z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 196 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:16:49 00:16:50
2 364 MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
3 127 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1979 M30 00:17:05 00:17:06
4 53 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:40 00:17:40
5 1149 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:17:40 00:17:41
6 1115 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
7 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:19 00:18:19
8 256 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:18:17 00:18:21
9 1073 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur #RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
10 134 PAWLACZYK SZYMON Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1985 M30 00:19:02 00:19:06
11 345 BENTKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRI POWER 1987 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
12 356
415*
SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZS 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
13 22 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:19:14 00:19:15
14 1337 TACIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
15 100 MARZYJANEK JAKUB Inowrocław PRO 366 1987 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
16 1264 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
17 1338 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZEF KUCHNI 1986 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
18 1203 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
19 1029 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1983 M30 00:19:35 00:19:39
20 1306 WADELSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1BLOG 1987 M30 00:19:34 00:19:41
21 350 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
22 1284 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
23 1093 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M30 00:19:56 00:19:59
24 358 LEWANDOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:19:57
25 1013 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:02
26 1011 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:58 00:20:02
27 1336 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:12
28 125 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
29 86 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FAN 1981 M30 00:20:13 00:21:12
30 1226 GWIZDAL MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIESTWA TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:17 00:20:21
31 1040 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
32 1051 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:20:18 00:21:18
33 1056 CZYZEWSKI MATEUSZ Solec Kujawski KUJAVIA3TEAM 1988 M30 00:20:31 00:20:39
34 94 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:20:51
35 1001 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:20:43 00:21:46
36 1193 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
37 114 SZAŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Koronowo 1981 M30 00:20:50 00:20:52
38 1060 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M30 00:20:54 00:21:00
39 1124 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
40 1299 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
41 202 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:02 00:21:10
42 1083 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ TEAMRUNDUSZKI 1981 M30 00:21:06 00:21:20
43 104 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:09 00:22:11
44 247 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:12 00:21:18
45 1272 KONWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:21:12 00:21:12
46 61 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:13 00:22:14
47 184 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:32
48 1175 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
49 52 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:22:23
50 60 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:24
51 1280 GABRYCH MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:22:25
52 259 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
53 1184 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:29 00:22:38
54 305 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:34
55 25 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:21:30 00:22:32
56 336 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:22:36
57 64 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:21:41
58 1134 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:21:32 00:22:34
59 1302 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
60 1023 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
61 285 KIEŁCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:22:32
62 74 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:21:45
63 1328 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz AS BOX TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
64 119 GRZECHULSKI TOMASZ Maksymilianowo IRON MAX TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:41 00:21:52
65 1062 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:21:48 00:22:48
66 1160 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński QUAPRO TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:22:49
67 326 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:22:55
68 371 STARCZEWSKI KRYSTIAN Żołędowo 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:57
69 303 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:59
70 67 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:23:00
71 1087 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:12
72 178 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:23:17
73 70 GEDEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:16 00:23:16
74 393 TROJANOWSKI DANIEL NIEMCZ 1982 M30 00:22:16 00:23:20
75 1173 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:23:31
76 321 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1981 M30 00:22:30 00:23:31
77 223 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:23:43
78 267 ZIMON MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:23:44
79 163 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:23:56
80 245 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:23:51
81 1003 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:23:08
82 45 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz Z PIĘTY, ODDECH I ŻYJE, JESTEM TRZEŹWY 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
83 181 LICHOCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:05 00:24:12
84 75 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:24:11
85 17 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:23:09 00:23:15
86 1216 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:24:18
87 65 KOSCIELNY REMIGIUSZ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:24:14
88 372 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:24:28
89 301 DROCIAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OSOWA GÓRA 1981 M30 00:23:27 00:24:27
90 318 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:23:27 00:24:32
91 161 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:29 00:24:33
92 146 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:23:30 00:24:30
93 98 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:25:45
94 1183 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1987 M30 00:23:33 00:25:40
95 1104 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:25:40
96 128 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:44 00:24:54
97 1332 URBAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:51 00:24:59
98 368 WOJEWÓDZKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:25:15
99 351 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK NIEMCZ 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:26:17
100 1223 ŻEBRACKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:26:40
101 1322 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz GROSZKI 1981 M30 00:24:32 00:25:34
102 1072 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:24:34 00:25:44
103 1255 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:55 00:27:01
104 186 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:27:01
105 129 BURSZTYŃSKI TOMEK Borówno 1986 M30 00:25:03 00:26:14
106 1296 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:25:12 00:27:16
107 218 KUKULSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:25:14 00:27:19
108 1307 MORZYK MICHAŁ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:26:41
109 91 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:37 00:28:39
110 229 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz ONA I KONTROLA 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:27:53
111 1084 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M30 00:26:03 00:27:09
112 264 PROKOPOWICZ PAWEŁ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:26:10 00:29:13
113 304 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:15 00:27:22
114 1140 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1980 M30 00:26:16 00:29:19
115 375
511*
NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:26:17 00:27:19
116 1148 BERNACKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:20 00:28:27
117 250 GILL DANIEL Bydgoszcz BOGMAR 1981 M30 00:26:21 00:27:32
118 1122 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PL 1982 M30 00:26:34 00:28:39
119 160 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:59 00:29:59
120 332 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:02 00:29:18
121 211 POTRZEBOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz DEAF 1983 M30 00:27:03 00:28:11
122 290 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:03 00:29:09
123 1071 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:27:04 00:29:10
124 1200 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:27:28 00:29:41
125 1309 CZAJA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1BLOG 1988 M30 00:27:51 00:30:57
126 92 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:28:05 00:30:15
127 1155 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:09 00:31:09
128 1187 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:28:25 00:30:30
129 270 SIĘBOR SEBASTIAN Unisław 1984 M30 00:28:50 00:31:03
130 1321 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:02 00:31:15
131 317 TOBAŁA GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TOBI TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:16 00:31:21
132 142 KOŃCZAL KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:25 00:30:29
133 1281 DRAUS TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:41 00:32:42
134 1259 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:42 00:32:46
135 1109 SZULIST KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz CTS 1980 M30 00:29:46 00:32:53
136 1303 BONIECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1980 M30 00:31:43 00:34:51
137 1017 STACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Plebanka KONIEC SKŁADU 1982 M30 00:33:41 00:35:46
138 339 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:35:45 00:36:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni