z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 5

12.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 628 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:40 00:16:40
2 591 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:48 00:16:48
3 718 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:52 00:16:53
4 979 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:55 00:16:55
5 88 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:17:01 00:17:02
6 5 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:17:05 00:17:06
7 696 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
8 955 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
9 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
10 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:53 00:17:55
11 1187 BARCZEWSKI MAREK Toruń BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:00 00:18:01
12 629 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:18:04 00:18:05
13 58 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
14 743 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:09 00:18:10
15 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:10 00:18:10
16 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:13 00:18:14
17 1159 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek TEAM KOPEĆ 1990 M20 00:18:25 00:18:25
18 335 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:18:26 00:18:27
19 142 SENGER MICHAŁ Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
20 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB"KREMIN" 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
21 1006 WOJCIECHOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁKTA 2000 M16 00:18:35 00:18:35
22 494 WOLUSZEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Serock PKO BANK POLSKI 1985 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
23 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:18:37 00:18:39
24 465 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
25 1012 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:18:48 00:18:49
26 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:53
27 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
28 392 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
29 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:19:01 00:19:02
30 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:19:03 00:19:04
31 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:19:07 00:19:08
32 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:26 00:19:27
33 40 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:34 00:19:39
34 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
35 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:19:43 00:19:46
36 185 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
37 77 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
38 1108 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
39 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:19:48 00:19:54
40 554 LINGO KRZYSZTOF Osielsko 1998 M16 00:19:51 00:19:54
41 38 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1986 M30 00:19:52 00:19:54
42 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:54 00:19:56
43 631 SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Złotów ANKO SPORT 1969 M40 00:19:56 00:19:57
44 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:20:06 00:20:08
45 484 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:20:08 00:20:15
46 235 SKUZA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:14 00:20:18
47 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
48 63 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:22 00:20:26
49 667 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:28 00:20:30
50 1091 CZEPEK ANDRZEJ NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:28 00:20:32
51 166 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:26 00:21:35
52 953 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:30 00:20:32
53 271 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:20:31 00:20:36
54 728 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:00:00 00:20:32
55 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:32 00:20:38
56 201 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:35 00:20:37
57 998 BANACH TOMASZ Grudziądz 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:21:44
58 306 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz 1980 M30 00:20:40 00:21:49
59 772 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:42 00:20:44
60 67 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:42 00:20:48
61 299 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:51 00:22:02
62 1083 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20 00:20:56 00:21:01
63 48 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
64 719 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
65 575 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:22:09
66 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:01 00:21:04
67 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:02
68 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:04 00:21:06
69 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
70 480 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:21:06 00:21:08
71 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:07 00:22:14
72 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:11 00:21:18
73 53 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław TRI TEAM INO 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:17
74 897 WIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Śliwice 1984 M30 00:21:16 00:21:23
75 1114 ŻELAZKO KAMIL Bydgoszcz NKUB 1989 M20 00:21:21 00:21:23
76 496 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:30
77 896 WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:26 00:21:33
78 656 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
79 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:21:27 00:21:32
80 474 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
81 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:32 00:21:45
82 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:21:34 00:22:42
83 1087 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:22:51
84 94 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:21:40
85 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:39 00:23:05
86 261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:44 00:21:47
87 97 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:52
88 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:49 00:22:58
89 122 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:50 00:24:00
90 316 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:21:55 00:21:59
91 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
92 430 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:01 00:23:12
93 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:22:15
94 234 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:22:04 00:23:15
95 223 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:22:05 00:23:14
96 250 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:09 00:23:17
97 252 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:22:12 00:23:23
98 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:21
99 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:22:15 00:23:26
100 965 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K50 00:22:17 00:22:21
101 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:22:17 00:22:24
102 652 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:19 00:23:28
103 780 MANDOSIK MICHAŁ Toruń TEAMOCHAL 1982 M30 00:22:19 00:22:26
104 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:22:20 00:22:29
105 622 DEMBEK DAWID Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:22:22 00:23:30
106 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:23 00:23:32
107 470 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:23 00:22:26
108 830 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:23:35
109 700 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:22:31
110 100 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:27 00:22:34
111 1127 BĄK OSKAR Mąkowarsko 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:23:39
112 270 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:29 00:23:37
113 107 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:33 00:22:37
114 495 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TRISTYLE.PL 1973 M40 00:22:35 00:22:44
115 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:23:45
116 969 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:22:37 00:23:47
117 20 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:22:38 00:22:44
118 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:43
119 796 KRZYŻANOWSKI ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1968 M40 00:22:40 00:22:52
120 558 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:44 00:23:54
121 959 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:46
122 323 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice PRECYZJA-TECHNIK SP Z O O 1966 M50 00:22:47 00:23:54
123 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:23:04
124 1030 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:22:52 00:23:00
125 924 HILLER ANDRZEJ Osielsko HILLER TEAM 2000 M16 00:22:55 00:24:06
126 178 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:55 00:24:05
127 104 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:56 00:23:08
128 1078 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:57 00:23:07
129 369 MORAWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:02 00:24:11
130 473 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:14
131 800 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:23:08 00:23:13
132 408 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:23:10 00:24:17
133 1048 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:10 00:24:17
134 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko 1975 K40 00:23:11 00:23:24
135 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:20
136 1085 GOLON LESZEK Sicienko 1984 M30 00:23:12 00:23:24
137 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:17
138 407 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:13 00:24:23
139 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dąbrowy Chełmińskiej UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:23:15 00:23:21
140 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:16 00:23:22
141 732 STRZAŁKA ROBERT Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:24:34
142 197 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M20 00:23:18 00:24:31
143 519 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:23:19 00:23:22
144 670 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:19 00:23:30
145 236 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:24:31
146 108 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:23:21 00:24:32
147 543 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:23:32
148 186 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:23:21 00:23:21
149 439 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:24:34
150 528 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:24:34
151 205 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:23:26 00:24:48
152 1028 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:25:43
153 81 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:23:29 00:24:39
154 833 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:24:37
155 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:23:30 00:24:47
156 972 LICA MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:23:34 00:24:41
157 930 STOPA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:25:47
158 584 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:23:35 00:24:43
159 182 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:35 00:24:45
160 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:37 00:24:54
161 479 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:24:52
162 835 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:23:42 00:26:02
163 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:24:54
164 844 SMOLA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 3LO 1973 M40 00:23:44 00:24:57
165 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:23:45 00:24:54
166 291 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:45 00:26:10
167 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:25:00
168 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:23:55
169 681 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:25:03
170 1100 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:25:05
171 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:23:52 00:23:59
172 1019 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:53 00:26:09
173 334 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M40 00:23:53 00:24:09
174 478 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:53 00:25:07
175 553 NAPIERALSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz GLINKI 1977 M30 00:23:53 00:25:03
176 394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:57 00:25:07
177 393 GEHRKE SZYMON Bydgoszcz BPIK 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:25:12
178 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:09
179 318 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:24:06
180 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:25:12
181 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:25:14
182 293 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:05 00:25:13
183 159 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA 1949 M60 00:24:07 00:24:13
184 822 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40 00:24:08 00:25:26
185 782 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:10 00:26:21
186 65 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:10 00:24:24
187 87 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:11 00:26:23
188 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:24:11 00:25:21
189 682 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:26:28
190 1021 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:27:30
191 1198 SKORCZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:15 00:27:32
192 522 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:24:15 00:25:27
193 1032 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz 1963 1963 M50 00:24:18 00:25:39
194 595 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:18 00:26:29
195 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:25:34
196 530 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:24:20 00:25:39
197 384 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K40 00:24:22 00:25:30
198 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:26:33
199 758 UNISZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA bydgoszcz 1986 1986 K30 00:24:23 00:25:30
200 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:24:23 00:25:35
201 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:24:26 00:24:34
202 153 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:24:30 00:25:45
203 101 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:30 00:25:44
204 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:32 00:25:44
205 98 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:24:42
206 322 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:24:32 00:25:50
207 929 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:24:33 00:25:49
208 975 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:27:00
209 307 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:38 00:25:50
210 842 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:24:46 00:25:57
211 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:24:46 00:24:58
212 840 CECHOWSKI MARCIN Toruń 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:59
213 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:24:46 00:26:58
214 300 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:24:48 00:25:58
215 148 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:24:49 00:26:07
216 162 LIBERA DAWID Bydgoszcz FIDES-TRAVEL 1986 M30 00:24:51 00:26:13
217 167 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:52 00:26:06
218 749 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:26:10
219 1061 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:00 00:26:16
220 309 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:25:02 00:26:14
221 791 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:02 00:26:14
222 29 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1978 K30 00:25:03 00:26:17
223 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:25:05 00:27:16
224 888 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:07 00:26:22
225 539 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:25:08 00:26:21
226 169 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:25:09 00:27:21
227 574 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:25:09 00:27:20
228 577 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:25:09 00:26:19
229 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:25:11 00:26:31
230 441 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:25:11 00:27:21
231 119 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M30 00:25:12 00:25:23
232 971 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:14 00:27:28
233 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:25:15 00:26:32
234 623 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:17 00:26:34
235 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:19 00:25:24
236 802 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:25:19 00:25:31
237 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:19 00:26:34
238 1045 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:25:21 00:27:46
239 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:25:22 00:26:37
240 885 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:26:36
241 632 PASTECKI ROBERT Inowrocław 1976 M40 00:25:25 00:26:33
242 599 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:25 00:27:45
243 1075 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K30 00:25:28 00:26:40
244 210 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:28 00:26:45
245 904 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:26:44
246 62 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:25:31 00:27:46
247 527 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:25:31 00:25:43
248 398 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:25:33 00:25:41
249 970 REY JAVIER Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:25:35 00:26:54
250 417 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:25:36 00:27:50
251 72 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:25:37 00:27:48
252 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:40 00:26:59
253 775 GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz SGUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60 00:25:41 00:25:41
254 529 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:25:41 00:27:00
255 750 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:25:43 00:27:56
256 68 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:25:43 00:27:00
257 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:44 00:26:56
258 784 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:25:44 00:26:56
259 1105 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:25:46 00:27:59
260 664 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:25:47 00:26:59
261 674 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:26:59
262 466 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:28:01
263 85 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:48 00:27:07
264 735 BRODA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:53 00:28:15
265 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:57 00:28:12
266 288 TYBURSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JRG -1 TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:57 00:28:16
267 1133 JUREK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:26:01 00:29:19
268 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:26:01 00:27:14
269 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:26:01 00:29:18
270 850 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno 1978 K30 00:26:04 00:27:19
271 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:07 00:28:18
272 177 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:26:08 00:28:30
273 1094 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:09 00:28:34
274 308 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:27:24
275 244 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:11 00:27:30
276 752 FILOSEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:26:12 00:28:22
277 805 ADASZAK KASIA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1981 K30 00:26:12 00:28:27
278 239 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:28:36
279 134 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:26:15 00:29:46
280 1071 MATUSZCZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:26:19 00:28:33
281 730 CYGAN MARCIN Dobrcz 1973 M40 00:26:21 00:28:43
282 908 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:21 00:27:36
283 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:26:25 00:27:43
284 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:26 00:27:40
285 55 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:27 00:27:52
286 92 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:26:32 00:28:50
287 241 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:26:33 00:29:56
288 905 GONCERZEWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:35 00:28:00
289 350 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:41 00:28:54
290 639 KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA Sicienko 1977 K30 00:26:41 00:26:55
291 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:26:41 00:28:58
292 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:26:45 00:30:03
293 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:26:46 00:30:03
294 202 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:26:54 00:28:12
295 983 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:55 00:27:01
296 654 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:26:57 00:28:06
297 287 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:26:57 00:28:11
298 26 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:58 00:28:13
299 546 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:26:58 00:27:09
300 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:26:59 00:28:22
301 1058 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:27:00 00:29:21
302 977 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:27:02 00:28:15
303 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:04 00:29:17
304 580 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:05 00:29:26
305 366 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:27:05 00:28:20
306 887 ŁOPUSZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:27:07 00:28:20
307 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:27:08 00:29:27
308 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:10 00:29:35
309 460 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M30 00:27:11 00:28:31
310 1136 SOŁOBODOWSKA KAROLINA GRUDZIĄDZ 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:30:34
311 374 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:29:34
312 198 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:27:16 00:28:32
313 248 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1963 K50 00:27:17 00:30:35
314 899 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:27:18 00:29:30
315 1074 DOLATA JAKUB bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:27:20 00:28:33
316 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:27:20 00:27:35
317 915 WIŚNIEWSKI SZYMON Toruń 2000 M16 00:27:21 00:30:44
318 644 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:21 00:28:36
319 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:24 00:29:43
320 260 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:27:26 00:29:44
321 617 KAPELA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:27 00:30:46
322 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:27:28 00:28:47
323 702 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:27:30 00:29:51
324 347 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:27:32 00:28:54
325 456 PILARSKI DARIUSZ Niwy 1985 M30 00:27:33 00:30:00
326 916 FIGLEWSKI RAFAŁ Brodnica OKBA 1980 M30 00:27:35 00:28:52
327 355 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:35 00:29:50
328 812 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:36 00:31:02
329 1090 JAWORSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:27:37 00:28:46
330 319 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin 1991 K20 00:27:38 00:29:57
331 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:27:41 00:30:05
332 1155 POTURALSKI PRZEMYSLAW Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:27:44 00:31:07
333 420 PIASECZNY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:47 00:29:02
334 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:27:50 00:29:06
335 503 PAWLIKOWSKI PIOTR Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:27:53 00:30:17
336 1196 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz BLACKSTAR HTB 1977 M30 00:27:55 00:31:18
337 1031 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 K50 00:27:55 00:28:09
338 211 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz UE WROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:27:56 00:30:14
339 536 PAWLIKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:57 00:30:23
340 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:27:57 00:27:57
341 947 MASANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz R2G 1973 K40 00:27:57 00:30:15
342 679 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K30 00:27:57 00:30:26
343 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:27:59 00:30:12
344 1093 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:28:02 00:30:25
345 851 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:03 00:31:22
346 346 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:28:04 00:30:25
347 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:28:07 00:30:22
348 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin 1978 K30 00:28:12 00:31:33
349 854 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:12 00:30:37
350 616 KAPELA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:13 00:31:32
351 1186 ANISZEWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:14 00:31:36
352 226 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:28:17 00:30:46
353 581 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1967 M40 00:28:18 00:31:37
354 379 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:28:19 00:30:30
355 246 BIEGAŁA RENATA Łochowo 1962 K50 00:28:20 00:30:33
356 547 SIEWERT HANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:25 00:30:41
357 945 STOKŁOSA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:32 00:31:51
358 189 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Lucim 1982 K30 00:28:34 00:30:52
359 247 OSSOWSKA DANUTA Łochowo 1972 K40 00:28:35 00:30:47
360 813 KRUKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:28:36 00:31:58
361 534 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:28:36 00:29:58
362 158 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:39 00:29:58
363 30 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:42 00:31:03
364 399 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:43 00:31:02
365 161 PAWLAK FRANCISZEK Szubin 1991 M20 00:28:45 00:32:16
366 1157 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:48 00:31:13
367 912 DRÓŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MALGORZATA.PATRYCJA.D@WP.PL 1988 K20 00:28:50 00:31:08
368 427 KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1962 K50 00:28:51 00:31:15
369 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:28:51 00:31:09
370 329 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:51 00:31:12
371 242 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:28:54 00:30:03
372 875 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:28:56 00:31:13
373 213 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:28:56 00:31:10
374 847 PETNER ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:56 00:32:16
375 894 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:58 00:31:14
376 893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:58 00:31:14
377 217 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:59 00:31:15
378 1156 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:01 00:31:26
379 993 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M40 00:29:02 00:32:23
380 475 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:29:02 00:31:17
381 36 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:29:08 00:31:32
382 27 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:29:08 00:31:32
383 196 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 00:29:08 00:32:29
384 435 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:29:10 00:30:26
385 715 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:29:13 00:31:35
386 950 KALINOWSKA PATRYCJA Solec Kujawski 4 FUN 1988 K20 00:29:15 00:31:34
387 573 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1952 K60 00:29:16 00:31:37
388 578 NOWAK ADRIANA Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:29:25 00:30:42
389 605 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M60 00:29:25 00:31:50
390 545 BARTOSZEWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:26 00:32:45
391 753 HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SPORTTREND.PL 1979 M30 00:29:27 00:31:46
392 723 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:29:30 00:31:44
393 1193 JANKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1997 K16 00:29:33 00:32:53
394 1194 KAWCZYŃSKI STANISŁAW BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:29:34 00:31:57
395 18 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:29:36 00:32:58
396 907 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:37 00:30:51
397 729 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:29:37 00:32:55
398 873 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:38 00:33:02
399 645 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:29:41 00:33:03
400 604 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:29:41 00:30:49
401 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:42 00:30:49
402 562 WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Osówiec 1970 K40 00:29:42 00:33:00
403 917 ZALECH BARBARA Solec Kujawski 1978 K30 00:29:43 00:32:03
404 845 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:44 00:32:08
405 709 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:29:46 00:32:03
406 846 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:29:46 00:32:10
407 680 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:48 00:33:09
408 221 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:29:50 00:32:12
409 871 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:51 00:32:02
410 1197 CYGAN MAGDALENA Dobrcz 1976 K40 00:29:51 00:32:14
411 1182 DURDA DOMINIKA Solec Kujawski 1996 K20 00:29:52 00:33:13
412 1079 MENDEL KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:29:56 00:32:17
413 1181 ROSLA MAGDA BYDGOSZCZ MAGELLAN 1982 K30 00:29:57 00:32:17
414 91 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:30:01 00:32:18
415 381 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:30:01 00:33:31
416 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:30:02 00:33:21
417 954 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:30:03 00:33:27
418 1192 OWCZAREK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1987 K20 00:30:04 00:32:28
419 708 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:30:08 00:32:23
420 28 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:30:09 00:31:24
421 1143 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:30:12 00:33:33
422 61 PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1978 K30 00:30:13 00:32:35
423 286 JÓZEFIAK ALICJA Osielsko VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:30:14 00:33:34
424 155 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:14 00:32:34
425 387 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:14 00:31:40
426 1053 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1977 M30 00:30:16 00:32:37
427 521 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K30 00:30:17 00:32:36
428 231 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:18 00:32:29
429 326 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:30:21 00:33:51
430 961 FARBOTKO ANNA Bydgoszcz GALACTICA.PL 1977 K30 00:30:21 00:33:45
431 906 BRYWCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Piechcin 1979 M30 00:30:21 00:33:43
432 620 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:30:22 00:31:38
433 1190 KACZMAREK SYLWIA Poznań BIEGOWO 1986 K30 00:30:28 00:32:47
434 819 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo 1980 K30 00:30:29 00:32:46
435 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:30:29 00:32:54
436 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER & SERCE 1975 M40 00:30:30 00:33:58
437 1072 RAUNEST KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:32 00:32:49
438 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M40 00:30:35 00:33:57
439 646 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:35 00:34:00
440 1107 DONAJSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz SŁAWOMIR DONAJSKI 1985 M30 00:30:46 00:33:04
441 385 SOBOWIEC MIRKA Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:47 00:31:05
442 34 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:30:47 00:33:02
443 386 SOBOWIEC SZYMON Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:47 00:31:05
444 952 SIEWNIAK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:30:48 00:34:10
445 877 WITUCKA-GULSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz :) 1976 K40 00:30:50 00:33:05
446 114 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:30:50 00:31:08
447 876 ŚLIWA MAGDALENA Zielonka 1977 K30 00:30:50 00:33:06
448 138 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:53 00:31:08
449 741 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:57 00:34:19
450 150 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:30:58 00:34:21
451 341 WORONIECKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:59 00:34:23
452 736 WITUCKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:31:00 00:33:12
453 1066 SZWEDA ROMA Łochowo 1988 K20 00:31:04 00:34:26
454 1111 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo 1981 K30 00:31:06 00:34:29
455 1144 GOLA GRZEGORZ markowo 1971 1971 M40 00:31:10 00:34:41
456 829 PATRZAŁEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:31:10 00:34:36
457 290 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:11 00:33:24
458 230 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:31:15 00:34:48
459 400 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:31:18 00:34:38
460 200 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:31:26 00:33:46
461 966 POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1959 M50 00:31:27 00:32:42
462 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:31:30 00:34:58
463 598 MIERZWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:31:32 00:34:54
464 1025 DŹOBIŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:31:32 00:33:51
465 1138 KAJKO WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 66 2000 K16 00:31:36 00:34:00
466 45 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:31:36 00:34:00
467 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:31:45 00:35:08
468 909 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo 1991 K20 00:31:46 00:35:05
469 1052 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:32:00 00:34:21
470 934 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:06 00:35:30
471 1049 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:32:08 00:35:42
472 389 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:14 00:34:34
473 1036 KMIEĆ NORBERT Łochowice 1974 M40 00:32:18 00:33:29
474 454 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:32:36 00:36:00
475 957 PATRZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:32:38 00:36:04
476 56 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Złotow POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:32:46 00:36:16
477 115 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski POMÓŻMY JEŻOM/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1965 K50 00:32:46 00:36:16
478 47 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:32:47 00:36:16
479 154 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:32:49 00:36:08
480 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:32:49 00:36:12
481 314 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:33:00 00:36:23
482 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:33:06 00:36:31
483 1013 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:33:07 00:36:28
484 434 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:33:08 00:36:38
485 870 MIELCAREK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:12 00:36:45
486 44 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M30 00:33:12 00:34:31
487 948 NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA Bórowno 4 FUN 1979 K30 00:33:16 00:35:35
488 869 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:33:19 00:36:48
489 344 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:33:26 00:36:45
490 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:33:27 00:36:48
491 601 STASIAK RENATA Bydgoszcz 1961 K50 00:33:28 00:36:51
492 449 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1978 K30 00:33:31 00:36:51
493 588 KUZIAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1965 K50 00:33:32 00:36:56
494 1004 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:33:33 00:35:57
495 918 BŁASZKIEWICZ MARZENA Borówno 4FUN 1978 K30 00:33:36 00:35:55
496 878 ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:33:54 00:33:54
497 986 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:34:08 00:37:32
498 1060 TSHISENSE KABULONGA MARTA Warszawa CAŁA TWOJA 1969 K40 00:34:12 00:35:28
499 1113 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:34:23 00:37:50
500 720 WIJATA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz AGNIESZKA.ANTCZAK@POCZTA.FM 1985 K30 00:34:32 00:37:52
501 106 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:34:33 00:36:57
502 35 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:34:40 00:38:03
503 653 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:34:52 00:37:11
504 669 CHMIEL PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:34:52 00:37:12
505 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:55 00:38:14
506 814 DEPKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:34:59 00:38:20
507 145 WESELSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:35:04 00:38:25
508 1151
1106*
BARTNIK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:35:07 00:37:25
509 1068 ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:35:11 00:37:34
510 1047 KORNIK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 00:35:27 00:38:49
511 403 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:36:05 00:39:27
512 831 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:36:54 00:40:18
513 585 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:36:54 00:40:18
514 464 WITKOWSKA KAMILA Chełmża 1989 K20 00:36:56 00:40:16
515 22 WENTOWSKA ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:37:23 00:40:44
516 327 MAŚLANKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1990 M20 00:38:18 00:41:43
517 826 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:38:42 00:38:46
518 483 SAWICKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:39:11 00:42:36
519 383 PLIT KLAUDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:39:25 00:42:51
520 532 KOWALSKA KLAUDIA Bydgoszcz III LO BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:39:25 00:42:51
521 1059 JASIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz FAMILY PARK 1965 K50 00:41:30 00:45:01
522 936 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:42:37 00:46:11
523 535 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:42:39 00:46:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni