z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

22.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:05 00:18:05
2 567 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA 1965 M50 00:20:00 00:20:01
3 63 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:39 00:20:42
4 201 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:47 00:20:50
5 671 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:21:12 00:21:18
6 409 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR"START" 1965 M50 00:21:37 00:22:39
7 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:22:18 00:22:26
8 602 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz TUPTUŚ BORÓWNO 1958 M50 00:22:19 00:22:23
9 1030 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:22:30 00:22:37
10 100 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:31 00:22:41
11 270 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:49 00:23:52
12 1019 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:18 00:25:27
13 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:24:00 00:25:05
14 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dąbrowy Chełmińskiej UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:24:29 00:24:29
15 429 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:24:34 00:25:39
16 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:37 00:25:45
17 397 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:39 00:25:42
18 274 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:57 00:26:05
19 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:02 00:27:09
20 1165 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BUMBALL 1964 M50 00:25:04 00:27:17
21 1032 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz 1963 1963 M50 00:25:13 00:26:14
22 1045 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:25:17 00:27:38
23 241 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:25:38 00:29:12
24 971 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:39 00:26:48
25 842 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:25:52 00:26:58
26 169 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:24 00:27:37
27 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:26:28 00:27:35
28 133 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:26:34 00:28:46
29 506 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:43 00:28:52
30 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:26:46 00:28:51
31 580 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:26:52 00:29:04
32 405 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:27:00 00:29:05
33 347 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:27:38 00:29:45
34 928 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M50 00:29:56 00:33:31
35 34 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:30:14 00:32:21
36 966 POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1959 M50 00:30:59 00:31:10
37 817 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZPS ERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:31:16 00:34:57
38 869 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:33:40 00:37:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni