z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

22.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1024 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1999 M16 00:15:37 00:15:37
2 1003 KLAYBOR DAWID DRZYCIM 34 BKPANC ŻAGAŃ 1990 M20 00:15:48 00:15:48
3 278 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:15:51 00:15:51
4 4 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
5 628 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:17:02 00:17:02
6 647 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:04 00:17:04
7 566 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
8 95 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT 1988 M20 00:17:16 00:17:16
9 958 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:18 00:17:18
10 1159 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M20 00:17:24 00:17:24
11 58 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:53
12 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:57 00:17:58
13 955 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:00 00:18:01
14 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:03 00:18:03
15 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:05 00:18:05
16 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:07 00:18:07
17 305 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:08 00:18:08
18 629 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:18:22 00:18:22
19 743 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
20 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
21 465 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
22 142 SENGER MICHAŁ Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
23 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:37 00:18:37
24 174 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
25 1034 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:48 00:18:48
26 1149 NOWAK DAWID Sadki 1986 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
27 494 WOLUSZEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Serock PKO BANK POLSKI 1985 M30 00:18:54 00:18:54
28 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB"KREMIN" 1985 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
29 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
30 1126 CHRZĄSZCZ BARTOSZ Pakość BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1995 M20 00:18:58 00:19:04
31 593 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:19:03 00:19:06
32 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:13 00:19:13
33 1140 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BRZEZINSKI RUN 1988 M20 00:19:21 00:19:21
34 392 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:19:21 00:19:22
35 499 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M30 00:19:23 00:19:24
36 505 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
37 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:28
38 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:19:32 00:19:33
39 40 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:37 00:19:42
40 1012 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:19:42 00:19:42
41 185 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
42 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
43 271 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
44 299 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:19:53 00:19:55
45 413 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur 1986 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
46 567 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA 1965 M50 00:20:00 00:20:01
47 554 LINGO KRZYSZTOF Osielsko 1998 M16 00:19:58 00:20:02
48 38 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1986 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
49 422 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:20:06 00:20:18
50 216 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:06 00:21:08
51 998 BANACH TOMASZ Grudziądz AMATOR BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1985 M30 00:20:12 00:21:13
52 471 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
53 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:15 00:20:19
54 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:16 00:20:17
55 631 SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Złotów ANKO SPORT 1969 M40 00:20:16 00:20:16
56 1108 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO 1977 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
57 944 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TO TYLKO TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:20:28 00:20:35
58 560 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:38
59 997 GWIZDAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Pruszcz 2000 M16 00:20:35 00:20:36
60 987 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:20:38 00:20:40
61 63 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:39 00:20:42
62 667 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:40 00:21:41
63 1091 CZEPEK ANDRZEJ NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:45 00:21:48
64 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:46 00:20:51
65 201 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:47 00:20:50
66 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
67 110 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
68 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
69 77 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
70 191 MUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
71 235 SKUZA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:57 00:21:02
72 1200 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
73 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
74 719 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
75 787 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łobżenica 1991 M20 00:21:04 00:21:10
76 1099 LEWANDOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:21:09
77 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:09 00:21:13
78 926 BOŁKA SZYMON Zamość 1987 M20 00:21:10 00:21:18
79 671 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:21:12 00:21:18
80 362 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:22:14
81 67 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:25:02
82 1002 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:21:19 00:21:25
83 261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:19 00:21:21
84 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:22:26
85 694 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:21:23 00:21:32
86 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:24 00:21:35
87 772 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:26 00:21:29
88 225 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:31 00:21:34
89 1087 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:21:33 00:22:38
90 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:22:35
91 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:34 00:21:37
92 897 WIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Śliwice 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:43
93 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:36 00:21:41
94 156 KOZIŃSKI MAREK Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:36 00:21:40
95 409 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR"START" 1965 M50 00:21:37 00:22:39
96 474 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
97 183 KORYCIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:22:46
98 797 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:22:40
99 552 OSTROWSKI KACPER Bydgoszcz WAŁCZ 1994 M20 00:21:46 00:22:49
100 209 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:47 00:21:53
101 501 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:22:04
102 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:21:49 00:22:51
103 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:21:49 00:22:53
104 431 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:51 00:22:53
105 1141 RYBARCZYK WOJCIECH Osielsko 1971 M40 00:21:52 00:21:59
106 768 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:21:53 00:21:56
107 94 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:04
108 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:05
109 656 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 00:21:58 00:23:03
110 1145 WRÓBEL MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 1990 M20 00:21:58 00:22:03
111 751 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:00 00:23:02
112 214 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:22:02 00:22:12
113 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:23:06
114 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
115 830 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:06 00:23:10
116 470 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:10
117 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
118 102 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:22:11
119 122 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:14 00:23:15
120 144 OLSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1977 M30 00:22:14 00:23:17
121 896 WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:22:17 00:22:24
122 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:22:18 00:22:26
123 447 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:22:27
124 602 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz TUPTUŚ BORÓWNO 1958 M50 00:22:19 00:22:23
125 972 LICA MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:22:19 00:23:21
126 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:23:29
127 515 EJMOND BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:25 00:22:27
128 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:32
129 301 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:22:29 00:22:30
130 480 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:29 00:22:33
131 116 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
132 1030 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:22:30 00:22:37
133 100 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:31 00:22:41
134 1078 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:39
135 575 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:23:35
136 700 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:46
137 1053 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1977 M30 00:22:35 00:22:47
138 149 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:23:37
139 780 MANDOSIK MICHAŁ Toruń TEAMOCHAL 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:22:43
140 561 WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Osówiec TEAMOCHAL 1968 M40 00:22:42 00:22:45
141 430 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:43 00:23:47
142 25 KARPACZ JAREK witosław 1988 M20 00:22:45 00:22:51
143 542 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:52
144 20 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:22:46 00:22:52
145 270 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:49 00:23:52
146 291 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:23:58
147 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:56 00:25:00
148 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:23:08
149 212 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:58 00:26:30
150 69 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RM 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:23:04
151 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:24:03
152 369 MORAWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:24:06
153 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:24:05
154 361 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:09
155 557 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:23:14
156 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:24:14
157 318 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:11 00:23:17
158 81 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:23:14 00:24:15
159 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
160 725 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:15 00:23:27
161 1019 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:18 00:25:27
162 833 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:24:22
163 1147 GAC WOJCIECH Brzoza 2000 M16 00:23:21 00:23:30
164 312 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:24:25
165 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:21 00:23:26
166 104 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:23:30
167 316 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:25:24
168 810 MOE KRISTOFFER Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:24:35
169 479 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:23:26 00:24:33
170 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:24:34
171 107 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:23:33
172 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:23:31 00:23:34
173 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:32 00:23:38
174 652 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:32 00:25:48
175 252 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:23:36 00:24:39
176 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:23:37 00:23:43
177 969 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:23:38 00:24:42
178 234 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:23:39 00:24:42
179 255 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:23:39 00:24:42
180 148 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:40 00:24:43
181 223 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:40 00:24:42
182 530 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:23:43 00:25:46
183 442 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FRANCUSKI KOLARZ PIDONE 1972 M40 00:23:44 00:23:56
184 178 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:45 00:24:51
185 1127 BĄK OSKAR Mąkowarsko 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:25:01
186 84 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:49 00:24:56
187 589 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:24:59
188 839 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:25:04
189 32 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:23:56 00:27:42
190 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:25:09
191 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:24:00 00:25:05
192 159 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA 1949 M60 00:24:05 00:24:12
193 1100 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:24:08 00:25:12
194 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:26:18
195 558 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:24:11 00:26:16
196 1048 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:12 00:25:13
197 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:25:21
198 368 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1968 M40 00:24:20 00:24:30
199 555 KASTRAU MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:25:31
200 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:24:23 00:25:25
201 1085 GOLON LESZEK Sicienko 1984 M30 00:24:24 00:25:32
202 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dąbrowy Chełmińskiej UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:24:29 00:24:29
203 627 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:24:30 00:25:37
204 293 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:30 00:25:33
205 742 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:24:32 00:26:35
206 429 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:24:34 00:25:39
207 1089 BARO FRODE bydgoszcz RÆS FOR ENDORFINER OG MEDALJER! 1988 M20 00:24:36 00:24:36
208 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:24:37 00:25:46
209 843 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:37 00:25:40
210 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:37 00:25:45
211 1154 MATYASIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:38 00:24:50
212 581 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1967 M40 00:24:39 00:25:45
213 397 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:39 00:25:42
214 970 REY JAVIER Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:24:40 00:25:43
215 377 TUMO TIMOTHY Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:40 00:25:47
216 510 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:25:52
217 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:24:48 00:25:53
218 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:50 00:25:52
219 92 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:24:53 00:27:04
220 1061 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:26:04
221 791 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:26:03
222 274 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:57 00:26:05
223 885 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:59 00:25:08
224 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:27:08
225 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:02 00:27:09
226 623 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:04 00:26:10
227 1165 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BUMBALL 1964 M50 00:25:04 00:27:17
228 844 SMOLA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 3LO 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:27:23
229 528 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:25:10 00:26:20
230 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:25:11 00:28:47
231 297 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:25:12 00:26:16
232 1032 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz 1963 1963 M50 00:25:13 00:26:14
233 21 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:25:14 00:27:25
234 51 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:25:15 00:27:20
235 308 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:27:22
236 1045 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:25:17 00:27:38
237 285 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:23 00:27:35
238 119 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M30 00:25:24 00:25:34
239 775 GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz SGUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60 00:25:29 00:27:39
240 512 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:25:32 00:26:41
241 939 DWOJACZNY JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:26:43
242 1028 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:27:43
243 749 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:27:41
244 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:25:37 00:26:50
245 87 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:37 00:27:41
246 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:25:38 00:29:17
247 241 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:25:38 00:29:12
248 971 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:39 00:26:48
249 750 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:25:42 00:27:45
250 456 PILARSKI DARIUSZ Niwy 1985 M30 00:25:45 00:28:06
251 842 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:25:52 00:26:58
252 684 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:26:57
253 752 FILOSEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:25:52 00:28:12
254 802 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:25:52 00:27:58
255 904 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:27:02
256 774 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński 1970 M40 00:25:54 00:27:05
257 441 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:25:54 00:30:15
258 232 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:57 00:27:04
259 634 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:26:03 00:27:11
260 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:26:03 00:28:07
261 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:05 00:27:07
262 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:26:06 00:28:26
263 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:26:18
264 244 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:11 00:28:17
265 1029 KLEPACZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:12 00:29:48
266 303 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:14 00:27:23
267 599 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:28:29
268 527 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:26:17 00:26:30
269 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:26:17 00:27:29
270 1105 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:26:18 00:28:28
271 812 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:29:56
272 663 MANEROWSKI MACIEJ Torun 1983 M30 00:26:24 00:28:45
273 169 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:24 00:27:37
274 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:26:28 00:27:35
275 398 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:26:30 00:28:33
276 133 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:26:34 00:28:46
277 853 SKÓRCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:26:37 00:28:49
278 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:38 00:28:49
279 929 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:26:39 00:27:49
280 674 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:39 00:27:49
281 529 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:28:46
282 1150 JANKOWSKI LUKASZ bydgoszcz JTEAM 1981 M30 00:26:39 00:29:04
283 417 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:43 00:28:49
284 506 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:43 00:28:52
285 1161 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:26:44 00:26:55
286 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:26:46 00:28:51
287 453 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:29:00
288 68 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:28:55
289 1131 KOWALIKOWSKI DANIEL Chojnice MIMI TRITEAM 1990 M20 00:26:50 00:28:56
290 1132 KRETKOWSKI PIOTR Rożno Parcele 1991 M20 00:26:50 00:28:56
291 1093 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:29:03
292 580 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:26:52 00:29:04
293 405 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:27:00 00:29:05
294 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:27:00 00:29:06
295 617 KAPELA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:02 00:30:34
296 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:29:12
297 509 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 00:27:03 00:29:12
298 89 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:27:03 00:28:07
299 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:06 00:29:14
300 375 PIECHOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:27:10 00:29:19
301 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:11 00:28:19
302 625 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:27:13 00:29:27
303 678 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:27:14 00:28:35
304 764 ŻYŁA PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1975 M40 00:27:14 00:27:26
305 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:30:54
306 1158 HALLMANN KACPER BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:27:23 00:30:57
307 821 GRZELAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLUB SPORTOWY REKINY OSIELSKO 1989 M20 00:27:23 00:28:41
308 292 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:27:23 00:29:40
309 518 SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:31:04
310 415 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:29:37
311 260 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:29:42
312 227 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:29:41
313 916 FIGLEWSKI RAFAŁ Brodnica OKBA 1980 M30 00:27:35 00:29:48
314 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:27:36 00:31:11
315 135 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:27:36 00:29:45
316 347 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:27:38 00:29:45
317 675 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:27:42 00:28:52
318 1094 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:46 00:30:03
319 655 GLASNER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1976 M40 00:27:48 00:31:22
320 753 HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SPORTTREND.PL 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:31:28
321 636 ŚLADEWSKI RAFAŁ Dobrcz 1982 M30 00:27:56 00:30:00
322 658 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:57 00:30:09
323 321 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M30 00:28:03 00:31:39
324 198 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:28:10 00:30:19
325 103 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:28:12 00:30:20
326 259 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:28:18 00:30:28
327 498 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:22 00:29:34
328 503 PAWLIKOWSKI PIOTR Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:28:24 00:30:42
329 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:28:30 00:30:39
330 613 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:28:31 00:29:46
331 641 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:28:31 00:29:46
332 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:28:32 00:30:47
333 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:34 00:30:53
334 217 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:35 00:32:11
335 846 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:28:35 00:30:50
336 329 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:35 00:30:52
337 993 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M40 00:28:39 00:30:53
338 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:28:39 00:30:51
339 1162 GASKOWSKI IGOR RZECZKOWO 1999 M16 00:28:39 00:30:51
340 650 CHĘSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz ASW BLACK PANTHER BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:28:41 00:30:46
341 851 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:42 00:30:54
342 49 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:28:43 00:32:21
343 1155 POTURALSKI PRZEMYSLAW Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:28:43 00:30:59
344 1071 MATUSZCZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:28:46 00:30:54
345 835 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:28:47 00:30:58
346 977 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:28:47 00:30:57
347 880 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:54 00:29:59
348 1134 CEGIELSKI MACIEJ Świekatowo ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY 1975 M40 00:28:55 00:32:34
349 177 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:29:06 00:31:34
350 691 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:12 00:32:44
351 213 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:29:16 00:32:52
352 171 KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT Brzoza 1973 M40 00:29:17 00:31:33
353 1156 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:18 00:32:52
354 221 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:29:22 00:31:37
355 30 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:24 00:31:39
356 460 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M30 00:29:30 00:31:55
357 630 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:29:32 00:31:50
358 114 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:29:33 00:30:46
359 1124 DRAŻDZEWSKI MARIAN Bydgoszcz RTW BYDGOSTIA 1946 M60 00:29:35 00:33:14
360 1058 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:29:39 00:31:54
361 184 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:40 00:33:19
362 890 RUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań DWUJEZYCZNI.PL 1988 M20 00:29:40 00:29:43
363 18 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:29:48 00:31:58
364 928 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M50 00:29:56 00:33:31
365 326 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:58 00:33:43
366 754 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:30:01 00:32:10
367 906 BRYWCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Piechcin 1979 M30 00:30:06 00:33:46
368 605 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M60 00:30:11 00:32:22
369 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:30:13 00:33:50
370 34 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:30:14 00:32:21
371 420 PIASECZNY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:15 00:32:25
372 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:30:30 00:32:38
373 715 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:30:38 00:34:10
374 1107 DONAJSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz SŁAWOMIR DONAJSKI 1985 M30 00:30:42 00:32:55
375 242 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:30:48 00:34:25
376 845 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:30:53 00:33:07
377 534 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:30:57 00:33:12
378 304 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:30:57 00:34:34
379 966 POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1959 M50 00:30:59 00:31:10
380 313 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:31:04 00:34:52
381 817 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZPS ERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:31:16 00:34:57
382 1052 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:31:26 00:33:41
383 230 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:31:33 00:35:12
384 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER & SERCE 1975 M40 00:31:36 00:35:19
385 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:31:41 00:35:20
386 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:31:56 00:34:04
387 1120 CHRZĄSTEK PAWEŁ Toruń 1984 M30 00:31:59 00:35:45
388 79 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:32:09 00:35:55
389 1143 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:32:14 00:35:58
390 112 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:32:17 00:35:56
391 1055 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:33:02 00:35:15
392 1144 GOLA GRZEGORZ markowo 1971 1971 M40 00:33:05 00:36:50
393 386 SOBOWIEC SZYMON Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:33:12 00:35:25
394 869 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:33:40 00:37:20
395 598 MIERZWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:33:48 00:37:29
396 124 ŻEBROWSKI MICHAŁ BIAŁE BŁOTA 1987 M20 00:33:53 00:37:36
397 829 PATRZAŁEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:34:04 00:37:48
398 35 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:34:13 00:37:51
399 254 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:34:17 00:38:04
400 127 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:35:17 00:38:54
401 196 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 00:35:18 00:38:56
402 837 MICHALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:35:45 00:39:23
403 125 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:35:50 00:39:33
404 192 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:35:50 00:39:33
405 826 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:36:11 00:36:17
406 1039 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:37:33 00:41:21
407 1151
1106*
BARTNIK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:38:31 00:40:45
408 811 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:42:53 00:46:41
409 113 DARNOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:44:00 00:47:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni