z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

05.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 979 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:16 00:16:18
2 88 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:16:37 00:16:38
3 566 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:16:52 00:16:54
4 335 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:05 00:17:06
5 647 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
6 174 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
7 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
8 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
9 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
10 743 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
11 990 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
12 1210 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1982 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
13 1221 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NBR TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:18:01
14 392 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
15 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
16 142 SENGER MICHAŁ Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
17 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
18 499 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
19 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
20 306 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
21 471 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
22 166 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:19:23 00:19:28
23 99 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
24 413 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur 1986 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
25 339 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:34 00:21:17
26 728 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:19:35 00:19:40
27 271 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
28 505 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:42
29 48 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA 1985 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
30 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
31 998 BANACH TOMASZ Grudziądz 1985 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
32 149 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
33 1108 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
34 225 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:50 00:19:55
35 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:52 00:19:56
36 1168 PŁACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Osiek nad Notecią KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1981 M30 00:19:59 00:20:10
37 1002 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:20:01 00:20:09
38 67 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:04 00:20:11
39 652 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:17
40 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
41 422 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:20:27 00:20:32
42 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:27 00:20:36
43 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:34
44 496 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
45 37 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:35
46 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:34 00:20:44
47 897 WIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Śliwice 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:51
48 144 OLSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1977 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
49 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
50 780 MANDOSIK MICHAŁ Toruń TEAMOCHAL 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
51 501 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:21:07
52 110 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:20:58
53 116 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:21:01
54 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:54 00:21:01
55 53 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław TRI TEAM INO 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:21:04
56 102 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
57 414 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:00 00:21:12
58 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:05 00:21:18
59 180 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:15
60 94 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:19
61 156 KOZIŃSKI MAREK Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:07 00:21:16
62 575 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:22:42
63 930 STOPA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:32
64 122 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
65 97 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
66 1053 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:22:52
67 1127 BĄK OSKAR Mąkowarsko 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:22:53
68 515 EJMOND BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
69 291 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:23 00:21:38
70 589 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:21:37
71 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:23:12
72 470 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:21:45
73 250 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:23:16
74 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:49 00:21:58
75 214 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:22:01
76 1213 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:51 00:23:25
77 336 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:03
78 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:58 00:23:39
79 430 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:23:39
80 1215 ZIELIŃSKI KAROL Toruń SUPPORT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:23:45
81 656 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
82 700 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:11 00:22:23
83 183 KORYCIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:12 00:23:57
84 361 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:21
85 480 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:14 00:22:25
86 1085 GOLON LESZEK Sicienko 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:22:24
87 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:22:16 00:22:24
88 839 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:23:48
89 969 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:23:48
90 681 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:23:56
91 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
92 543 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:22:35
93 1028 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:25 00:24:17
94 603 GRZECHOWIAK LESZEK bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:24:06
95 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:36
96 16 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:28 00:24:00
97 439 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:24:07
98 478 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:24:08
99 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:24:10
100 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:53
101 542 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
102 555 KASTRAU MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:22:57
103 682 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:24:25
104 975 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:24:31
105 1150 JANKOWSKI LUKASZ bydgoszcz JTEAM 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:24:50
106 393 GEHRKE SZYMON Bydgoszcz BPIK 1979 M30 00:22:56 00:24:29
107 1202 BYRTEK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:02 00:23:18
108 528 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:24:36
109 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:24:44
110 553 NAPIERALSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz GLINKI 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:24:40
111 377 TUMO TIMOTHY Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:14 00:24:50
112 312 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:23:25
113 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:24:55
114 32 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:23:19 00:25:01
115 279 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:25:10
116 162 LIBERA DAWID Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1986 M30 00:23:31 00:25:11
117 148 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:25:12
118 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:25:06
119 239 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:35 00:25:12
120 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:36 00:25:12
121 232 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:25:33
122 939 DWOJACZNY JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:17 00:25:49
123 791 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:20 00:25:57
124 812 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:29:02
125 177 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:24:21 00:26:19
126 85 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:24 00:26:08
127 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:26:20
128 663 MANEROWSKI MACIEJ Torun 1983 M30 00:24:31 00:26:12
129 840 CECHOWSKI MARCIN Toruń 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:27:35
130 1200 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:24:41
131 460 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:26:20
132 466 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:24:40 00:29:11
133 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:24:52 00:26:30
134 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:26:34
135 1029 KLEPACZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:28:01
136 664 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:24:59 00:26:33
137 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:25:13
138 753 HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SPORTTREND.PL 1979 M30 00:25:09 00:28:22
139 913 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:25:12 00:28:16
140 630 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:26:48
141 1173 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:29:55
142 260 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:28:25
143 1172 PIEKARSKI WOJTEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:24 00:29:59
144 355 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:28 00:28:32
145 288 TYBURSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JRG -1 TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:27:24
146 1105 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:30:03
147 119 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M30 00:25:51 00:26:02
148 1175 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:57 00:29:08
149 244 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:00 00:27:42
150 509 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:27:55
151 678 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:27:50
152 977 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:26:25 00:28:04
153 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:26:41 00:28:33
154 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:47 00:29:58
155 1227 ROSŁY DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:27:09 00:30:15
156 388 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:31:53
157 846 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:27:29 00:30:35
158 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:30:40
159 381 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:09 00:31:20
160 167 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:28:14 00:29:50
161 691 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:22 00:32:53
162 1107 DONAJSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz SŁAWOMIR DONAJSKI 1985 M30 00:28:34 00:30:26
163 184 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:34 00:33:09
164 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:39 00:31:48
165 518 SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:28:40 00:30:24
166 713 ZIEMBA MICHAŁ Bydgoszc CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:33:25
167 326 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:00 00:33:43
168 1025 DŹOBIŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:03 00:32:10
169 1156 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:03 00:32:16
170 771 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:29:12 00:33:51
171 321 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M30 00:29:23 00:33:57
172 196 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 00:29:23 00:32:29
173 44 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M30 00:29:33 00:32:38
174 906 BRYWCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Piechcin 1979 M30 00:30:11 00:34:45
175 1058 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:30:50 00:32:33
176 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:31:07 00:34:15
177 1219 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:31:30 00:36:06
178 759 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:31:57 00:36:28
179 1151
1106*
BARTNIK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:32:52 00:34:45
180 125 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:37:56 00:42:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni