z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

05.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 958 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:22 00:17:22
2 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:37 00:17:38
3 629 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:40 00:17:42
4 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:53 00:17:55
5 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:30 00:18:32
6 1034 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:43 00:18:45
7 421 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:18:47 00:18:51
8 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
9 631 SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Złotów ANKO SPORT 1969 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
10 461 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:04 00:19:07
11 1091 CZEPEK ANDRZEJ NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1970 M40 00:19:20 00:19:23
12 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:41
13 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:44 00:19:52
14 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:48 00:19:53
15 558 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:08 00:20:15
16 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:11 00:21:43
17 667 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
18 368 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1968 M40 00:20:26 00:20:28
19 768 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:28 00:20:37
20 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:31 00:20:37
21 1204 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:42 00:20:51
22 959 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:21:00
23 212 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
24 447 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:21:01 00:21:03
25 844 SMOLA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 3LO 1973 M40 00:21:02 00:21:06
26 1087 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:21:24 00:22:58
27 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:21:32 00:23:05
28 540 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:32 00:21:41
29 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:21:33 00:21:37
30 561 WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Osówiec TEAMOCHAL 1968 M40 00:21:40 00:21:49
31 369 MORAWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:50
32 749 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:42 00:24:44
33 1224 MARTYNOWICZ MICHAŁ BRZOZA TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:21:59
34 557 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:22:11
35 1078 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:04 00:22:15
36 473 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:21
37 479 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:22:16 00:23:51
38 796 KRZYŻANOWSKI ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1968 M40 00:22:17 00:22:33
39 334 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:22:29
40 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:18 00:22:31
41 108 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:34
42 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:23 00:22:33
43 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:23:57
44 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:28 00:22:43
45 318 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:29 00:22:37
46 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:36
47 548 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:31 00:24:10
48 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:22:32 00:22:43
49 104 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:22:44
50 1199 MAJDA JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:22:39 00:24:12
51 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:43 00:24:15
52 833 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:24:27
53 205 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:55 00:23:13
54 782 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:22:57 00:24:36
55 822 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40 00:23:00 00:24:36
56 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:10 00:24:55
57 599 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:25:04
58 394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:24 00:23:37
59 885 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:25 00:23:41
60 1100 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:23:26 00:24:59
61 970 REY JAVIER Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:26 00:25:16
62 735 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:26:38
63 1061 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:25:10
64 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:25:19
65 134 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:47 00:28:20
66 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:51 00:24:00
67 495 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TRISTYLE.PL 1973 M40 00:23:52 00:25:29
68 468 GAWRON MARCIN Dobrcz 1976 M40 00:24:04 00:24:19
69 774 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński 1970 M40 00:24:04 00:25:41
70 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:05 00:24:18
71 613 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:24:08 00:25:46
72 843 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:11 00:25:42
73 441 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:21 00:26:14
74 21 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:24:37 00:26:17
75 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:24:40 00:26:30
76 297 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:40 00:26:19
77 307 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:27:47
78 527 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:24:45 00:24:57
79 784 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:26:28
80 655 GLASNER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:28:13
81 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:25:06 00:26:44
82 292 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:25:17 00:27:04
83 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:27:15
84 1071 MATUSZCZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:25:25 00:28:33
85 68 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:28:35
86 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:35 00:27:14
87 1094 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:28:43
88 851 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:37 00:28:42
89 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:25:42 00:28:50
90 730 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:25:42 00:28:46
91 529 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:25:49 00:30:22
92 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:26:11 00:27:47
93 1161 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BDG 1972 M40 00:26:26 00:26:36
94 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:29 00:29:37
95 764 ŻYŁA PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:29:47
96 625 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:26:52 00:30:01
97 617 KAPELA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:54 00:30:10
98 287 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:27:19 00:28:57
99 754 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:27:30 00:30:35
100 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:27:41 00:29:30
101 171 KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT Brzoza 1973 M40 00:27:42 00:30:53
102 1143 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:48 00:32:27
103 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M40 00:27:57 00:32:30
104 135 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:28:00 00:29:49
105 33 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:28:19 00:30:08
106 281 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:30:09
107 453 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:32 00:31:38
108 30 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:32 00:31:36
109 1220 PAWELEC KRYSTIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:28:35 00:33:07
110 581 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1967 M40 00:28:35 00:31:48
111 658 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:38 00:31:47
112 114 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:28:51 00:30:25
113 62 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:28:52 00:32:02
114 845 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:32:04
115 508 MEŁNICKI PIOTR Piła 1970 M40 00:29:34 00:34:11
116 829 PATRZAŁEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:29:38 00:34:12
117 259 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:30:45 00:33:52
118 1036 KMIEĆ NORBERT Łochowice 1974 M40 00:30:47 00:31:04
119 993 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M40 00:30:56 00:34:03
120 598 MIERZWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:31:56 00:36:30
121 112 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:32:05 00:36:40
122 254 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:33:39 00:38:23
123 498 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:35:28 00:40:02
124 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER & SERCE 1975 M40 00:37:09 00:41:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni