z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

22.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:16:56 00:16:56
2 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:18 00:18:18
3 953 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:15 00:20:17
4 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:43 00:20:48
5 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:00 00:21:04
6 965 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K50 00:21:55 00:22:00
7 1163
801*
WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:22:50 00:23:52
8 519 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:22:56 00:23:02
9 670 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:00 00:23:09
10 579 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:23:14 00:23:27
11 359 BRUSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:16 00:24:22
12 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko 1975 K40 00:23:18 00:23:28
13 976 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:23:20 00:23:24
14 584 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:23:28 00:24:30
15 384 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:33 00:24:35
16 315 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TIOEVOLUTION.PL 1991 K20 00:23:42 00:24:44
17 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:23:52 00:24:05
18 182 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:57 00:25:03
19 595 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:29 00:25:35
20 188 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:44 00:25:50
21 29 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1978 K30 00:24:53 00:25:58
22 101 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:55 00:26:00
23 111 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:58 00:26:03
24 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:25:00 00:27:08
25 365 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:02 00:26:06
26 568 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:15 00:26:22
27 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:25:23 00:26:30
28 758 UNISZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA bydgoszcz 1986 1986 K30 00:25:30 00:27:35
29 396 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:25:35 00:26:38
30 888 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:35 00:27:40
31 795 KUŁAKOWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1982 K30 00:25:36 00:29:16
32 850 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno 1978 K30 00:25:38 00:27:42
33 300 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:25:42 00:26:53
34 65 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:25:43 00:26:49
35 673 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:25:43 00:27:47
36 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:44 00:27:54
37 1133 JUREK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:47 00:29:26
38 71 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:02 00:27:11
39 604 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:26:05 00:27:06
40 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:26:06 00:27:10
41 1023 SUCHARSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1997 K16 00:26:12 00:29:49
42 522 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:17 00:27:23
43 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:26:20 00:26:30
44 702 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:26:24 00:28:34
45 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:25 00:28:32
46 740 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BW SQUAD 1993 K20 00:26:44 00:28:47
47 1075 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K30 00:26:44 00:28:54
48 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:26:47 00:27:50
49 887 ŁOPUSZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:26:55 00:29:10
50 1031 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 K50 00:26:56 00:28:04
51 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:26:58 00:28:06
52 366 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:27:10 00:29:24
53 350 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:13 00:29:18
54 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:27:19 00:28:30
55 500 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:22 00:27:32
56 425 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:27:28 00:29:36
57 908 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:28 00:29:38
58 616 KAPELA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:31 00:31:03
59 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:27:31 00:28:43
60 193 OWCZARZAK DARIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:27:31 00:28:37
61 402 GIŻA WIOLETTA Osielsko POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:27:37 00:31:08
62 665 KUŚ ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:40 00:29:49
63 374 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński 1981 K30 00:27:42 00:29:54
64 834 MUSS KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:53 00:31:26
65 644 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:56 00:29:05
66 1138 KAJKO WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 66 2000 K16 00:27:57 00:30:09
67 75 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:28:01 00:30:20
68 319 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin 1991 K20 00:28:02 00:30:11
69 1008 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:28:02 00:31:38
70 619 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:28:03 00:31:40
71 248 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1963 K50 00:28:05 00:31:36
72 47 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:28:09 00:30:29
73 226 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:28:11 00:30:22
74 818 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:11 00:30:16
75 1080 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:11 00:31:50
76 1142 BARANOWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 2000 K16 00:28:17 00:30:26
77 497 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:23 00:29:34
78 611 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław PKO DREAM TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:23 00:30:29
79 961 FARBOTKO ANNA Bydgoszcz BBMLW 1977 K30 00:28:23 00:31:55
80 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:28:26 00:30:41
81 78 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:31 00:28:44
82 1146 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K20 00:28:36 00:30:48
83 346 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:28:38 00:30:55
84 893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:41 00:30:47
85 883 ZAORSKA-PIŁAT MAGDALENA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:28:50 00:32:38
86 541 SZADKOWSKA ANNA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1957 K50 00:28:57 00:31:13
87 813 KRUKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:29:01 00:32:36
88 983 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:02 00:31:19
89 679 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K30 00:29:03 00:32:36
90 922 BARTOSZYŃSKA MILENA Łochowo 1992 K20 00:29:09 00:31:19
91 847 PETNER ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:13 00:31:18
92 247 OSSOWSKA DANUTA Łochowo 1972 K40 00:29:14 00:31:24
93 954 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:15 00:32:59
94 433 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:33 00:31:41
95 898 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:29:34 00:33:11
96 873 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:34 00:31:46
97 231 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:36 00:31:44
98 399 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:29:37 00:31:49
99 792 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:29:40 00:31:47
100 917 ZALECH BARBARA Solec Kujawski 1978 K30 00:29:41 00:33:16
101 889 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:41 00:29:43
102 921 BIALAS OLIVIA Bydgoszcz MOBICA 1986 K30 00:29:41 00:31:57
103 894 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:43 00:32:04
104 1137 ADAMCZYK SONIA Grudziądz ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1991 K20 00:29:43 00:31:53
105 871 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:48 00:31:56
106 475 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:29:50 00:31:58
107 404 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:30:05 00:33:37
108 945 STOKŁOSA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:05 00:33:40
109 1157 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:06 00:33:39
110 121 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1979 K30 00:30:06 00:33:38
111 722 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:07 00:33:44
112 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:30:09 00:33:50
113 907 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:10 00:32:19
114 736 WITUCKA MALWINA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:30:14 00:33:48
115 578 NOWAK ADRIANA Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:15 00:32:25
116 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin 1978 K30 00:30:17 00:33:56
117 808 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:18 00:32:30
118 211 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz UE WROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:30:18 00:32:29
119 620 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:30:30 00:31:39
120 286 JÓZEFIAK ALICJA Osielsko VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:30:30 00:34:02
121 562 WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Osówiec 1970 K40 00:30:35 00:34:10
122 1072 RAUNEST KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:38 00:34:13
123 246 BIEGAŁA RENATA Łochowo 1962 K50 00:30:39 00:32:50
124 202 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:30:41 00:32:47
125 729 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:30:43 00:34:19
126 653 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:30:49 00:33:17
127 45 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:30:51 00:34:27
128 354 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:30:53 00:34:27
129 1079 MENDEL KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:30:56 00:34:31
130 61 PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1978 K30 00:30:57 00:34:34
131 387 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:57 00:34:31
132 1123 MONARCHA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:30:59 00:34:34
133 155 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:31:01 00:33:07
134 1164 ROSIA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ MAGELLAN 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:28
135 877 WITUCKA-GULSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz :) 1976 K40 00:31:14 00:33:31
136 91 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:31:19 00:34:52
137 573 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1952 K60 00:31:19 00:33:42
138 1050 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:31:19 00:32:26
139 934 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:22 00:34:56
140 831 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:29 00:35:09
141 646 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:29 00:35:10
142 1148 GÓRSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:34 00:33:49
143 909 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo 1991 K20 00:31:37 00:35:17
144 805 ADASZAK KASIA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1981 K30 00:31:46 00:33:54
145 1153 PIECZEK IZABELA BYDGOSZCZ STUDIO ZDROWIA 1975 K40 00:31:46 00:33:54
146 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:31:53 00:35:28
147 115 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski POMÓŻMY JEŻOM/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1965 K50 00:31:53 00:34:17
148 942 RUCINSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:31:55 00:35:30
149 952 SIEWNIAK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:31:55 00:35:30
150 200 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:32:02 00:35:36
151 150 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:32:04 00:35:47
152 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:32:10 00:35:54
153 73 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:32:12 00:34:24
154 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:14 00:35:49
155 117 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:32:14 00:34:26
156 206 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:32:14 00:35:59
157 400 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:32:16 00:35:53
158 290 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:16 00:35:52
159 389 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:18 00:34:25
160 502 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:32:22 00:36:00
161 862 KOPCIŃSKA GOSIA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:23 00:36:00
162 1004 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:32:26 00:36:07
163 521 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K30 00:32:34 00:36:12
164 731 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:40 00:36:20
165 986 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:00 00:36:38
166 419 GOTOWICZ SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:04 00:36:40
167 385 SOBOWIEC MIRKA Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1977 K30 00:33:09 00:35:25
168 1013 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:33:20 00:35:40
169 1060 TSHISENSE KABULONGA MARTA Warszawa CAŁA TWOJA 1969 K40 00:33:23 00:35:29
170 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:33:27 00:37:11
171 434 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:33:33 00:37:18
172 870 MIELCAREK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:41 00:37:21
173 657 WYSMOLIŃSKA BARBARA Osielsko 1971 K40 00:33:48 00:37:22
174 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:33:53 00:37:35
175 957 PATRZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:34:02 00:37:48
176 199 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:34:06 00:37:53
177 154 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:34:10 00:37:45
178 1047 KORNIK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 00:34:14 00:37:45
179 601 STASIAK RENATA Bydgoszcz 1961 K50 00:34:25 00:38:09
180 588 KUZIAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1965 K50 00:34:32 00:38:17
181 70 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:34:40 00:38:22
182 1113 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:34:55 00:38:37
183 1068 ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:34:57 00:38:33
184 564 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:35:01 00:38:43
185 1160 ŁOJKO ALEKSANDRA TORUŃ 1986 K30 00:35:02 00:38:49
186 1001 BILKIEWICZ ANNA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:35:04 00:38:43
187 106 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:35:20 00:39:00
188 814 DEPKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:20 00:38:57
189 861 MIODUSZEWSKA DOROTA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:35:20 00:39:01
190 224 KLUCZYŃSKA BLANKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:35:33 00:39:16
191 836 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz SZAFIRKI 1992 K20 00:35:45 00:39:24
192 911 ANDRYSZAK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:35:49 00:39:33
193 968 POLAKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1956 K60 00:37:09 00:38:24
194 418 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:38:03 00:41:46
195 22 WENTOWSKA ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:40:33 00:44:09
196 464 WITKOWSKA KAMILA Chełmża 1989 K20 00:40:41 00:44:17
197 46 RUTKOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:41:20 00:43:44
198 1059 JASIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz FAMILY PARK 1965 K50 00:41:39 00:45:27
199 535 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:42:55 00:46:41
200 168 DARNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:44:03 00:47:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni