z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

05.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko RUN PASJA 1975 K40 00:22:03 00:22:11
2 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:22:22 00:22:35
3 384 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K40 00:22:47 00:24:18
4 188 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:23:37 00:25:15
5 702 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:24:18 00:27:24
6 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:51 00:26:33
7 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:51 00:26:28
8 875 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:24:56 00:28:02
9 834 MUSS KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:09 00:29:44
10 425 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:25:19 00:26:57
11 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:26:01 00:26:11
12 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:26:10 00:27:46
13 947 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:26:35 00:28:26
14 450 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:38 00:28:18
15 158 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:52 00:29:58
16 1197 CYGAN MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1976 K40 00:27:01 00:30:03
17 247 OSSOWSKA DANUTA Łochowo 1972 K40 00:27:22 00:30:27
18 578 NOWAK ADRIANA Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:26 00:30:34
19 899 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:27:27 00:30:36
20 207 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:28:01 00:32:41
21 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:28:18 00:30:09
22 616 KAPELA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:23 00:31:39
23 898 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:28:41 00:31:53
24 770 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1976 K40 00:28:50 00:33:28
25 387 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:28:54 00:33:33
26 562 WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Osówiec 1970 K40 00:29:12 00:32:30
27 155 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:20 00:32:24
28 200 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:21 00:32:25
29 1008 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:29:24 00:33:57
30 273 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:29:50 00:31:43
31 1216 PASTWA DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:29:54 00:34:33
32 138 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:29 00:33:40
33 1004 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:42 00:33:53
34 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:50 00:35:30
35 1050 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:30:59 00:32:46
36 354 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:31:02 00:34:05
37 1007 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:31:11 00:35:46
38 1129 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka BIEG3KROLI.PL 1976 K40 00:31:11 00:35:49
39 957 PATRZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:31:16 00:35:50
40 870 MIELCAREK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:31:59 00:36:39
41 1001 BILKIEWICZ ANNA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:33:18 00:37:51
42 70 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:33:47 00:38:25
43 483 SAWICKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:34:54 00:39:30
44 46 RUTKOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:39:19 00:42:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni