z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

22.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 579 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:23:14 00:23:27
2 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko 1975 K40 00:23:18 00:23:28
3 384 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:33 00:24:35
4 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:23:52 00:24:05
5 595 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:29 00:25:35
6 188 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:44 00:25:50
7 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:44 00:27:54
8 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:26:20 00:26:30
9 702 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:26:24 00:28:34
10 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:26:47 00:27:50
11 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:26:58 00:28:06
12 425 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:27:28 00:29:36
13 616 KAPELA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:31 00:31:03
14 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:27:31 00:28:43
15 665 KUŚ ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:40 00:29:49
16 834 MUSS KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:53 00:31:26
17 644 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:56 00:29:05
18 1008 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:28:02 00:31:38
19 247 OSSOWSKA DANUTA Łochowo 1972 K40 00:29:14 00:31:24
20 898 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:29:34 00:33:11
21 578 NOWAK ADRIANA Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:15 00:32:25
22 562 WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Osówiec 1970 K40 00:30:35 00:34:10
23 354 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:30:53 00:34:27
24 387 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:57 00:34:31
25 155 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:31:01 00:33:07
26 877 WITUCKA-GULSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz :) 1976 K40 00:31:14 00:33:31
27 1050 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:31:19 00:32:26
28 1153 PIECZEK IZABELA BYDGOSZCZ STUDIO ZDROWIA 1975 K40 00:31:46 00:33:54
29 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:31:53 00:35:28
30 200 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:32:02 00:35:36
31 400 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:32:16 00:35:53
32 1004 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:32:26 00:36:07
33 1060 TSHISENSE KABULONGA MARTA Warszawa CAŁA TWOJA 1969 K40 00:33:23 00:35:29
34 870 MIELCAREK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:41 00:37:21
35 657 WYSMOLIŃSKA BARBARA Osielsko 1971 K40 00:33:48 00:37:22
36 957 PATRZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:34:02 00:37:48
37 70 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:34:40 00:38:22
38 1001 BILKIEWICZ ANNA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:35:04 00:38:43
39 106 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:35:20 00:39:00
40 46 RUTKOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:41:20 00:43:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni