z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

05.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:16:59 00:17:00
2 382 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K16 00:18:23 00:18:23
3 953 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:19:38 00:19:43
4 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:08 00:20:17
5 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:09 00:20:13
6 965 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K50 00:20:49 00:20:56
7 1223 SURMACEWICZ PAULINA Toruń 1984 K30 00:20:52 00:20:56
8 275 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:21:12 00:21:19
9 1206 MAGUSIAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:21:17 00:22:48
10 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:21:44 00:21:50
11 519 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:21:46 00:21:50
12 408 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:21:52 00:23:24
13 359 BRUSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:22:01 00:23:34
14 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko RUN PASJA 1975 K40 00:22:03 00:22:11
15 670 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:04 00:22:11
16 800 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:22:12 00:23:47
17 584 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:22:17 00:23:52
18 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:22:22 00:22:35
19 315 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TIOEVOLUTION.PL 1991 K20 00:22:38 00:24:14
20 309 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:22:41 00:24:13
21 604 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:22:44 00:24:15
22 384 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K40 00:22:47 00:24:18
23 976 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:23:16 00:23:27
24 801 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1993 K20 00:23:26 00:25:00
25 1209 BISKUPSKA RITA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:23:28 00:23:43
26 182 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:31 00:25:15
27 522 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:23:34 00:25:13
28 654 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:23:35 00:25:10
29 1178 OCIMEK MILENA Września M&A 1990 K20 00:23:36 00:26:41
30 188 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:23:37 00:25:15
31 758 UNISZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA bydgoszcz 1986 1986 K30 00:23:37 00:25:10
32 65 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:23:49 00:24:02
33 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:23:50 00:25:27
34 889 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:51 00:25:42
35 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:23:52 00:24:03
36 424 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:23:53 00:24:01
37 888 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:23:54 00:26:58
38 673 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:23:56 00:25:39
39 1043 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:24:12 00:25:49
40 300 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:24:14 00:25:50
41 1016 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko 1981 K30 00:24:15 00:25:51
42 659 KOCH-GLASNER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1985 K30 00:24:15 00:27:23
43 396 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:16 00:25:51
44 850 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno 1978 K30 00:24:18 00:26:02
45 702 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:24:18 00:27:24
46 365 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:24:24 00:27:37
47 568 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:36 00:26:15
48 111 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:37 00:26:11
49 1075 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K30 00:24:37 00:26:20
50 374 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński 1981 K30 00:24:39 00:27:44
51 1133 JUREK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:24:42 00:26:26
52 71 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:48 00:26:24
53 805 ADASZAK KASIA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1981 K30 00:24:49 00:27:58
54 55 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:50 00:26:33
55 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:51 00:26:33
56 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:51 00:26:28
57 875 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:24:56 00:28:02
58 231 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:59 00:26:44
59 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:01 00:26:41
60 834 MUSS KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:09 00:29:44
61 433 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:25:11 00:26:55
62 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:11 00:26:45
63 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:25:14 00:26:50
64 1195 GEMZIAK KAROLINA Nakło nad Notecią 1999 K16 00:25:15 00:27:17
65 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin 1978 K30 00:25:16 00:29:48
66 75 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:25:16 00:28:22
67 47 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:25:18 00:27:05
68 425 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:25:19 00:26:57
69 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:25:26 00:27:14
70 350 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:27 00:27:12
71 1179 MIKIELSKA DANUTA Olsztynek 1959 K50 00:25:30 00:27:22
72 905 GONCERZEWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:25:31 00:27:14
73 854 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:25:32 00:28:35
74 1212 KWIDZYŃSKA ANNA OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1979 K30 00:25:36 00:27:12
75 795 KUŁAKOWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1982 K30 00:25:42 00:27:26
76 908 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:42 00:28:47
77 211 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz UE WROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:25:42 00:27:33
78 912 DRÓŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MALGORZATA.PATRYCJA.D@WP.PL 1988 K20 00:25:52 00:28:56
79 202 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:25:59 00:27:42
80 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:26:01 00:26:11
81 1217 WŁODARCZYK OLGA Ruszkowice WUJEK PORADA 1996 K20 00:26:02 00:26:11
82 1218 GRYCKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Toruń 1988 K20 00:26:04 00:27:49
83 54 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:26:10 00:29:13
84 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:26:10 00:27:46
85 319 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin 1991 K20 00:26:13 00:27:53
86 1031 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 K50 00:26:16 00:28:11
87 983 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:16 00:26:24
88 887 ŁOPUSZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:28:05
89 813 KRUKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:25 00:29:30
90 1090 JAWORSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:26:26 00:27:57
91 1066 SZWEDA ROMA Łochowo 1988 K20 00:26:29 00:29:34
92 1128 FRĄCKOWIAK KAROLINA Szubin 1983 K30 00:26:29 00:28:14
93 619 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:29:37
94 947 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:26:35 00:28:26
95 450 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:38 00:28:18
96 1205
1193*
JANKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1997 K16 00:26:38 00:29:48
97 1037 JANKOWIAK PAULINA Osielsko 1996 K20 00:26:40 00:28:18
98 1125 SŁAWIŃSKA AGATA Serock 1996 K20 00:26:49 00:29:52
99 158 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:52 00:29:58
100 1211 STARSZAK MONIKA OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1983 K30 00:26:53 00:28:29
101 818 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:55 00:30:03
102 611 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław PKO DREAM TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:00 00:28:43
103 1197 CYGAN MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1976 K40 00:27:01 00:30:03
104 1166 CHRZANOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz KOZMETIKA AFRODITA 1985 K30 00:27:04 00:30:23
105 922 BARTOSZYŃSKA MILENA Łochowo 1992 K20 00:27:04 00:30:06
106 189 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Lucim 1982 K30 00:27:06 00:28:57
107 1181 ROSLA MAGDA BYDGOSZCZ MAGELLAN 1982 K30 00:27:10 00:30:15
108 435 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:10 00:28:52
109 248 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1963 K50 00:27:11 00:31:41
110 246 BIEGAŁA RENATA Łochowo 1962 K50 00:27:14 00:30:19
111 454 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:27:18 00:31:53
112 1176 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:18 00:30:27
113 878 ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:27:20 00:30:24
114 247 OSSOWSKA DANUTA Łochowo 1972 K40 00:27:22 00:30:27
115 1138 KAJKO WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 66 2000 K16 00:27:23 00:29:08
116 1123 MONARCHA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:24 00:29:13
117 578 NOWAK ADRIANA Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:26 00:30:34
118 899 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:27:27 00:30:36
119 672 KRENSKA JAGODA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1990 K20 00:27:30 00:30:38
120 1023 SUCHARSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1997 K16 00:27:31 00:29:17
121 404 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:31 00:30:40
122 547 SIEWERT HANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:34 00:30:40
123 78 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:27:36 00:30:40
124 1111 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo 1981 K30 00:27:41 00:30:44
125 402 GIŻA WIOLETTA Osielsko POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:27:41 00:30:50
126 346 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:27:43 00:30:55
127 541 SZADKOWSKA ANNA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1957 K50 00:27:55 00:30:58
128 873 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:27:58 00:32:33
129 1157 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:27:58 00:31:09
130 207 MINDYKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1975 K40 00:28:01 00:32:41
131 950 KALINOWSKA PATRYCJA Solec Kujawski 4 FUN 1988 K20 00:28:06 00:31:14
132 545 BARTOSZEWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:06 00:31:16
133 847 PETNER ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:29:46
134 399 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:12 00:31:18
135 27 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:28:12 00:31:19
136 427 KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1962 K50 00:28:14 00:30:06
137 28 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:28:14 00:29:49
138 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:28:18 00:30:09
139 521 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K30 00:28:19 00:30:11
140 616 KAPELA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:23 00:31:39
141 1072 RAUNEST KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:24 00:31:24
142 1171 LEŚNIEWSKA MONIKA Toruń TORUŃ 1992 K20 00:28:25 00:31:29
143 893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:26 00:30:15
144 819 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo 1980 K30 00:28:27 00:31:35
145 709 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:28:28 00:31:35
146 708 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:28:34 00:31:47
147 137 MAKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:36 00:31:47
148 961 FARBOTKO ANNA Bydgoszcz GALACTICA.PL 1977 K30 00:28:36 00:33:12
149 898 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:28:41 00:31:53
150 770 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1976 K40 00:28:50 00:33:28
151 679 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K30 00:28:52 00:32:02
152 387 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:28:54 00:33:33
153 876 ŚLIWA MAGDALENA Zielonka 1977 K30 00:28:55 00:32:07
154 136 GAJEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:28:55 00:32:07
155 729 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:29:08 00:32:18
156 45 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:29:08 00:32:17
157 64 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ CHEMICZNYCH 1999 K16 00:29:09 00:32:11
158 562 WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Osówiec 1970 K40 00:29:12 00:32:30
159 1174 OLEJNIK SYLWIA Gdynia 1986 K30 00:29:13 00:33:47
160 389 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:29:18 00:32:22
161 952 SIEWNIAK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:29:20 00:32:25
162 155 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:20 00:32:24
163 200 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:21 00:32:25
164 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:21 00:34:00
165 1146 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K20 00:29:22 00:32:28
166 954 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:22 00:33:58
167 1008 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:29:24 00:33:57
168 91 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:29:24 00:31:15
169 894 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:29 00:31:17
170 573 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1952 K60 00:29:31 00:32:39
171 741 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:33 00:34:07
172 872 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:37 00:32:50
173 907 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:40 00:32:44
174 286 JÓZEFIAK ALICJA Osielsko VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:29:43 00:34:16
175 948 NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA Bórowno 4 FUN 1979 K30 00:29:45 00:32:51
176 344 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:29:48 00:34:25
177 871 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:49 00:33:02
178 273 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:29:50 00:31:43
179 1216 PASTWA DOROTA BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:29:54 00:34:33
180 1079 MENDEL KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:29:55 00:33:02
181 1182 DURDA DOMINIKA Solec Kujawski 1996 K20 00:30:00 00:33:10
182 138 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:29 00:33:40
183 502 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:36 00:35:10
184 1004 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:42 00:33:53
185 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:45 00:35:24
186 921 BIALAS OLIVIA Bydgoszcz MOBICA 1986 K30 00:30:48 00:32:33
187 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:50 00:35:30
188 434 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:30:55 00:35:38
189 720 WIJATA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz AGNIESZKA.ANTCZAK@POCZTA.FM 1985 K30 00:30:55 00:35:32
190 1050 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:30:59 00:32:46
191 909 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo 1991 K20 00:31:00 00:35:32
192 354 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:31:02 00:34:05
193 115 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski POMÓŻMY JEŻOM/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1965 K50 00:31:03 00:32:50
194 1007 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:31:11 00:35:46
195 1129 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka BIEG3KROLI.PL 1976 K40 00:31:11 00:35:49
196 957 PATRZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:31:16 00:35:50
197 862 KOPCIŃSKA GOSIA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:19 00:35:52
198 314 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:31:25 00:36:03
199 662 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:31 00:36:07
200 154 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:31:33 00:36:06
201 449 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1978 K30 00:31:34 00:36:09
202 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:31:44 00:36:21
203 1013 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:31:47 00:35:02
204 199 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:31:48 00:36:26
205 870 MIELCAREK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:31:59 00:36:39
206 923 HILLER MARTA Osielsko HILLER TEAM 1994 K20 00:32:02 00:35:08
207 150 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:32:02 00:36:36
208 918 BŁASZKIEWICZ MARZENA Borówno 4FUN 1978 K30 00:32:07 00:35:15
209 731 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:07 00:36:45
210 1113 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:32:41 00:37:18
211 836 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz SZAFIRKI 1992 K20 00:32:45 00:37:27
212 601 STASIAK RENATA Bydgoszcz 1961 K50 00:33:11 00:37:51
213 986 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:16 00:37:51
214 1001 BILKIEWICZ ANNA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:33:18 00:37:51
215 1068 ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:33:38 00:38:13
216 70 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:33:47 00:38:25
217 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:33:48 00:38:25
218 1017 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:33:50 00:38:33
219 1169 ROSA- CZUBAK KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:34:10 00:37:20
220 224 KLUCZYŃSKA BLANKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:34:13 00:38:49
221 564 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:34:30 00:39:02
222 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:34:35 00:39:11
223 1225 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Przyłęki 1977 K30 00:34:39 00:39:15
224 483 SAWICKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:34:54 00:39:30
225 585 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:06 00:39:37
226 464 WITKOWSKA KAMILA Chełmża 1989 K20 00:35:14 00:39:47
227 418 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:35:22 00:40:00
228 383 PLIT KLAUDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:35:59 00:40:36
229 532 KOWALSKA KLAUDIA Bydgoszcz III LO BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:36:00 00:40:37
230 403 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:46 00:41:20
231 911 ANDRYSZAK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:37:58 00:42:37
232 46 RUTKOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:39:19 00:42:28
233 861 MIODUSZEWSKA DOROTA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:44:18 00:48:51
234 1059 JASIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz FAMILY PARK 1965 K50 00:45:09 00:49:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni