z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

05.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:17:53 00:17:54
2 201 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:19:31 00:19:34
3 409 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR"START" 1965 M50 00:21:06 00:22:38
4 100 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:41 00:21:49
5 270 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:21:45 00:21:56
6 1030 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:21:52 00:22:02
7 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:21:58 00:22:08
8 323 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice PRECYZJA-TECHNIK SP Z O O 1966 M50 00:22:10 00:22:27
9 1019 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:13 00:23:52
10 551 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec 1966 M50 00:22:56 00:23:03
11 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:23:00 00:24:37
12 1222 JURACHNO EDWARD BEŁCHATÓW KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1960 M50 00:23:09 00:23:23
13 971 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:33 00:25:11
14 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dąbrowy Chełmińskiej UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:23:38 00:23:44
15 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:52 00:25:28
16 397 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:02 00:25:36
17 1165 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:24:21 00:27:25
18 133 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:24 00:26:10
19 1045 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:24:24 00:26:30
20 429 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:24:33 00:26:11
21 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:35 00:26:18
22 842 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:24:36 00:26:14
23 276 GDANIEC DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1965 M50 00:24:47 00:26:23
24 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:54 00:25:04
25 241 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:26:11 00:29:26
26 347 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:26:23 00:28:03
27 34 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:28 00:29:38
28 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:26:30 00:29:33
29 1201 OPRAWA JERZY Szreńsk 1964 M50 00:26:55 00:30:00
30 405 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:27:06 00:28:56
31 1121 WALENDOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:27:33 00:30:46
32 343 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:28:14 00:31:33
33 580 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:28:21 00:31:31
34 817 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZPS ERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:30:20 00:33:33
35 928 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M50 00:30:55 00:35:29
36 869 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:31:58 00:36:39
37 145 WESELSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:35:12 00:38:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni