z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

05.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:08 00:20:17
2 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:09 00:20:13
3 1223 SURMACEWICZ PAULINA Toruń 1984 K30 00:20:52 00:20:56
4 1206 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:21:17 00:22:48
5 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:21:44 00:21:50
6 519 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:21:46 00:21:50
7 670 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:04 00:22:11
8 584 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:17 00:23:52
9 309 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:22:41 00:24:13
10 976 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:23:16 00:23:27
11 182 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:31 00:25:15
12 522 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:23:34 00:25:13
13 758 UNISZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA bydgoszcz 1986 1986 K30 00:23:37 00:25:10
14 65 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:23:49 00:24:02
15 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:23:50 00:25:27
16 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:23:52 00:24:03
17 888 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:23:54 00:26:58
18 1043 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:24:12 00:25:49
19 300 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:24:14 00:25:50
20 1016 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko 1981 K30 00:24:15 00:25:51
21 659 KOCH-GLASNER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1985 K30 00:24:15 00:27:23
22 850 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno 1978 K30 00:24:18 00:26:02
23 568 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:36 00:26:15
24 111 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:37 00:26:11
25 1075 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K30 00:24:37 00:26:20
26 374 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński 1981 K30 00:24:39 00:27:44
27 1133 JUREK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:42 00:26:26
28 71 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:48 00:26:24
29 805 ADASZAK KASIA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1981 K30 00:24:49 00:27:58
30 55 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:50 00:26:33
31 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:01 00:26:41
32 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:11 00:26:45
33 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:25:14 00:26:50
34 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin 1978 K30 00:25:16 00:29:48
35 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:25:26 00:27:14
36 905 GONCERZEWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:31 00:27:14
37 1212 KWIDZYŃSKA ANNA OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1979 K30 00:25:36 00:27:12
38 795 KUŁAKOWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1982 K30 00:25:42 00:27:26
39 908 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:42 00:28:47
40 202 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:59 00:27:42
41 54 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:26:10 00:29:13
42 983 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:16 00:26:24
43 887 ŁOPUSZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:28:05
44 1128 FRĄCKOWIAK KAROLINA Szubin 1983 K30 00:26:29 00:28:14
45 619 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:29:37
46 1211 STARSZAK MONIKA OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1983 K30 00:26:53 00:28:29
47 818 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:55 00:30:03
48 611 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław PKO DREAM TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:00 00:28:43
49 1166 CHRZANOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz KOZMETIKA AFRODITA 1985 K30 00:27:04 00:30:23
50 189 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Lucim 1982 K30 00:27:06 00:28:57
51 1181 ROSLA MAGDA BYDGOSZCZ MAGELLAN 1982 K30 00:27:10 00:30:15
52 435 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:10 00:28:52
53 1176 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:18 00:30:27
54 404 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:31 00:30:40
55 547 SIEWERT HANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:34 00:30:40
56 1111 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo 1981 K30 00:27:41 00:30:44
57 402 GIŻA WIOLETTA Osielsko POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:27:41 00:30:50
58 873 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:27:58 00:32:33
59 1157 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:58 00:31:09
60 545 BARTOSZEWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:06 00:31:16
61 847 PETNER ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:29:46
62 521 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K30 00:28:19 00:30:11
63 893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:26 00:30:15
64 819 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo 1980 K30 00:28:27 00:31:35
65 709 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:28:28 00:31:35
66 708 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:28:34 00:31:47
67 137 MAKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:36 00:31:47
68 961 FARBOTKO ANNA Bydgoszcz GALACTICA.PL 1977 K30 00:28:36 00:33:12
69 679 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K30 00:28:52 00:32:02
70 876 ŚLIWA MAGDALENA Zielonka 1977 K30 00:28:55 00:32:07
71 136 GAJEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:28:55 00:32:07
72 1174 OLEJNIK SYLWIA Gdynia 1986 K30 00:29:13 00:33:47
73 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:21 00:34:00
74 954 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:22 00:33:58
75 91 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:29:24 00:31:15
76 894 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:29 00:31:17
77 741 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:33 00:34:07
78 872 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:37 00:32:50
79 907 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:40 00:32:44
80 948 NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA Bórowno 4 FUN 1979 K30 00:29:45 00:32:51
81 344 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:29:48 00:34:25
82 871 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:49 00:33:02
83 502 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:36 00:35:10
84 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:45 00:35:24
85 921 BIALAS OLIVIA Bydgoszcz MOBICA 1986 K30 00:30:48 00:32:33
86 434 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:30:55 00:35:38
87 720 WIJATA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz AGNIESZKA.ANTCZAK@POCZTA.FM 1985 K30 00:30:55 00:35:32
88 862 KOPCIŃSKA GOSIA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:19 00:35:52
89 314 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:31:25 00:36:03
90 662 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:31 00:36:07
91 449 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1978 K30 00:31:34 00:36:09
92 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:31:44 00:36:21
93 199 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:48 00:36:26
94 918 BŁASZKIEWICZ MARZENA Borówno 4FUN 1978 K30 00:32:07 00:35:15
95 731 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:07 00:36:45
96 986 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:16 00:37:51
97 1068 ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:33:38 00:38:13
98 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:33:48 00:38:25
99 1169 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:34:10 00:37:20
100 224 KLUCZYŃSKA BLANKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:34:13 00:38:49
101 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:34:35 00:39:11
102 1225 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Przyłęki 1977 K30 00:34:39 00:39:15
103 585 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:06 00:39:37
104 418 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:35:22 00:40:00
105 403 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:46 00:41:20
106 911 ANDRYSZAK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:37:58 00:42:37
107 861 MIODUSZEWSKA DOROTA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:44:18 00:48:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni