKOWSKI PAWEŁ Tychy 1975 M40 00:21:48 00:21:57
52 284 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin 1981 M40 00:21:55 00:21:58
53 326 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ 1961 M60 00:22:01 00:22:04
54 331 PIOTROWICZ ROKSANA Iława 2002 K20 00:22:10 00:22:11
55 351 UFEL MARCELINA Czeladź MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 2004 K20 00:22:15 00:22:16
56 79 TELEUCKA SANDRA Jankowice #SZYMITEAM 2001 K20 00:22:16 00:22:17
57 2 RYCHLIK SEBASTIAN Klucze LISY PUSTYNI 1977 M40 00:22:33 00:22:38
58 334 MUCHA MATEUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie PARKRUN KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:22:36 00:22:40
59 35 MICHAŁEK GRZEGORZ KATOWICE GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1970 M50 00:22:49 00:22:55
60 10 KRZYKAWSKI DAWID RADZIONKÓW ALBA 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:23:01
61 319 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:22:54 00:23:02
62 14 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Siewierz 1996 M20 00:23:02 00:23:12
63 80 LOSKA TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1990 M30 00:23:05 00:23:12
64 114 SMOLIK SŁAWOMIR Swiętochłowice REBIRTH 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:23:29
65 86 GŁOSEK OLAF Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:29
66 321 NABIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Dąbrowa Górnicza NOWAK-TEAM 1979 K40 00:23:27 00:23:31
67 295 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:23:36
68 125 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:23:24 00:23:40
69 349 KRASIEJKO AGNIESZKA Tychy PANI 1995 K20 00:23:39 00:23:42
70 160 MIERZEJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Mysłowice 1981 K40 00:23:42 00:23:45
71 281 NENKO BARBARA Ruda Slaska 1980 K40 00:23:48 00:23:51
72 267 PUCHAŁA MATEUSZ Katowice 1993 M20 00:23:52 00:24:01
73 253 FRYC ŁUKASZ Żory 1989 M30 00:23:57 00:24:01
74 166 TURAK RAFAŁ Katowice 1970 M50 00:24:09 00:24:19
75 174 PRZYŁECKA - HUSSAR AGNIESZKA Katowice 1986 K30 00:24:22 00:24:24
76 1 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M50 00:24:37 00:24:37
77 91 MIKULSKI ŁUKASZ Krakow 1979 M40 00:24:30 00:24:41
78 299 PAMUŁA ŁUKASZ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:24:20 00:24:41
79 329 PAMUŁA MARTA Katowice 1994 K20 00:24:33 00:24:43
80 214 WILCZYK DAWID Ruda Śląska 1990 M30 00:24:42 00:24:45
81 73 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:24:34 00:24:47
82 362 BORKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Katowice 1989 M30 00:24:38 00:24:49
83 87 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1983 M30 00:24:45 00:24:50
84 359 GOLASZ MAREK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1964 M50 00:24:38 00:24:54
85 24 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:44 00:24:55
86 315 BAJKACZ KRZYSZTOF Gliwice 1987 M30 00:24:49 00:24:56
87 234 KLUZ WOJCIECH Siemianowice Śląskie 1990 M30 00:24:53 00:24:57
88 280 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M60 00:24:58 00:25:04
89 324 MAJCHER MARCIN Katowice 1977 M40 00:24:51 00:25:05
90 161 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:25:02 00:25:09
91 34 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M30 00:25:01 00:25:12
92 69 ŻELIŃSKI MAREK Chorzów 1968 M50 00:24:59 00:25:13
93 356 GAŁĄZKA MAREK Świętochłowice 1961 M60 00:25:12 00:25:20
94 369 STACHAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1975 M40 00:25:08 00:25:21
95 15 TLOŁKA MICHAŁ ŻORY 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:25:24
96 311 KRYSZTAFKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Żory 1979 K40 00:25:21 00:25:24
97 270 RYMARCZYK PIOTR Jaworzno NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:25:17 00:25:32
98 276 OPIELA KRZYSZTOF RUDA SLASKA ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1964 M50 00:25:33 00:25:40
99 31 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1982 K30 00:25:34 00:25:42
100 85 LABIAK KRYSTIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 M40 00:25:28 00:25:47
101 333 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M50 00:25:43 00:25:53
102 72 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:26:00
103 313 WAGSTYL MIRELA Piasek 1992 K20 00:25:52 00:26:02
104 8 SKWARCZEK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE KORA 1972 M40 00:25:55 00:26:06
105 247 PIETRZYK ALEKSANDRA Tychy LAKE RUNNERS TYCHY 1976 K40 00:26:04 00:26:08
106 279 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Żory BYLE DOBIEC 1981 M40 00:25:57 00:26:11
107 296 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Katowice 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:26:12
108 293 NAWRAT WALDEMAR Katowice 1956 M60 00:26:13 00:26:20
109 312 URBAŃCZYK DOROTA Siemianowice Śląskie 1995 K20 00:26:19 00:26:29
110 348 HALEK KATARZYNA Piekary TERMOKLINA 1987 K30 00:26:39 00:26:48
111 5 WILCZYK SŁAWOMIR RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1961 M60 00:26:47 00:26:50
112 322 PŁUCIENNIK ŁUKASZ Zabrze 1988 M30 00:26:44 00:26:55
113 285 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin 1985 K30 00:26:44 00:26:56
114 355 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:27:13
115 17 RONER AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ 1979 K40 00:27:02 00:27:14
116 101 KAZIRÓD WOJCIECH Sosnowiec BZ TRAINING SYSTEM 1984 M30 00:27:01 00:27:16
117 363 ŻELAZO MARCIN Bytom KRUPNIOK 1977 M40 00:27:01 00:27:18
118 65 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice NESSE 1977 M40 00:27:13 00:27:18
119 316 BAJKACZ TOMASZ Gliwice 1998 M20 00:27:12 00:27:19
120 309 DYBOWSKI SEWERYN Chorzów 1977 M40 00:27:03 00:27:21
121 93 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:27:16 00:27:23
122 148 MOGILSKA KATARZYNA Katowice GBR 1981 K40 00:27:18 00:27:23
123 216 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice LAID-BACK 1956 M60 00:27:20 00:27:33
124 317 WOJTYGA MATEUSZ Sosnowiec 1991 M30 00:27:20 00:27:35
125 248 BATOR MICHAŁ Katowice 1989 M30 00:27:20 00:27:36
126 22 MATUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:27:44 00:28:00
127 306 MALKUSZ DAMIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 M30 00:27:56 00:28:06
128 180 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1988 K30 00:27:57 00:28:15
129 6 LABE ANDRZEJ czeladz TKKF SATURN SZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:28:16 00:28:29
130 100 KAZIRÓD KINGA Sosnowiec BZ TRAINING SYSTEM 1985 K30 00:28:17 00:28:32
131 220 MICHAŁEK KRYSTYNA Przeciszów TROCHĘ SIĘ BIEGA 1974 K40 00:28:17 00:28:34
132 186 KRAJEWSKA MARTA Katowice 1986 K30 00:28:34 00:28:34
133 163 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec 1952 M60 00:27:20 00:28:36
134 139 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki BRAK 1984 K30 00:28:22 00:28:37
135 352 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1969 M50 00:28:27 00:28:41
136 29 MIKA MAREK Tychy FENIX TYCHY 1975 M40 00:28:22 00:28:42
137 156 MALIK JOANNA Gliwice NETI TEAM 1979 K40 00:28:37 00:28:47
138 301 BISKUP KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1981 M40 00:28:33 00:28:57
139 7 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:06 00:29:14
140 330 BYCZEK MAGDALENA Olkusz MUKS ILKUS 2005 K20 00:28:53 00:29:17
141 354 GAWLIK ZBIGNIEW Imielin 1988 M30 00:29:19 00:29:40
142 117 WERKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1970 M50 00:29:53 00:30:02
143 341 BRYMM CLAUDIA Gliwice 1993 K20 00:29:51 00:30:11
144 353 KUBECKA ANNA Katowice 1993 K20 00:29:51 00:30:13
145 308 JAROSZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1980 K40 00:30:25 00:30:36
146 300 PAMUŁA ALEKSANDRA Zabrze 1982 K30 00:30:27 00:30:46
147 152 NAWROT MAGDALENA Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 K30 00:30:37 00:30:46
148 342 GÓŹDŹ EWA Łaziska Górne AMCSS TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:46 00:30:53
149 68 WOLNY SEBASTIAN Katowice 1979 M40 00:30:43 00:31:03
150 303 NOJEK WIESŁAW Ornontowice NOJEK TEAM 1964 M50 00:31:01 00:31:11
151 357 BEREDA KAROLINA Wysoka 1984 K30 00:30:57 00:31:14
152 162 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K60 00:31:07 00:31:20
153 297 ROŻEK MARIOLA Gliwice 1982 K30 00:31:00 00:31:23
154 344 ZACNY MALWINA Piekary Śląskie 1988 K30 00:31:14 00:31:31
155 109 DOLATOWSKI MICHAŁ Gliwice 1984 M30 00:31:33 00:31:49
156 350 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1992 M20 00:31:38 00:31:58
157 332 KUŁACH LESŁAW Wola Radziszowska 1971 M50 00:31:54 00:32:02
158 337 CHMIELEWSKA BEATA Szałsza 1971 K50 00:32:08 00:32:08
159 104 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice PORAŻENI SPORTEM 1978 M40 00:31:54 00:32:14
160 63 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M40 00:31:55 00:32:15
161 49 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:31:55 00:32:16
162 75 HERMASZ MONIKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 K30 00:32:10 00:32:18
163 368 STACHAŃCZYK MONIKA Ruda Śląska 1977 K40 00:32:11 00:32:25
164 224 POŻARSKI JAKUB Tychy 1988 M30 00:32:07 00:32:30
165 84 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1975 M40 00:32:21 00:32:40
166 302 WESOŁY-JAKUBCZYK EWA Gliwice 1984 K30 00:32:11 00:32:40
167 346 GOLASZ HALINA Gdańsk 1964 K50 00:32:35 00:32:51
168 358 MARCINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mikołów 1999 K20 00:32:43 00:32:58
169 294 HOPPE MATEUSZ Sosnowiec 1991 M30 00:32:54 00:33:20
170 266 KOSTORZ PAWEŁ Zabrze 1993 M20 00:33:32 00:33:42
171 360 GLEJZNER IWONA Chorzów ALBA 1977 K40 00:33:51 00:34:02
172 274 RYMARCZYK MARZENA Jaworzno 1978 K40 00:34:06 00:34:20
173 246 SCHWIERCZINSKI CLAUDIA Katowice 1993 K20 00:34:00 00:34:21
174 291 BOREJSZO ILONA Jaworzno 1983 K30 00:34:08 00:34:22
175 215 KALUZA ALICJA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1985 K30 00:34:07 00:34:24
176 226 RACHOCKA SABINA Tychy 1988 K30 00:34:09 00:34:32
177 11 SZTABA BARTOSZ ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE ALBA 1981 M40 00:34:46 00:34:58
178 81 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 K40 00:35:20 00:35:38
179 157 TYBOR JOWITA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1975 K40 00:35:20 00:35:38
180 146 PAWLAK GRZEGORZ Świętochłowice 1974 M40 00:35:43 00:35:54
181 147 PAWLAK RENATA ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1974 K40 00:35:43 00:35:54
182 127 KOTARBA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec MIRAZ RACE TEAM 1987 K30 00:36:16 00:36:36
183 277 BANAŚ JOANNA Bielsko-Biała WKURW_TEAM 1980 K40 00:36:35 00:36:59
184 131 HRABAŃSKA-RACZAK BEATA Katowice 1982 K30 00:37:00 00:37:23
185 103 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1976 K40 00:37:09 00:37:28
186 307 FORYŚ JUSTYNA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1978 K40 00:37:09 00:37:28
187 12 ANTONISZYN IZABELA Piekary Śląskie ALBA 1964 K50 00:38:23 00:38:36
188 231 KUPFER ALEKSANDRA Ruda Śląska FUCHS OIL TEAM 1974 K40 00:39:39 00:40:03
189 198 RASEK MARIUSZ Chorzów ROBODOMIK 1972 M40 00:40:25 00:40:48
190 325 PAMUŁA JAKUB Katowice 1991 M30 00:41:49 00:42:06
191 335 MICHNIEWICZ TADEUSZ Knurów NIEZRZESZONY 1959 M60 00:41:47 00:42:08
192 96 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M50 00:42:38 00:43:06
193 97 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K50 00:42:40 00:43:07
194 207 KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ Jaworzno KB MCKIA JAWORZNO 1963 M50 00:44:35 00:45:00
195 90 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE 1939 M60 00:45:07 00:45:12
196 102 BAZYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Oświęcim TROCHĘ SIĘ BIEGA 1969 M50 00:46:03 00:46:31
197 310 DYBOWSKA GOSIA Chorzów 1985 K30 00:47:13 00:47:38
198 158 BRODA ANETA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1978 K40 01:01:18 01:01:40
199 168 SEKUŁA AGATA Będzin GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1984 K30 01:01:18 01:01:40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni