z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

22.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 958 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:18 00:17:18
2 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:57 00:17:58
3 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:07 00:18:07
4 629 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:18:22 00:18:22
5 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:37 00:18:37
6 1034 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:48 00:18:48
7 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:19:32 00:19:33
8 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
9 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:15 00:20:19
10 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:16 00:20:17
11 631 SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Złotów ANKO SPORT 1969 M40 00:20:16 00:20:16
12 667 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:40 00:21:41
13 1091 CZEPEK ANDRZEJ NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:45 00:21:48
14 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
15 191 MUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
16 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:09 00:21:13
17 362 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:22:14
18 1087 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:21:33 00:22:38
19 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:36 00:21:41
20 474 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
21 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:21:49 00:22:51
22 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:21:49 00:22:53
23 1141 RYBARCZYK WOJCIECH Osielsko 1971 M40 00:21:52 00:21:59
24 768 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:21:53 00:21:56
25 830 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:06 00:23:10
26 447 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:22:27
27 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:32
28 1078 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:39
29 561 WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Osówiec TEAMOCHAL 1968 M40 00:22:42 00:22:45
30 212 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:58 00:26:30
31 69 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RM 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:23:04
32 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:24:03
33 369 MORAWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:24:06
34 557 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:23:14
35 318 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:11 00:23:17
36 833 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:24:22
37 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:21 00:23:26
38 104 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:23:30
39 479 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:23:26 00:24:33
40 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:24:34
41 107 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:23:33
42 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:32 00:23:38
43 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:23:37 00:23:43
44 530 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:23:43 00:25:46
45 442 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FRANCUSKI KOLARZ PIDONE 1972 M40 00:23:44 00:23:56
46 178 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:45 00:24:51
47 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:25:09
48 1100 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:24:08 00:25:12
49 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:26:18
50 558 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:24:11 00:26:16
51 368 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1968 M40 00:24:20 00:24:30
52 627 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:24:30 00:25:37
53 843 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:37 00:25:40
54 581 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1967 M40 00:24:39 00:25:45
55 970 REY JAVIER Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:24:40 00:25:43
56 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:50 00:25:52
57 92 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:24:53 00:27:04
58 1061 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:26:04
59 885 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:59 00:25:08
60 844 SMOLA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 3LO 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:27:23
61 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:25:11 00:28:47
62 297 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:25:12 00:26:16
63 21 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:25:14 00:27:25
64 308 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:27:22
65 512 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:25:32 00:26:41
66 749 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:27:41
67 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:25:37 00:26:50
68 904 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:27:02
69 774 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński 1970 M40 00:25:54 00:27:05
70 441 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:25:54 00:30:15
71 634 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:26:03 00:27:11
72 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:05 00:27:07
73 599 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:28:29
74 527 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:26:17 00:26:30
75 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:26:17 00:27:29
76 853 SKÓRCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:26:37 00:28:49
77 529 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:28:46
78 1161 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:26:44 00:26:55
79 453 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:29:00
80 68 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:28:55
81 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:27:00 00:29:06
82 617 KAPELA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:02 00:30:34
83 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:29:12
84 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:11 00:28:19
85 625 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:27:13 00:29:27
86 764 ŻYŁA PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1975 M40 00:27:14 00:27:26
87 292 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:27:23 00:29:40
88 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:27:36 00:31:11
89 135 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:27:36 00:29:45
90 1094 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:46 00:30:03
91 655 GLASNER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1976 M40 00:27:48 00:31:22
92 658 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:57 00:30:09
93 259 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:28:18 00:30:28
94 498 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:22 00:29:34
95 613 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:28:31 00:29:46
96 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:28:32 00:30:47
97 993 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M40 00:28:39 00:30:53
98 851 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:42 00:30:54
99 1071 MATUSZCZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:28:46 00:30:54
100 835 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:28:47 00:30:58
101 1134 CEGIELSKI MACIEJ Świekatowo ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY 1975 M40 00:28:55 00:32:34
102 171 KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT Brzoza 1973 M40 00:29:17 00:31:33
103 221 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:29:22 00:31:37
104 30 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:24 00:31:39
105 114 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:29:33 00:30:46
106 754 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:30:01 00:32:10
107 845 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:30:53 00:33:07
108 534 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:30:57 00:33:12
109 230 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:31:33 00:35:12
110 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER & SERCE 1975 M40 00:31:36 00:35:19
111 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:31:41 00:35:20
112 1143 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:32:14 00:35:58
113 112 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:32:17 00:35:56
114 1144 GOLA GRZEGORZ markowo 1971 1971 M40 00:33:05 00:36:50
115 386 SOBOWIEC SZYMON Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:33:12 00:35:25
116 598 MIERZWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:33:48 00:37:29
117 829 PATRZAŁEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:34:04 00:37:48
118 254 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:34:17 00:38:04
119 192 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:35:50 00:39:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni