z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

05.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:16:59 00:17:00
2 953 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:19:38 00:19:43
3 275 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:21:12 00:21:19
4 359 BRUSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:22:01 00:23:34
5 315 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TIOEVOLUTION.PL 1991 K20 00:22:38 00:24:14
6 801 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1993 K20 00:23:26 00:25:00
7 1209 BISKUPSKA RITA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:23:28 00:23:43
8 654 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:35 00:25:10
9 1178 OCIMEK MILENA Września M&A 1990 K20 00:23:36 00:26:41
10 889 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:51 00:25:42
11 424 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:23:53 00:24:01
12 673 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:23:56 00:25:39
13 365 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:24 00:27:37
14 231 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:59 00:26:44
15 433 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:25:11 00:26:55
16 47 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:25:18 00:27:05
17 350 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:27 00:27:12
18 854 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:32 00:28:35
19 211 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz UE WROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:25:42 00:27:33
20 912 DRÓŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MALGORZATA.PATRYCJA.D@WP.PL 1988 K20 00:25:52 00:28:56
21 1217 WŁODARCZYK OLGA Ruszkowice WUJEK PORADA 1996 K20 00:26:02 00:26:11
22 1218 GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Toruń 1988 K20 00:26:04 00:27:49
23 319 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin 1991 K20 00:26:13 00:27:53
24 813 KRUKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:25 00:29:30
25 1090 JAWORSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:26:26 00:27:57
26 1066 SZWEDA ROMA Łochowo 1988 K20 00:26:29 00:29:34
27 1037 JANKOWIAK PAULINA Osielsko 1996 K20 00:26:40 00:28:18
28 1125 SŁAWIŃSKA AGATA Serock 1996 K20 00:26:49 00:29:52
29 922 BARTOSZYŃSKA MILENA Łochowo 1992 K20 00:27:04 00:30:06
30 454 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:27:18 00:31:53
31 878 ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:27:20 00:30:24
32 1123 MONARCHA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:24 00:29:13
33 672 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1990 K20 00:27:30 00:30:38
34 950 KALINOWSKA PATRYCJA Solec Kujawski 4 FUN 1988 K20 00:28:06 00:31:14
35 27 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:28:12 00:31:19
36 1072 RAUNEST KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:24 00:31:24
37 1171 LEŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Toruń TORUŃ 1992 K20 00:28:25 00:31:29
38 389 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:29:18 00:32:22
39 1146 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K20 00:29:22 00:32:28
40 286 JÓZEFIAK ALICJA Osielsko VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:29:43 00:34:16
41 1182 DURDA DOMINIKA Solec Kujawski 1996 K20 00:30:00 00:33:10
42 909 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo 1991 K20 00:31:00 00:35:32
43 154 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:31:33 00:36:06
44 1013 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:31:47 00:35:02
45 923 HILLER MARTA Osielsko HILLER TEAM 1994 K20 00:32:02 00:35:08
46 836 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz SZAFIRKI 1992 K20 00:32:45 00:37:27
47 1017 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:50 00:38:33
48 464 WITKOWSKA KAMILA Chełmża 1989 K20 00:35:14 00:39:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni