z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 1

30.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:06 00:16:06
2 284 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew 1994 M20 00:16:10 00:16:10
3 1228 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
4 240 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:16:30 00:16:30
5 196 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:16:49 00:16:50
6 364 MIKA OSKAR Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:16:56 00:16:57
7 269 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:02 00:17:03
8 127 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1979 M30 00:17:05 00:17:06
9 176 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:14 00:17:14
10 1130 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:18 00:17:18
11 299 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:18 00:17:19
12 208 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:22 00:17:23
13 162 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:28 00:17:30
14 312 WILKOSZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CWKS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:17:37 00:17:38
15 53 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:40 00:17:40
16 1149 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:17:40 00:17:41
17 177 MANIKOWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1978 M40 00:17:43 00:17:43
18 289 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:43 00:17:45
19 90 SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:18:02 00:18:04
20 325 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:13 00:18:14
21 1115 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
22 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:19 00:18:19
23 256 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:18:17 00:18:21
24 1133 LENC SEBASTIAN Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
25 214 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:31 00:18:34
26 275 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:18:34 00:18:36
27 20 KAWIECKI PAWEŁ NIDZICA AKADEMIAMUZYCZNABIEGA 1994 M20 00:18:40 00:18:41
28 1073 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur #RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:18:42 00:18:43
29 1095 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M50 00:18:43 00:18:45
30 391 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE / ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:18:54 00:18:57
31 134 PAWLACZYK SZYMON Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1985 M30 00:19:02 00:19:06
32 345 BENTKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz TRI POWER 1987 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
33 356
415*
SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZS 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
34 22 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BIEGOWEZAPARCIE.PL 1986 M30 00:19:14 00:19:15
35 71 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:19:14 00:19:16
36 1048 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:16 00:19:19
37 1131 NOWICKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz SUPERMARKET ŁABISZYN SZUBIŃSKA 15 1991 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
38 1337 TACIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:20 00:19:23
39 100 MARZYJANEK JAKUB Inowrocław PRO 366 1987 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
40 1264 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
41 1204 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:19:26 00:19:29
42 355 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZS 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:29 00:19:32
43 1338 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZEF KUCHNI 1986 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
44 1203 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
45 363 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:19:36 00:19:39
46 1029 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1983 M30 00:19:35 00:19:39
47 1306 WADELSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1BLOG 1987 M30 00:19:34 00:19:41
48 350 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:41 00:19:45
49 1284 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
50 123 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
51 1093 TADZIK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA 1988 M30 00:19:56 00:19:59
52 358 LEWANDOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:19:57 00:19:57
53 1013 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:02
54 1011 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:58 00:20:02
55 219 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:19:58 00:20:03
56 77 KONIARSKI JANUSZ Przysiek 1967 M50 00:20:00 00:20:03
57 359 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:03 00:20:07
58 1177 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:07 00:20:12
59 1171 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:20:08 00:20:19
60 1336 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:12
61 125 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:20:11 00:20:15
62 1232 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:18
63 86 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FAN 1981 M30 00:20:13 00:21:12
64 1102 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:20:14 00:21:15
65 1099 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ALBATROSY 1991 M20 00:20:14 00:20:16
66 1226 GWIZDAL MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TECHNIKA ZWYCIESTWA TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:17 00:20:21
67 1040 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
68 1181 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M40 00:20:17 00:20:22
69 1051 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:20:18 00:21:18
70 1242 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:20:31 00:21:30
71 1056 CZYZEWSKI MATEUSZ Solec Kujawski KUJAVIA3TEAM 1988 M30 00:20:31 00:20:39
72 94 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:20:51
73 1001 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:20:43 00:21:46
74 1193 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
75 246 ANISZCZYK HUBERT Bydgoszcz ZSE-A BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16 00:20:49 00:20:57
76 114 SZAŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Koronowo 1981 M30 00:20:50 00:20:52
77 394 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:21:03
78 1060 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M30 00:20:54 00:21:00
79 1053 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M40 00:20:58 00:21:59
80 1124 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
81 1299 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
82 1301 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:21:01 00:21:06
83 195 ŁASSA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:21:02 00:21:08
84 202 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Żnin GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:02 00:21:10
85 1199 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:21:04 00:21:08
86 1083 DUSZKA ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ TEAMRUNDUSZKI 1981 M30 00:21:06 00:21:20
87 1156 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz MAX DO KOŃCA 1963 M50 00:21:08 00:21:15
88 104 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:09 00:22:11
89 247 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:12 00:21:18
90 1272 KONWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:21:12 00:21:12
91 117 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 00:21:12 00:21:17
92 61 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:13 00:22:14
93 184 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:32
94 1289 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:15 00:21:20
95 1318 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:15 00:22:23
96 1175 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:24
97 69 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:19 00:21:23
98 52 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:22:23
99 60 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:24
100 205 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:22 00:21:29
101 230 WOLSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:23 00:21:31
102 1251 BINIENDA MATEUSZ KRUSZYN BIMAT 1978 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
103 1158 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1960 M50 00:21:25 00:21:31
104 1280 GABRYCH MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:22:25
105 259 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
106 1184 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:29 00:22:38
107 305 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:34
108 25 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:21:30 00:22:32
109 336 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:31 00:22:36
110 64 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:21:41
111 1134 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:21:32 00:22:34
112 1302 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
113 1112 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:21:32 00:22:33
114 1023 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:38
115 285 KIEŁCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:22:32
116 1116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:21:34 00:21:40
117 74 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:21:45
118 1328 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz AS BOX TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
119 119 GRZECHULSKI TOMASZ Maksymilianowo IRON MAX TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:41 00:21:52
120 28 IWICKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1989 M20 00:21:46 00:22:48
121 1062 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:21:48 00:22:48
122 1160 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński QUAPRO TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:22:49
123 1018 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:50 00:21:54
124 1089 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:50 00:22:53
125 1240 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz PKO POMAGAMY Z KAŻDYM KROKIEM 1992 M20 00:21:51 00:22:52
126 1194 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:52 00:22:53
127 326 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:22:55
128 1094 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:55 00:22:02
129 371 STARCZEWSKI KRYSTIAN Żołędowo 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:57
130 303 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:59
131 67 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:23:00
132 386 FRYDRYSZEK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TRIPOWER 1989 M20 00:22:02 00:22:09
133 200 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:03 00:22:14
134 1087 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:05 00:22:12
135 1252 NIEDBALSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:06 00:22:09
136 382 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:22:06 00:23:08
137 206 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:23:08
138 1022 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:22:11 00:23:14
139 1274 RAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:22:11 00:23:12
140 1178 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:22:13 00:22:17
141 178 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:23:17
142 157 FOKSIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1996 M20 00:22:14 00:23:17
143 70 GEDEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:16 00:23:16
144 393 TROJANOWSKI DANIEL NIEMCZ 1982 M30 00:22:16 00:23:20
145 47 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:22:28
146 1146 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz IRON AND ONE TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:22 00:22:26
147 1236 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 00:22:22 00:23:23
148 281 KACZMARCZYK MACIEK Milejewo 1999 M16 00:22:23 00:23:31
149 1291 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:25 00:23:27
150 1173 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:23:31
151 321 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1981 M30 00:22:30 00:23:31
152 1136 KUCHCZYŃSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ BKS BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16 00:22:30 00:22:44
153 1141 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:22:33 00:23:42
154 209 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:33 00:23:37
155 1205 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Maksymilianowo 1969 M40 00:22:36 00:22:50
156 357 SKONIECZNY MARCIN Bydgoszcz FORDON RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:22:37 00:23:41
157 223 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:23:43
158 267 ZIMON MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:23:44
159 1162 GONDEK KRZYSZTOF Naklo nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:22:45 00:22:50
160 110 ROGOZIŃSKI ADRIAN Toruń 1991 M20 00:22:45 00:22:47
161 163 KRZYSIAK MICHAŁ białe błota 1979 M30 00:22:48 00:23:56
162 153 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:23:53
163 245 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:22:51 00:23:51
164 1039 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:22:54 00:23:54
165 217 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1977 M40 00:22:54 00:25:12
166 1176 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:22:55 00:23:00
167 390 BUŁA TOMASZ Koronowo 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:24:08
168 141 KOSIŃSKI MICHAEL Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:22:56 00:22:58
169 1003 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:22:58 00:23:08
170 1066 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:23:59
171 1180 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:22:59 00:25:02
172 164 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:01 00:23:14
173 99 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:01 00:24:07
174 222 JASIŃSKI ARTUR Szubin 1975 M40 00:23:03 00:24:03
175 45 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz Z PIĘTY, ODDECH I ŻYJE, JESTEM TRZEŹWY 1982 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
176 181 LICHOCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:05 00:24:12
177 75 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:24:11
178 1033 WASTOWSKI DAWID Piotrków Kujawski 1991 M20 00:23:07 00:24:13
179 1019 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:09 00:24:15
180 17 BUDKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:23:09 00:23:15
181 1032 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:10 00:23:23
182 1219 RADECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:10 00:23:13
183 1216 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:24:18
184 1050 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:12 00:24:17
185 265 PRZERACKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz SZOSZONI 1970 M40 00:23:13 00:24:23
186 65 KOSCIELNY REMIGIUSZ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:24:14
187 309 GOŁĘBIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz JUST 5 1989 M20 00:23:16 00:24:23
188 43 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:21 00:23:34
189 1110 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:24:27
190 1036 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M40 00:23:22 00:24:29
191 372 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:24:28
192 1165 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:26 00:24:35
193 1293 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1966 M50 00:23:27 00:24:32
194 301 DROCIAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz OSOWA GÓRA 1981 M30 00:23:27 00:24:27
195 1078 BANACH JAN Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:23:27 00:24:35
196 318 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:23:27 00:24:32
197 387 PASZKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Tryszczyn 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:24:38
198 161 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:29 00:24:33
199 146 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz QBOWICZ RODZINNA MAFIA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:23:30 00:24:30
200 370 ĆWIKILIŃSKI JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:31 00:24:34
201 1164 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:23:31 00:24:31
202 98 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:25:45
203 1119 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:32 00:24:41
204 1183 KWIATKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS 1987 M30 00:23:33 00:25:40
205 1214 KWASEK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:23:34 00:24:42
206 1104 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:25:40
207 166 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:23:49
208 1229 BOINSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:23:38 00:24:43
209 287 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:40 00:23:43
210 1105 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:41 00:24:42
211 128 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:44 00:24:54
212 1221 JAGIELSKI SZYMON Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:23:49 00:26:03
213 322 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M40 00:23:49 00:25:52
214 1332 URBAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:51 00:24:59
215 226 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:53 00:24:58
216 1012 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1947 M60 00:23:54 00:24:59
217 1285 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:23:56 00:24:58
218 150 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:25:59
219 1273 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:24:01 00:25:06
220 368 WOJEWÓDZKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:25:15
221 283 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:24:08 00:25:17
222 182 RYBAK KRZYSZTOF przyłęki DOCENT FELGA TEAM 1956 M60 00:24:08 00:25:17
223 1010 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:10 00:25:18
224 1144 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:24:10 00:25:16
225 1267 CZARNECKI MAREK Chełmno 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:25:21
226 1316 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:24:11 00:25:15
227 1114 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:24:12 00:25:19
228 351 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK NIEMCZ 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:26:17
229 169 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW LEBUŚTEAM 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:26:22
230 395 BILIŃSKI WOJTEK BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:19 00:26:27
231 1245 POPIELARZ ROBERT Rynarzewo 1969 M40 00:24:20 00:25:23
232 1091 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla 1971 M40 00:24:21 00:25:27
233 148 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Niemcz 1968 M50 00:24:24 00:25:31
234 121 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:24:25 00:25:29
235 180 BORKOWSKI MICHAŁ Lubostroń 1991 M20 00:24:28 00:25:28
236 374 RYBAK BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16 00:24:29 00:27:28
237 1223 ŻEBRACKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:26:40
238 1322 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz GROSZKI 1981 M30 00:24:32 00:25:34
239 187 KOSIARSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:32 00:24:46
240 1072 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:24:34 00:25:44
241 106 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:35 00:25:45
242 212 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:24:37 00:25:42
243 1169 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:39 00:25:46
244 314 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:24:39 00:26:47
245 1170 ŁABENDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:41 00:26:48
246 1191 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:46 00:25:44
247 300 TOKARSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 2002 M16 00:24:46 00:24:50
248 388 BAUMGART KRZYSZTOF Koronowo 1978 M40 00:24:48 00:26:01
249 1255 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:55 00:27:01
250 186 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:27:01
251 330 DERESZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:24:57 00:26:12
252 1325 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:24:58 00:27:10
253 1222 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M40 00:25:00 00:27:05
254 1317 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:01 00:26:11
255 1294 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:03 00:26:16
256 129 BURSZTYŃSKI TOMEK Borówno 1986 M30 00:25:03 00:26:14
257 280 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:25:11 00:26:14
258 328 ZIĘTARA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:11 00:27:15
259 1329 NOWAK HUBERT Kcynia 2002 M16 00:25:12 00:28:12
260 1296 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:25:12 00:27:16
261 218 KUKULSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:25:14 00:27:19
262 378 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:25:14 00:28:19
263 1268 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osielsko 1974 M40 00:25:17 00:28:20
264 1154 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:25:26 00:27:30
265 239 NAWROCKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz ONA I KONTROLA 1990 M20 00:25:31 00:27:40
266 1307 MORZYK MICHAŁ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:26:41
267 144 SKALISZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1946 M60 00:25:31 00:26:44
268 1097 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:25:33 00:27:48
269 91 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:37 00:28:39
270 1286 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1972 M40 00:25:38 00:27:41
271 229 LEWANDOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz ONA I KONTROLA 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:27:53
272 1244 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:52 00:27:02
273 1145 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:55 00:27:02
274 1300 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:25:57 00:27:09
275 48 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:26:03 00:28:21
276 1084 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M30 00:26:03 00:27:09
277 367 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:26:07 00:29:15
278 137 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M40 00:26:07 00:27:10
279 264 PROKOPOWICZ PAWEŁ Osielsko 1981 M30 00:26:10 00:29:13
280 373 BRACIKOWSKI BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16 00:26:11 00:27:13
281 304 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:15 00:27:22
282 1140 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1980 M30 00:26:16 00:29:19
283 365 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1969 M40 00:26:16 00:28:22
284 1283 KAMASZ DAWID Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:26:17 00:28:20
285 375
511*
NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:26:17 00:27:19
286 1148 BERNACKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:20 00:28:27
287 72 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:26:21 00:27:36
288 250 GILL DANIEL Bydgoszcz BOGMAR 1981 M30 00:26:21 00:27:32
289 334 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:27 00:27:40
290 1202 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:26:27 00:27:39
291 1143 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN 1959 M50 00:26:33 00:27:41
292 1122 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PL 1982 M30 00:26:34 00:28:39
293 392 LESZCZYNSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:37 00:28:44
294 1297 IWAN REMIGIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:40 00:27:51
295 1233 RUPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:26:41 00:28:56
296 1311 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:26:42 00:27:54
297 1315 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz B3K 1970 M40 00:26:42 00:28:54
298 1213 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:26:47 00:28:57
299 160 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:59 00:29:59
300 40 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:27:00 00:29:05
301 332 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:02 00:29:18
302 211 POTRZEBOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz DEAF 1983 M30 00:27:03 00:28:11
303 290 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:03 00:29:09
304 360 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M40 00:27:03 00:28:11
305 1071 TOMASZEK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz ATOS 1979 M30 00:27:04 00:29:10
306 220 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORAMTBTEAM 1978 M40 00:27:04 00:29:20
307 35 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:27:11 00:29:25
308 1312 GUMOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:27:11 00:28:14
309 1047 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:27:17 00:29:23
310 122 SZULCZEWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:25 00:30:28
311 133 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:26 00:29:40
312 103 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz M.L. 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:29:37
313 1200 CICHAŃSKI MARCIN Dobrcz 1987 M30 00:27:28 00:29:41
314 1239 WESOŁOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:39 00:29:44
315 1263 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:27:48 00:29:53
316 1309 CZAJA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1BLOG 1988 M30 00:27:51 00:30:57
317 1025 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:27:56 00:30:56
318 92 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:28:05 00:30:15
319 1086 SZEFLIŃSKI WALDEMAR bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:28:08 00:30:15
320 1155 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:09 00:31:09
321 1238 WESOŁOWSKI WIKTOR Bydgoszcz 2002 M16 00:28:12 00:30:17
322 1270 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:28:17 00:30:25
323 1059 STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 M40 00:28:24 00:30:36
324 1187 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:28:25 00:30:30
325 1209 PASZKIET WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:28:42 00:31:00
326 270 SIĘBOR SEBASTIAN Unisław 1984 M30 00:28:50 00:31:03
327 1321 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:29:02 00:31:15
328 95 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:29:07 00:32:09
329 319 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:29:08 00:30:18
330 1103 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:29:10 00:32:17
331 317 TOBAŁA GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TOBI TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:16 00:31:21
332 1161 LEWANDOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:29:17 00:32:17
333 258 JANKOWSKI DAMIAN Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:29:22 00:32:24
334 1045 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:29:25 00:32:26
335 342 NIEMCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW ŁABISZYN 1976 M40 00:29:25 00:31:28
336 142 KOŃCZAL KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:25 00:30:29
337 1008 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:29:26 00:32:30
338 1247 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:29:26 00:31:33
339 333 BOCIEK PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:29:27 00:32:31
340 165 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M60 00:29:37 00:32:43
341 1281 DRAUS TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:29:41 00:32:42
342 1259 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:29:42 00:32:46
343 1109 SZULIST KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz CTS 1980 M30 00:29:46 00:32:53
344 1020 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM BIAŁE BŁOTA 1995 M20 00:29:47 00:31:51
345 1153 ŁUKOMSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:29:55 00:32:05
346 248 GRALAK JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:30:10 00:30:17
347 1269 SMOLIŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:30:16 00:33:22
348 1067 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:30:29 00:32:46
349 1061 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:30:35 00:31:36
350 1113 KASPERSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:30:38 00:33:44
351 1231 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:31:12 00:32:19
352 243 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia GEPARDZI KCYNIA 1977 M40 00:31:23 00:34:22
353 152 WIŚNIEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Kcynia GEPARDZI KCYNIA 1977 M40 00:31:25 00:34:24
354 1303 BONIECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1980 M30 00:31:43 00:34:51
355 353 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:32:39 00:34:44
356 376 MAZUR MICHAŁ MAŁOCIN 1995 M20 00:32:47 00:35:05
357 1246 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:32:50 00:34:56
358 59 HARACEWIAT CEZARY Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:32:55 00:35:07
359 167 BĄK BOGDAN Bydgoszcz - 1954 M60 00:33:00 00:35:18
360 385 PRZEWŁOCKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1958 M60 00:33:08 00:36:11
361 380 SPADZIŃSKI JANUSZ STRZYŻAWA 1958 M60 00:33:08 00:36:11
362 1206 KUCHARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:33:16 00:36:32
363 1017 STACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Plebanka KONIEC SKŁADU 1982 M30 00:33:41 00:35:46
364 1137 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Łochowo 7 BDH SZARE WILKI 1974 M40 00:33:43 00:36:48
365 352 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:33:43 00:33:46
366 315 TOBAŁA KONRAD Bydgoszcz TOBI TEAM 2001 M16 00:33:50 00:36:52
367 362 RYMASZEWSKI ROMAN Osówiec 1972 M40 00:34:14 00:36:18
368 339 GURYN WIKTOR Bydgoszcz ZIELONY PELIKAN 1983 M30 00:35:45 00:36:56
369 316 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:39:47 00:42:56
370 201 CHMIELOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1946 M60 00:46:40 00:49:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni