z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:18:07 00:18:08
2 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:19:19 00:19:20
3 1186 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1984 K30 00:19:37 00:19:39
4 1041 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:19:51 00:19:52
5 1172 KORALEWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 2002 K16 00:19:52 00:19:53
6 369 MŁYNAREK MONIKA Łochowo UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2002 K16 00:20:17 00:20:23
7 1147 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz #ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1977 K40 00:20:24 00:20:25
8 1288 ŻYLSKA ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2002 K16 00:20:33 00:20:37
9 1290 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:49 00:20:53
10 213 SKORNIA ELIZA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:21:04 00:21:08
11 1340 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:21:09 00:21:16
12 295 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:21:26 00:21:31
13 308 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:21:27 00:21:32
14 143 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:56 00:22:57
15 225
255*
MITKOWSKA NATALIA Wtelno GARDEN FLORA MTB TEAM 1985 K30 00:21:57 00:22:58
16 361 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:22:34 00:22:38
17 113 STAŃCZYK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 00:22:38 00:23:42
18 57 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo IRON MAX TEAM 1969 K40 00:22:42 00:22:53
19 1128 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:22:56 00:23:59
20 251 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:23:14 00:24:28
21 1225 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:23:18 00:24:21
22 1166 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz AMS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:25 00:24:30
23 1135 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:31 00:24:33
24 1080 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:23:38 00:23:44
25 1081 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K40 00:23:57 00:25:02
26 207 MUSIELEWSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:24:01 00:25:02
27 381 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:24:05 00:25:11
28 76 DRABIK MAJA Łabiszyn #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1992 K20 00:24:08 00:25:14
29 1185 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:24:33 00:25:38
30 38 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:24:36 00:25:42
31 1057 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:39 00:25:49
32 126 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1976 K40 00:24:40 00:25:51
33 1075 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:42 00:25:42
34 1058 SOBOL MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1976 K40 00:24:47 00:25:46
35 329 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:24:58 00:27:02
36 210 POTRZEBOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DEAF 1985 K30 00:24:58 00:26:06
37 235 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:25:02 00:26:07
38 1335 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:25:03 00:26:16
39 241 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:25:10 00:26:16
40 307 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1991 K20 00:25:10 00:26:19
41 1308 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:25:11 00:26:25
42 1142 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:25:15 00:26:21
43 346
1362*
MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec AMS 1980 K30 00:25:15 00:26:21
44 1068 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:25:20 00:26:27
45 1030 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:25:32 00:28:33
46 1210 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko 1976 K40 00:25:40 00:27:50
47 1182 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko WOLNE STRZAŁY 1982 K30 00:25:41 00:27:51
48 348 PROCH AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:42 00:28:00
49 1016 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:25:56 00:27:02
50 228 WAJER MARITA Ślesin 1997 K20 00:26:09 00:28:12
51 1215 JĘDRZEJCZYK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:26:15 00:27:22
52 277 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:26:18 00:27:20
53 249 DZIEKAN ALEKSANDRA Dobrcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:21 00:27:32
54 1005 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:26:25 00:26:25
55 254 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RAKOSIA 1980 K30 00:26:32 00:28:47
56 1326 PAWLEWSKA KLAUDIA Bydgoszcz SPORTWAY 2002 K16 00:26:35 00:27:45
57 37 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:26:36 00:28:38
58 1123 STAWOWSKA-WATRAS MARTA Bydgoszcz DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PL 1984 K30 00:26:37 00:28:41
59 296 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:40 00:27:52
60 1279 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz SLKB, BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1964 K50 00:26:44 00:28:59
61 73 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:26:48 00:29:04
62 279 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1974 K40 00:26:51 00:29:01
63 197 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz #ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1980 K30 00:26:52 00:29:02
64 297 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:54 00:29:01
65 1249 DEMBEK ANETA Bydgoszcz -- 1993 K20 00:26:59 00:29:15
66 1139 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K40 00:27:02 00:29:11
67 389
384*
MĘTEL LAURA Łabiszyn 1992 K20 00:27:02 00:28:09
68 1138 KOCHAŃSKA WIOLETTA Paterek 1976 K40 00:27:04 00:29:08
69 1298 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:14 00:29:16
70 88 SOCHA JUSTYNA Murowaniec 1988 K30 00:27:17 00:29:29
71 78 KONIARSKA AGATA Przysiek 1968 K50 00:27:19 00:29:28
72 159 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:19 00:29:22
73 347
1366*
ŁOŚ-WĄS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:27:22 00:29:38
74 41 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:22 00:29:25
75 1188 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WOLNE STRZAŁY 1980 K30 00:27:24 00:29:35
76 1126 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:24 00:28:37
77 288 SAJUR SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:32 00:28:42
78 1174 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:27:33 00:28:46
79 109 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:27:38 00:29:42
80 216 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:27:43 00:29:59
81 215 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:27:46 00:30:00
82 54 ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz AMS / KLONIKTEAM 1979 K30 00:27:47 00:29:53
83 151 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ CZASAMI 1976 K40 00:27:48 00:29:56
84 1313 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 K20 00:27:49 00:29:51
85 81 ŁASZKIEWICZ EWELINA Nowa Wieś Wielka 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:30:11
86 271 SZATKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:28:02 00:31:08
87 331 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:28:03 00:30:14
88 56 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:03 00:30:14
89 66 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:05 00:29:20
90 1101 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:28:12 00:30:19
91 1098 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:28:14 00:29:29
92 1254 WERKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:28:15 00:31:19
93 1314 STĘPNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 K40 00:28:23 00:30:35
94 344 PLUTKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:23 00:30:28
95 85 BEJENKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:24 00:29:34
96 1064 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:28:26 00:30:29
97 397 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:27 00:29:35
98 1090 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:28 00:30:30
99 1275 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:31 00:30:44
100 156 TRYKOWSKA ANETA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1994 K20 00:28:33 00:29:43
101 87 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:28:33 00:29:45
102 1021 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:28:41 00:29:48
103 1159 WYSKIEL NATHALIE Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:51 00:31:04
104 1085 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Przyłęki 1977 K40 00:28:59 00:31:09
105 1319 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:02 00:31:15
106 327 ZIĘTARA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:05 00:31:09
107 39 TUSZYŃSKA ANNA Świecie 1994 K20 00:29:06 00:32:06
108 1031 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota TEAM KUCYKI 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:30:30
109 58 MAZUREK ANITA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:20 00:32:23
110 1007 CZERENKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:29:25 00:32:28
111 1015 KILIŃSKA MAGDALENA Żołędowo HELIX POMATIA 1983 K30 00:29:34 00:31:41
112 1198 MIKOLAJEWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1987 K30 00:29:38 00:31:48
113 1107 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:29:40 00:32:43
114 1120 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:40 00:31:54
115 107 SUSZEK JOANNA Sienno 1985 K30 00:29:42 00:32:45
116 1028 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:29:43 00:31:58
117 145 KUBOWICZ - KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1986 K30 00:29:47 00:31:58
118 324 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:50 00:31:56
119 274 CHUDECKA BEATA Gródek 1979 K30 00:29:50 00:32:00
120 190 GONCERZEWICZ MARIONA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:29:52 00:32:03
121 1157 WYRĄBKIEWICZ HANNA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:52 00:32:55
122 1207 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:52 00:32:03
123 366 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:29:55 00:32:04
124 62 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:57 00:31:11
125 1235 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:29:57 00:32:08
126 252 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 00:29:58 00:32:06
127 1190 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:30:03 00:32:18
128 1009 PIKULIK NATALIA Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:10 00:32:14
129 1150 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:30:17 00:32:20
130 34 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:30:21 00:31:30
131 55 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski FUNDACJA JEKO 1965 K50 00:30:25 00:33:26
132 291 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:30:28 00:32:43
133 396 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:29 00:31:37
134 1257 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:30:30 00:32:46
135 294 MATCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA Potulice RUNNERS TEAM CS GROUP 1982 K30 00:30:30 00:32:32
136 1163 FRYDRYCHOWICZ LILIANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:30:33 00:32:47
137 1100 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz CB163 1979 K30 00:30:43 00:32:59
138 188 JAGIELSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1989 K20 00:30:45 00:33:01
139 1208 ROSLONSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:53 00:33:54
140 1168 JAROSZEWSKA ANNA Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 1976 K40 00:31:02 00:34:07
141 1331 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz KEEEPER 1974 K40 00:31:06 00:33:10
142 1230 SKIBIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:31:06 00:32:18
143 1129 BIERYT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz POLIFAX 1990 K20 00:31:10 00:32:19
144 24 TREPANOWSKA KATARZYNA Przyłęki 1992 K20 00:31:10 00:33:16
145 30 TUCZKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:11 00:33:34
146 23 SKOWRON MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:31:12 00:33:35
147 1250 MICHALSKA ALEKSANDRA olimpin 1972 K40 00:31:13 00:33:26
148 349 LUFTMAN IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:13 00:33:21
149 1271 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:16 00:33:25
150 1278 KOSZOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:22 00:34:23
151 1243 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K40 00:31:31 00:34:32
152 302 NOWAKOWSKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz FIZJOGO 1988 K30 00:31:33 00:32:46
153 68 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:31:38 00:34:43
154 132 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:31:40 00:33:54
155 170 CHOŚCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA TORUŃ RUN FOR FUN 1977 K40 00:31:42 00:33:46
156 1037 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:31:47 00:34:03
157 323 JASIAK JOANNA Solec Kujawski 1983 K30 00:31:47 00:34:52
158 29 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:52 00:33:03
159 97 WEYNA-KUŹNIAK ANITA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:53 00:32:58
160 337 KUCZMA MONIKA Osielsko TRISPACE 1980 K30 00:31:55 00:34:07
161 1212 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:31:57 00:35:01
162 89 PANTKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:32:04 00:33:14
163 191 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo AXA RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:32:05 00:34:16
164 1046 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K50 00:32:09 00:35:09
165 221 SADOWSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:32:09 00:35:10
166 1197 WATOROWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:32:09 00:35:10
167 262 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:32:11 00:35:11
168 282 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:32:19 00:34:32
169 1042 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:32:23 00:35:28
170 268 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:32:25 00:35:31
171 233 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:32:33 00:34:39
172 1220 SZYMANSKI ISABELLA Niemcz 1980 K30 00:32:35 00:34:52
173 354 REDER MONIKA Sicienko 1991 K20 00:32:39 00:34:45
174 172 RYTLEWSKA ALICJA Lubiewo 1995 K20 00:32:44 00:35:48
175 377 KOCZUR DONATA WYSTĘP 1995 K20 00:32:44 00:35:03
176 273 WRUK JUSTYNA gródek 1972 K40 00:33:00 00:35:10
177 379 SPADZIŃSKA MARIA Strzyżawa 1960 K50 00:33:08 00:36:11
178 158 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:31 00:35:46
179 1276 SZYMCZUCH AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:34 00:35:47
180 1006 KONDRATOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wąbrzeźno KONIEC SKŁADU 1982 K30 00:33:44 00:35:49
181 306 GROCHOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:33:48 00:36:52
182 1234 RUPIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:54 00:36:09
183 1277 SZCZEPANEK-KOZIŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:34:34 00:37:34
184 1237 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K40 00:34:37 00:37:38
185 63 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:34:51 00:36:04
186 263 PROKOPOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Osielsko 1981 K30 00:35:16 00:38:19
187 266 HOŁY MONIKA Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1982 K30 00:36:01 00:39:07
188 1248 DĘBICKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:36:27 00:38:34
189 1125 ZELEK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:36:49 00:39:54
190 1024 STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:36:59 00:39:16
191 278 TOKARSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:37:13 00:40:19
192 341 GROCHOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:37:23 00:39:27
193 1327 RYBKA MAGDALENA Dąbrowa Chełmińska NOKIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:38:20 00:38:20
194 204 BURSZTYŃSKA BARBARA Borówno 1986 K30 00:39:10 00:41:24
195 27 LEJB AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1989 K20 00:42:28 00:45:31
196 1266 CIESIELSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:44:24 00:47:34
197 1339 URBAŃCZYK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:44:36 00:47:39
198 244 CIESIELSKA MARIANNA Bydgoszcz 1950 K60 00:46:49 00:49:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni