z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:19:19 00:19:20
2 213 SKORNIA ELIZA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:21:04 00:21:08
3 308 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:21:27 00:21:32
4 113 STAŃCZYK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 00:22:38 00:23:42
5 1225 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:23:18 00:24:21
6 207 MUSIELEWSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:01 00:25:02
7 76 DRABIK MAJA Łabiszyn #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1992 K20 00:24:08 00:25:14
8 1185 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:24:33 00:25:38
9 1057 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:39 00:25:49
10 1075 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:42 00:25:42
11 329 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:24:58 00:27:02
12 307 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1991 K20 00:25:10 00:26:19
13 228 WAJER MARITA Ślesin 1997 K20 00:26:09 00:28:12
14 1215 JĘDRZEJCZYK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:26:15 00:27:22
15 73 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:26:48 00:29:04
16 1249 DEMBEK ANETA Bydgoszcz -- 1993 K20 00:26:59 00:29:15
17 389
384*
MĘTEL LAURA Łabiszyn 1992 K20 00:27:02 00:28:09
18 159 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:19 00:29:22
19 288 SAJUR SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:32 00:28:42
20 216 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:27:43 00:29:59
21 1313 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:27:49 00:29:51
22 344 PLUTKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:23 00:30:28
23 85 BEJENKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:24 00:29:34
24 156 TRYKOWSKA ANETA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1994 K20 00:28:33 00:29:43
25 1021 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:28:41 00:29:48
26 1159 WYSKIEL NATHALIE Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:51 00:31:04
27 327 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:05 00:31:09
28 39 TUSZYŃSKA ANNA Świecie 1994 K20 00:29:06 00:32:06
29 1007 CZERENKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:29:25 00:32:28
30 1028 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:29:43 00:31:58
31 324 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:50 00:31:56
32 188 JAGIELSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1989 K20 00:30:45 00:33:01
33 1230 SKIBIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:31:06 00:32:18
34 1129 BIERYT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz POLIFAX 1990 K20 00:31:10 00:32:19
35 24 TREPANOWSKA KATARZYNA Przyłęki 1992 K20 00:31:10 00:33:16
36 30 TUCZKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:11 00:33:34
37 1271 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:16 00:33:25
38 1197 WATOROWSKA MARTYNA Unisław 1992 K20 00:32:09 00:35:10
39 354 REDER MONIKA Sicienko 1991 K20 00:32:39 00:34:45
40 172 RYTLEWSKA ALICJA Lubiewo 1995 K20 00:32:44 00:35:48
41 377 KOCZUR DONATA WYSTĘP 1995 K20 00:32:44 00:35:03
42 1276 SZYMCZUCH AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:34 00:35:47
43 1248 DĘBICKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:36:27 00:38:34
44 27 LEJB AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1989 K20 00:42:28 00:45:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni