z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 176 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:14 00:17:14
2 1130 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:18 00:17:18
3 299 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:18 00:17:19
4 177 MANIKOWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1978 M40 00:17:43 00:17:43
5 289 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:43 00:17:45
6 90 SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:18:02 00:18:04
7 1133 LENC SEBASTIAN Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
8 214 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:31 00:18:34
9 275 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:18:34 00:18:36
10 391 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE / ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:54 00:18:57
11 1204 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:19:26 00:19:29
12 355 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZS 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:29 00:19:32
13 363 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:19:36 00:19:39
14 123 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
15 359 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:03 00:20:07
16 1177 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:07 00:20:12
17 1171 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:08 00:20:19
18 1232 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:18
19 1181 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M40 00:20:17 00:20:22
20 1053 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M40 00:20:58 00:21:59
21 1301 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:21:01 00:21:06
22 1289 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:15 00:21:20
23 1318 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:15 00:22:23
24 205 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:22 00:21:29
25 1251 BINIENDA MATEUSZ KRUSZYN BIMAT 1978 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
26 1116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:21:34 00:21:40
27 1018 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:50 00:21:54
28 1089 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:50 00:22:53
29 200 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:03 00:22:14
30 206 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:23:08
31 1022 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:22:11 00:23:14
32 1274 RAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:22:11 00:23:12
33 47 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:22:28
34 1146 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz IRON AND ONE TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:22 00:22:26
35 1236 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 00:22:22 00:23:23
36 1141 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:22:33 00:23:42
37 209 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:33 00:23:37
38 1205 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Maksymilianowo 1969 M40 00:22:36 00:22:50
39 357 SKONIECZNY MARCIN Bydgoszcz FORDON RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:37 00:23:41
40 1162 GONDEK KRZYSZTOF Naklo nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:22:45 00:22:50
41 1039 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:22:54 00:23:54
42 217 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1977 M40 00:22:54 00:25:12
43 390 BUŁA TOMASZ Koronowo 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:24:08
44 1066 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:23:59
45 164 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:01 00:23:14
46 99 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:01 00:24:07
47 222 JASIŃSKI ARTUR Szubin 1975 M40 00:23:03 00:24:03
48 1019 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:09 00:24:15
49 265 PRZERACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz SZOSZONI 1970 M40 00:23:13 00:24:23
50 43 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:21 00:23:34
51 1110 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:24:27
52 1036 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:23:22 00:24:29
53 1165 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:26 00:24:35
54 387 PASZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Tryszczyn 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:24:38
55 1164 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:23:31 00:24:31
56 1119 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:32 00:24:41
57 166 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:23:49
58 1229 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:23:38 00:24:43
59 1105 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:41 00:24:42
60 322 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M40 00:23:49 00:25:52
61 226 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:53 00:24:58
62 1285 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:23:56 00:24:58
63 150 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:25:59
64 1010 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:10 00:25:18
65 1267 CZARNECKI MAREK Chełmno 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:25:21
66 1114 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:24:12 00:25:19
67 169 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW LEBUŚTEAM 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:26:22
68 1245 POPIELARZ ROBERT Rynarzewo 1969 M40 00:24:20 00:25:23
69 1091 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla 1971 M40 00:24:21 00:25:27
70 121 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:24:25 00:25:29
71 187 KOSIARSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:32 00:24:46
72 106 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:35 00:25:45
73 1169 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:39 00:25:46
74 314 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:24:39 00:26:47
75 1170 ŁABENDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:41 00:26:48
76 388 BAUMGART KRZYSZTOF Koronowo 1978 M40 00:24:48 00:26:01
77 330 DERESZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:24:57 00:26:12
78 1325 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:24:58 00:27:10
79 1222 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M40 00:25:00 00:27:05
80 1317 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:26:11
81 1294 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:03 00:26:16
82 280 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:25:11 00:26:14
83 378 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:25:14 00:28:19
84 1268 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osielsko 1974 M40 00:25:17 00:28:20
85 1154 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:25:26 00:27:30
86 1097 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:25:33 00:27:48
87 1286 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1972 M40 00:25:38 00:27:41
88 1244 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:52 00:27:02
89 1145 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:55 00:27:02
90 1300 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:25:57 00:27:09
91 367 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:26:07 00:29:15
92 137 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M40 00:26:07 00:27:10
93 365 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1969 M40 00:26:16 00:28:22
94 334 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:27 00:27:40
95 1297 IWAN REMIGIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:40 00:27:51
96 1233 RUPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:26:41 00:28:56
97 1315 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz B3K 1970 M40 00:26:42 00:28:54
98 360 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:27:03 00:28:11
99 220 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORAMTBTEAM 1978 M40 00:27:04 00:29:20
100 133 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:26 00:29:40
101 103 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz M.L. 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:29:37
102 1239 WESOŁOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:39 00:29:44
103 1025 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:27:56 00:30:56
104 1086 SZEFLIŃSKI WALDEMAR bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:28:08 00:30:15
105 1059 STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 M40 00:28:24 00:30:36
106 342 NIEMCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW ŁABISZYN 1976 M40 00:29:25 00:31:28
107 1008 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:29:26 00:32:30
108 333 BOCIEK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:29:27 00:32:31
109 1269 SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:30:16 00:33:22
110 1061 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:30:35 00:31:36
111 1113 KASPERSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:30:38 00:33:44
112 243 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia GEPARDZI KCYNIA 1977 M40 00:31:23 00:34:22
113 152 WIŚNIEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Kcynia GEPARDZI KCYNIA 1977 M40 00:31:25 00:34:24
114 1246 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:32:50 00:34:56
115 1137 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:33:43 00:36:48
116 362 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec 1972 M40 00:34:14 00:36:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni