z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

05.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1170 KALINOWSKI GRZEGORZ Toruń VERY NICE TC 1990 M20 00:14:49 00:14:49
2 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:33 00:15:33
3 4 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:15:37 00:15:37
4 1214 SIERADZKI PATRYK Bydgoszcz ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:16:01 00:16:01
5 1024 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1999 M16 00:16:12 00:16:12
6 628 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:13 00:16:13
7 1159 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:16:16 00:16:16
8 979 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:16 00:16:18
9 718 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:34 00:16:35
10 88 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:16:37 00:16:38
11 566 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:16:52 00:16:54
12 95 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT 1988 M20 00:16:57 00:16:57
13 335 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:05 00:17:06
14 647 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
15 958 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:22 00:17:22
16 696 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:17:25 00:17:25
17 174 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
18 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:37 00:17:38
19 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
20 944 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TO TYLKO TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:17:38 00:17:41
21 629 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:40 00:17:42
22 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:45 00:17:45
23 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
24 743 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
25 990 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
26 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:17:53 00:17:54
27 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:53 00:17:55
28 1210 STARSZAK MARCIN Osiek Nad Notecią KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1982 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
29 1221 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa NBR TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:18:01
30 392 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
31 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:11 00:18:12
32 142 SENGER MICHAŁ Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
33 299 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:29 00:18:31
34 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:30 00:18:32
35 593 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:18:29 00:18:33
36 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
37 499 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M30 00:18:36 00:18:39
38 1034 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:43 00:18:45
39 987 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:44 00:18:48
40 421 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:18:47 00:18:51
41 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
42 631 SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Złotów ANKO SPORT 1969 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
43 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:05
44 306 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz 1980 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
45 461 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:04 00:19:07
46 40 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:09 00:19:16
47 471 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
48 554 LINGO KRZYSZTOF Osielsko 1998 M16 00:19:14 00:19:18
49 1091 CZEPEK ANDRZEJ NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1970 M40 00:19:20 00:19:23
50 166 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:19:23 00:19:28
51 99 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
52 413 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur 1986 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
53 560 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:19:29 00:19:39
54 201 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:19:31 00:19:34
55 339 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:19:34 00:21:17
56 728 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:19:35 00:19:40
57 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:41
58 271 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
59 505 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:42
60 48 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA 1985 M30 00:19:43 00:19:47
61 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:19:44 00:19:52
62 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
63 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:48 00:19:53
64 998 BANACH TOMASZ Grudziądz 1985 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
65 1180 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:19:49 00:19:55
66 149 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:51
67 1108 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:19:49 00:19:54
68 225 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:50 00:19:55
69 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:19:52 00:19:56
70 1177 OCIMEK ADAM Września M&A 1990 M20 00:19:59 00:20:10
71 1168 PŁACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Osiek nad Notecią KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1981 M30 00:19:59 00:20:10
72 1002 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:20:01 00:20:09
73 235 SKUZA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:02 00:20:07
74 67 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:04 00:20:11
75 558 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:08 00:20:15
76 652 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:17
77 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:11 00:21:43
78 667 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:12 00:20:15
79 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:13 00:20:16
80 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
81 216 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:22 00:21:54
82 368 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1968 M40 00:20:26 00:20:28
83 422 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:20:27 00:20:32
84 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:27 00:20:36
85 768 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:28 00:20:37
86 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:34
87 496 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:34
88 37 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:35
89 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:20:31 00:20:37
90 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:34 00:20:44
91 1163
1048*
JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:20:34 00:22:05
92 896 WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:51
93 897 WIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Śliwice 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:51
94 1204 KISIEL TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:20:42 00:20:51
95 144 OLSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1977 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
96 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
97 780 MANDOSIK MICHAŁ Toruń TEAMOCHAL 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
98 501 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:21:07
99 959 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:20:52 00:21:00
100 110 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:20:58
101 116 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:21:01
102 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:54 00:21:01
103 53 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław TRI TEAM INO 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:21:04
104 301 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:20:56 00:20:58
105 212 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
106 102 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
107 414 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:00 00:21:12
108 447 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:21:01 00:21:03
109 844 SMOLA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 3LO 1973 M40 00:21:02 00:21:06
110 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:05 00:21:18
111 409 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR"START" 1965 M50 00:21:06 00:22:38
112 180 WARCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:15
113 94 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:21:19
114 156 KOZIŃSKI MAREK Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:07 00:21:16
115 186 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:21:07 00:22:45
116 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:11 00:22:41
117 575 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:11 00:22:42
118 930 STOPA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:32
119 234 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:15 00:21:22
120 197 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M20 00:21:16 00:21:30
121 122 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
122 97 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:21:26
123 1053 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1977 M30 00:21:20 00:22:52
124 1127 BĄK OSKAR Mąkowarsko 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:22:53
125 515 EJMOND BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
126 787 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łobżenica 1991 M20 00:21:22 00:21:36
127 291 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:23 00:21:38
128 1087 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:21:24 00:22:58
129 589 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:21:37
130 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:21:32 00:23:05
131 540 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:32 00:21:41
132 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:21:33 00:21:37
133 431 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:33 00:21:40
134 81 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:36 00:23:09
135 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:23:12
136 1167 NOWIKIEWICZ MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:21:39 00:23:40
137 561 WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Osówiec TEAMOCHAL 1968 M40 00:21:40 00:21:49
138 470 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:21:45
139 25 KARPACZ JAREK witosław 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:48
140 100 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:21:41 00:21:49
141 250 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:23:16
142 369 MORAWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:50
143 749 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:42 00:24:44
144 270 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:21:45 00:21:56
145 552 OSTROWSKI KACPER Bydgoszcz WAŁCZ 1994 M20 00:21:45 00:23:17
146 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:21:49 00:21:58
147 214 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:22:01
148 1213 OLEJNICZAK MAREK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:51 00:23:25
149 1030 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:21:52 00:22:02
150 336 SZAJBE MICHAŁ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:03
151 1224 MARTYNOWICZ MICHAŁ BRZOZA TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:21:59
152 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:21:58 00:22:08
153 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:58 00:23:39
154 430 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:23:39
155 1215 ZIELIŃSKI KAROL Toruń SUPPORT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:59 00:23:45
156 153 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:22:02 00:23:39
157 557 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:22:11
158 1078 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:04 00:22:15
159 972 LICA MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:22:07 00:23:39
160 656 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
161 1203 MALĘGOWSKI MARCIN Bobolice 1994 M20 00:22:09 00:23:46
162 323 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice PRECYZJA-TECHNIK SP Z O O 1966 M50 00:22:10 00:22:27
163 700 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:11 00:22:23
164 183 KORYCIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:12 00:23:57
165 361 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:22:21
166 473 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:21
167 1019 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:13 00:23:52
168 480 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:14 00:22:25
169 622 DEMBEK DAWID Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:22:14 00:23:47
170 1085 GOLON LESZEK Sicienko 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:22:24
171 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:22:16 00:22:24
172 479 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:22:16 00:23:51
173 839 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:23:48
174 969 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:23:48
175 796 KRZYŻANOWSKI ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1968 M40 00:22:17 00:22:33
176 334 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:22:29
177 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:18 00:22:31
178 681 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:23:56
179 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
180 108 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:34
181 20 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:22:22 00:22:31
182 285 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:22:23 00:24:14
183 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:23 00:22:33
184 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:24 00:23:57
185 543 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:22:25 00:22:35
186 1028 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:25 00:24:17
187 603 GRZECHOWIAK LESZEK bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:24:06
188 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:36
189 16 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:28 00:24:00
190 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:28 00:22:43
191 318 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:29 00:22:37
192 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:36
193 548 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:31 00:24:10
194 439 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:24:07
195 478 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:24:08
196 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:22:32 00:22:43
197 104 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:22:44
198 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:24:10
199 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:53
200 1199 MAJDA JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:22:39 00:24:12
201 542 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
202 261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:41 00:22:45
203 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:22:43 00:24:15
204 555 KASTRAU MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:22:57
205 577 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:22:48 00:24:22
206 682 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:24:25
207 975 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:24:31
208 1150 JANKOWSKI LUKASZ bydgoszcz JTEAM 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:24:50
209 833 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:24:27
210 205 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:55 00:23:13
211 393 GEHRKE SZYMON Bydgoszcz BPIK 1979 M30 00:22:56 00:24:29
212 551 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec 1966 M50 00:22:56 00:23:03
213 782 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:22:57 00:24:36
214 1147 GAC WOJCIECH Brzoza KWARCZUSIE TEAM 2000 M16 00:22:57 00:23:11
215 929 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:22:59 00:24:31
216 159 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA 1949 M60 00:23:00 00:23:10
217 822 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40 00:23:00 00:24:36
218 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:23:00 00:24:37
219 1202 BYRTEK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:02 00:23:18
220 528 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:23:02 00:24:36
221 84 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:03 00:24:39
222 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:24:44
223 553 NAPIERALSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz GLINKI 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:24:40
224 1222 JURACHNO EDWARD BEŁCHATÓW KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1960 M50 00:23:09 00:23:23
225 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:10 00:24:55
226 377 TUMO TIMOTHY Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:14 00:24:50
227 312 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:23:25
228 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:24:55
229 32 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:23:19 00:25:01
230 599 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:25:04
231 394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:24 00:23:37
232 279 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:25:10
233 885 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:25 00:23:41
234 1100 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:23:26 00:24:59
235 970 REY JAVIER Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:26 00:25:16
236 322 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:23:28 00:25:06
237 162 LIBERA DAWID Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1986 M30 00:23:31 00:25:11
238 971 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:33 00:25:11
239 148 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:25:12
240 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:25:06
241 735 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:26:38
242 239 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:35 00:25:12
243 1061 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:25:10
244 802 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:23:36 00:25:09
245 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:36 00:25:12
246 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:25:19
247 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dąbrowy Chełmińskiej UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:23:38 00:23:44
248 134 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:47 00:28:20
249 51 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:23:47 00:25:38
250 546 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:23:48 00:23:58
251 890 RUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań DWUJEZYCZNI.PL 1988 M20 00:23:50 00:25:42
252 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:51 00:24:00
253 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:52 00:25:28
254 495 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TRISTYLE.PL 1973 M40 00:23:52 00:25:29
255 293 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:25:31
256 232 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:25:33
257 397 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:02 00:25:36
258 468 GAWRON MARCIN Dobrcz 1976 M40 00:24:04 00:24:19
259 774 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński 1970 M40 00:24:04 00:25:41
260 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:05 00:24:18
261 1158 HALLMANN KACPER BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:24:06 00:25:46
262 613 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:24:08 00:25:46
263 843 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:11 00:25:42
264 398 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:24:14 00:25:48
265 939 DWOJACZNY JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:24:17 00:25:49
266 775 GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz SGUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60 00:24:19 00:24:35
267 791 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:20 00:25:57
268 812 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:29:02
269 1165 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:24:21 00:27:25
270 177 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:24:21 00:26:19
271 441 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:21 00:26:14
272 85 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:24 00:26:08
273 133 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:24 00:26:10
274 1045 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:24:24 00:26:30
275 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:26:20
276 663 MANEROWSKI MACIEJ Torun 1983 M30 00:24:31 00:26:12
277 72 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:24:31 00:26:20
278 840 CECHOWSKI MARCIN Toruń 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:27:35
279 429 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:24:33 00:26:11
280 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:35 00:26:18
281 842 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:24:36 00:26:14
282 1200 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:24:41
283 21 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:24:37 00:26:17
284 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:24:40 00:26:30
285 460 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:26:20
286 466 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:24:40 00:29:11
287 297 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:40 00:26:19
288 307 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:27:47
289 527 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:24:45 00:24:57
290 276 GDANIEC DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1965 M50 00:24:47 00:26:23
291 784 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:26:28
292 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:24:52 00:26:30
293 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:26:34
294 1029 KLEPACZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:28:01
295 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:54 00:25:04
296 664 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:24:59 00:26:33
297 655 GLASNER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:28:13
298 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:25:13
299 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:25:06 00:26:44
300 56 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:25:08 00:26:55
301 753 HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SPORTTREND.PL 1979 M30 00:25:09 00:28:22
302 913 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:25:12 00:28:16
303 630 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:26:48
304 292 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:25:17 00:27:04
305 1173 PIEKARSKI AREK Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:29:55
306 1226 CHLEBOWICZ PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:25:21 00:27:01
307 260 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:28:25
308 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:27:15
309 1172 PIEKARSKI WOJTEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:24 00:29:59
310 1071 MATUSZCZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:25:25 00:28:33
311 210 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:26 00:28:37
312 355 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:28 00:28:32
313 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:25:28 00:28:34
314 288 TYBURSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JRG -1 TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:27:24
315 68 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:31 00:28:35
316 1105 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:30:03
317 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:35 00:27:14
318 1094 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:28:43
319 851 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:37 00:28:42
320 198 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:25:41 00:28:52
321 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:25:42 00:28:50
322 730 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:25:42 00:28:46
323 529 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:25:49 00:30:22
324 119 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M30 00:25:51 00:26:02
325 1175 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:57 00:29:08
326 244 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:00 00:27:42
327 645 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:26:01 00:27:42
328 509 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 00:26:01 00:27:55
329 678 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:27:50
330 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:26:06 00:27:48
331 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:26:11 00:27:47
332 241 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:26:11 00:29:26
333 1155 POTURALSKI PRZEMYSLAW Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:26:15 00:27:55
334 313 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:26:16 00:29:27
335 347 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:26:23 00:28:03
336 977 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:26:25 00:28:04
337 1161 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ RUN BDG 1972 M40 00:26:26 00:26:36
338 34 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:26:28 00:29:38
339 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:29 00:29:37
340 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:26:30 00:29:33
341 89 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:26:34 00:28:09
342 1228 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:26:37 00:28:16
343 764 ŻYŁA PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:29:47
344 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:26:41 00:28:33
345 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:26:47 00:29:58
346 625 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:26:52 00:30:01
347 617 KAPELA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:54 00:30:10
348 1201 OPRAWA JERZY Szreńsk 1964 M50 00:26:55 00:30:00
349 405 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:27:06 00:28:56
350 880 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:09 00:28:59
351 1227 ROSŁY DAMIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:27:09 00:30:15
352 388 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:31:53
353 287 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:27:19 00:28:57
354 915 WIŚNIEWSKI SZYMON Toruń 2000 M16 00:27:23 00:30:38
355 379 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:26 00:31:58
356 846 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:27:29 00:30:35
357 754 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:27:30 00:30:35
358 1121 WALENDOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1961 M50 00:27:33 00:30:46
359 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:30:40
360 213 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:27:40 00:30:48
361 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:27:41 00:29:30
362 171 KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT Brzoza 1973 M40 00:27:42 00:30:53
363 650 CHĘSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz ASW BLACK PANTHER BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:27:43 00:29:34
364 1143 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:48 00:32:27
365 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M40 00:27:57 00:32:30
366 135 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:28:00 00:29:49
367 381 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:09 00:31:20
368 36 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:28:13 00:31:19
369 343 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M50 00:28:14 00:31:33
370 167 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:28:14 00:29:50
371 33 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:28:19 00:30:08
372 281 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:28:20 00:30:09
373 580 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:28:21 00:31:31
374 691 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:22 00:32:53
375 453 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:32 00:31:38
376 30 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:32 00:31:36
377 1107 DONAJSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz SŁAWOMIR DONAJSKI 1985 M30 00:28:34 00:30:26
378 184 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:34 00:33:09
379 1124 DRAŻDZEWSKI MARIAN Bydgoszcz RTW BYDGOSTIA 1946 M60 00:28:34 00:31:48
380 1220 PAWELEC KRYSTIAN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:28:35 00:33:07
381 581 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1967 M40 00:28:35 00:31:48
382 658 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:28:38 00:31:47
383 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:39 00:31:48
384 518 SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:28:40 00:30:24
385 713 ZIEMBA MICHAŁ Bydgoszc CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:33:25
386 114 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:28:51 00:30:25
387 62 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:28:52 00:32:02
388 845 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:32:04
389 903 MAŚLANKA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:29:00 00:33:40
390 326 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:00 00:33:43
391 1025 DŹOBIŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:03 00:32:10
392 1156 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:03 00:32:16
393 23 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:29:08 00:32:11
394 605 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M60 00:29:09 00:31:05
395 771 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:29:12 00:33:51
396 304 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:29:13 00:32:25
397 321 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M30 00:29:23 00:33:57
398 196 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 00:29:23 00:32:29
399 44 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M30 00:29:33 00:32:38
400 508 MEŁNICKI PIOTR Piła 1970 M40 00:29:34 00:34:11
401 829 PATRZAŁEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:29:38 00:34:12
402 1207 WEŁNIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Osówiec ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ HANDLOWYCH 1998 M16 00:29:43 00:33:01
403 935 OPRAWA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:29:45 00:32:51
404 1049 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:29:47 00:34:23
405 715 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:30:00 00:33:04
406 906 BRYWCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Piechcin 1979 M30 00:30:11 00:34:45
407 817 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZPS ERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:30:20 00:33:33
408 259 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:30:45 00:33:52
409 1036 KMIEĆ NORBERT Łochowice 1974 M40 00:30:47 00:31:04
410 1058 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:30:50 00:32:33
411 928 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M50 00:30:55 00:35:29
412 993 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M40 00:30:56 00:34:03
413 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:31:07 00:34:15
414 1219 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:31:30 00:36:06
415 598 MIERZWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:31:56 00:36:30
416 759 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:31:57 00:36:28
417 869 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:31:58 00:36:39
418 924 HILLER ANDRZEJ Osielsko HILLER TEAM 2000 M16 00:32:01 00:35:09
419 112 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:32:05 00:36:40
420 1052 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:32:34 00:35:37
421 1151
1106*
BARTNIK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:32:52 00:34:45
422 668 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:33:31 00:38:14
423 254 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:33:39 00:38:23
424 124 ŻEBROWSKI MICHAŁ BIAŁE BŁOTA 1987 M20 00:34:27 00:39:08
425 145 WESELSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:35:12 00:38:26
426 327 MAŚLANKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1990 M20 00:35:27 00:40:08
427 498 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:35:28 00:40:02
428 1039 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:35:51 00:40:35
429 826 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:37:02 00:37:06
430 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER & SERCE 1975 M40 00:37:09 00:41:47
431 125 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:37:56 00:42:37
432 811 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:45:09 00:49:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni