z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

22.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1024 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1999 M16 00:15:37 00:15:37
2 1003 KLAYBOR DAWID DRZYCIM 34 BKPANC ŻAGAŃ 1990 M20 00:15:48 00:15:48
3 278 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:15:51 00:15:51
4 4 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
5 5 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1991 K20 00:16:56 00:16:56
6 628 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:17:02 00:17:02
7 647 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:04 00:17:04
8 566 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:17:14 00:17:14
9 95 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT 1988 M20 00:17:16 00:17:16
10 958 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:18 00:17:18
11 1159 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M20 00:17:24 00:17:24
12 58 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:53
13 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:57 00:17:58
14 955 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:00 00:18:01
15 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:03 00:18:03
16 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:05 00:18:05
17 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:07 00:18:07
18 305 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:08 00:18:08
19 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:18 00:18:18
20 629 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:18:22 00:18:22
21 743 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
22 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
23 465 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
24 142 SENGER MICHAŁ Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
25 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:37 00:18:37
26 174 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
27 1034 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:48 00:18:48
28 1149 NOWAK DAWID Sadki 1986 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
29 494 WOLUSZEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Serock PKO BANK POLSKI 1985 M30 00:18:54 00:18:54
30 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB"KREMIN" 1985 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
31 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
32 1126 CHRZĄSZCZ BARTOSZ Pakość BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1995 M20 00:18:58 00:19:04
33 593 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:19:03 00:19:06
34 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:13 00:19:13
35 1140 STRABEL ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz BRZEZINSKI RUN 1988 M20 00:19:21 00:19:21
36 392 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:19:21 00:19:22
37 499 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M30 00:19:23 00:19:24
38 505 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:19:27 00:19:28
39 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:19:26 00:19:28
40 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:19:32 00:19:33
41 40 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:37 00:19:42
42 1012 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:19:42 00:19:42
43 185 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
44 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
45 271 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
46 299 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:19:53 00:19:55
47 413 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur 1986 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
48 567 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA 1965 M50 00:20:00 00:20:01
49 554 LINGO KRZYSZTOF Osielsko 1998 M16 00:19:58 00:20:02
50 38 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1986 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
51 422 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:20:06 00:20:18
52 216 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:06 00:21:08
53 998 BANACH TOMASZ Grudziądz AMATOR BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ 1985 M30 00:20:12 00:21:13
54 471 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
55 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:15 00:20:19
56 953 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:15 00:20:17
57 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:20:16 00:20:17
58 631 SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Złotów ANKO SPORT 1969 M40 00:20:16 00:20:16
59 1108 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo KORONOWO 1977 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
60 944 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TO TYLKO TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:20:28 00:20:35
61 560 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:20:34 00:20:38
62 997 GWIZDAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Pruszcz 2000 M16 00:20:35 00:20:36
63 987 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:20:38 00:20:40
64 63 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:39 00:20:42
65 667 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:40 00:21:41
66 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:43 00:20:48
67 1091 CZEPEK ANDRZEJ NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:45 00:21:48
68 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:46 00:20:51
69 201 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:20:47 00:20:50
70 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
71 110 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
72 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
73 77 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
74 191 MUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M40 00:20:55 00:20:59
75 235 SKUZA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:57 00:21:02
76 1200 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:20:58 00:21:02
77 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
78 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:00 00:21:04
79 719 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:10
80 787 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łobżenica 1991 M20 00:21:04 00:21:10
81 1099 LEWANDOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:21:09
82 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:09 00:21:13
83 926 BOŁKA SZYMON Zamość 1987 M20 00:21:10 00:21:18
84 671 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:21:12 00:21:18
85 362 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:22:14
86 67 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:25:02
87 1002 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:21:19 00:21:25
88 261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:19 00:21:21
89 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:22:26
90 694 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:21:23 00:21:32
91 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:21:24 00:21:35
92 772 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:26 00:21:29
93 225 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:31 00:21:34
94 1087 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:21:33 00:22:38
95 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:22:35
96 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:34 00:21:37
97 897 WIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Śliwice 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:43
98 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:36 00:21:41
99 156 KOZIŃSKI MAREK Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:36 00:21:40
100 409 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR"START" 1965 M50 00:21:37 00:22:39
101 474 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
102 183 KORYCIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:22:46
103 797 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:22:40
104 552 OSTROWSKI KACPER Bydgoszcz WAŁCZ 1994 M20 00:21:46 00:22:49
105 209 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:47 00:21:53
106 501 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:48 00:22:04
107 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:21:49 00:22:51
108 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:21:49 00:22:53
109 431 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:51 00:22:53
110 1141 RYBARCZYK WOJCIECH Osielsko 1971 M40 00:21:52 00:21:59
111 768 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:21:53 00:21:56
112 965 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K50 00:21:55 00:22:00
113 94 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:04
114 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:05
115 656 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 00:21:58 00:23:03
116 1145 WRÓBEL MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 1990 M20 00:21:58 00:22:03
117 751 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:00 00:23:02
118 214 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:22:02 00:22:12
119 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:23:06
120 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:09
121 830 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:06 00:23:10
122 470 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:10
123 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:09 00:22:14
124 102 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:22:11
125 122 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:22:14 00:23:15
126 144 OLSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1977 M30 00:22:14 00:23:17
127 896 WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:22:17 00:22:24
128 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:22:18 00:22:26
129 447 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:22:27
130 602 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz TUPTUŚ BORÓWNO 1958 M50 00:22:19 00:22:23
131 972 LICA MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:22:19 00:23:21
132 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:23:29
133 515 EJMOND BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:25 00:22:27
134 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:32
135 301 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:22:29 00:22:30
136 480 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:29 00:22:33
137 116 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
138 1030 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:22:30 00:22:37
139 100 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:31 00:22:41
140 1078 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:39
141 575 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:23:35
142 700 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:33 00:22:46
143 1053 SIUDA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BDG 1977 M30 00:22:35 00:22:47
144 149 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:23:37
145 780 MANDOSIK MICHAŁ Toruń TEAMOCHAL 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:22:43
146 561 WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Osówiec TEAMOCHAL 1968 M40 00:22:42 00:22:45
147 430 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:43 00:23:47
148 25 KARPACZ JAREK witosław 1988 M20 00:22:45 00:22:51
149 542 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:52
150 20 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:22:46 00:22:52
151 270 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:49 00:23:52
152 1163
801*
WNĘK NATALIA Gródek 1993 K20 00:22:50 00:23:52
153 291 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:51 00:23:58
154 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:56 00:25:00
155 519 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:22:56 00:23:02
156 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:23:08
157 212 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:58 00:26:30
158 69 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RM 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:23:04
159 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:24:03
160 369 MORAWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:00 00:24:06
161 670 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:00 00:23:09
162 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:24:05
163 361 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:09
164 557 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:23:14
165 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:24:14
166 318 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:11 00:23:17
167 81 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:23:14 00:24:15
168 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:21
169 579 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:23:14 00:23:27
170 725 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:15 00:23:27
171 359 BRUSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:16 00:24:22
172 1019 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:18 00:25:27
173 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko 1975 K40 00:23:18 00:23:28
174 833 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:24:22
175 976 MURAWIEC IZABELA Murowaniec 1979 K30 00:23:20 00:23:24
176 1147 GAC WOJCIECH Brzoza 2000 M16 00:23:21 00:23:30
177 312 RYDLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:24:25
178 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:23:21 00:23:26
179 104 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:21 00:23:30
180 316 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:25:24
181 810 MOE KRISTOFFER Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:26 00:24:35
182 479 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:23:26 00:24:33
183 584 TATULIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:23:28 00:24:30
184 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:24:34
185 107 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:29 00:23:33
186 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:23:31 00:23:34
187 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:32 00:23:38
188 652 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:32 00:25:48
189 384 STASZKIEWICZ LUCYNA Bydgoszcz STASHKY TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:33 00:24:35
190 252 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:23:36 00:24:39
191 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:23:37 00:23:43
192 969 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:23:38 00:24:42
193 234 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:23:39 00:24:42
194 255 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:23:39 00:24:42
195 148 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:40 00:24:43
196 223 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:23:40 00:24:42
197 315 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TIOEVOLUTION.PL 1991 K20 00:23:42 00:24:44
198 530 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:23:43 00:25:46
199 442 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FRANCUSKI KOLARZ PIDONE 1972 M40 00:23:44 00:23:56
200 178 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:45 00:24:51
201 1127 BĄK OSKAR Mąkowarsko 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:25:01
202 84 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:23:49 00:24:56
203 589 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:24:59
204 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:23:52 00:24:05
205 839 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:25:04
206 32 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:23:56 00:27:42
207 182 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:57 00:25:03
208 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:25:09
209 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:24:00 00:25:05
210 159 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA 1949 M60 00:24:05 00:24:12
211 1100 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:24:08 00:25:12
212 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:09 00:26:18
213 558 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:24:11 00:26:16
214 1048 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:24:12 00:25:13
215 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:25:21
216 368 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1968 M40 00:24:20 00:24:30
217 555 KASTRAU MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:25:31
218 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:24:23 00:25:25
219 1085 GOLON LESZEK Sicienko 1984 M30 00:24:24 00:25:32
220 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:24:29 00:24:29
221 595 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:24:29 00:25:35
222 627 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:24:30 00:25:37
223 293 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:30 00:25:33
224 742 WOLSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz REAL MADRYT 1983 M30 00:24:32 00:26:35
225 429 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:24:34 00:25:39
226 1089 BARO FRODE bydgoszcz RÆS FOR ENDORFINER OG MEDALJER! 1988 M20 00:24:36 00:24:36
227 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:24:37 00:25:46
228 843 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:37 00:25:40
229 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:37 00:25:45
230 1154 MATYASIK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:38 00:24:50
231 581 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1967 M40 00:24:39 00:25:45
232 397 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:39 00:25:42
233 970 REY JAVIER Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:24:40 00:25:43
234 377 TUMO TIMOTHY Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:40 00:25:47
235 188 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:44 00:25:50
236 510 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:25:52
237 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:24:48 00:25:53
238 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:50 00:25:52
239 92 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:24:53 00:27:04
240 1061 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:26:04
241 29 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1978 K30 00:24:53 00:25:58
242 101 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:55 00:26:00
243 791 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:26:03
244 274 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:57 00:26:05
245 111 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:58 00:26:03
246 885 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:59 00:25:08
247 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:25:00 00:27:08
248 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:27:08
249 365 JANIKOWSKA AWA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:02 00:26:06
250 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:02 00:27:09
251 623 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:25:04 00:26:10
252 1165 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BUMBALL 1964 M50 00:25:04 00:27:17
253 844 SMOLA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 3LO 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:27:23
254 528 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:25:10 00:26:20
255 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:25:11 00:28:47
256 297 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:25:12 00:26:16
257 1032 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz 1963 1963 M50 00:25:13 00:26:14
258 21 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:25:14 00:27:25
259 51 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:25:15 00:27:20
260 568 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:15 00:26:22
261 308 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:27:22
262 1045 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:25:17 00:27:38
263 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:25:23 00:26:30
264 285 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:23 00:27:35
265 119 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M30 00:25:24 00:25:34
266 775 GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz SGUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60 00:25:29 00:27:39
267 758 UNISZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA bydgoszcz 1986 1986 K30 00:25:30 00:27:35
268 512 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:25:32 00:26:41
269 939 DWOJACZNY JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:26:43
270 396 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:25:35 00:26:38
271 888 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:35 00:27:40
272 1028 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:25:35 00:27:43
273 795 KUŁAKOWSKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ ANDRO 1982 K30 00:25:36 00:29:16
274 749 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:27:41
275 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:25:37 00:26:50
276 87 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:25:37 00:27:41
277 850 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno 1978 K30 00:25:38 00:27:42
278 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:25:38 00:29:17
279 241 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:25:38 00:29:12
280 971 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:39 00:26:48
281 300 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:25:42 00:26:53
282 750 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:25:42 00:27:45
283 65 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:25:43 00:26:49
284 673 ŁOBOŻEWICZ MARIA Kraków MM&ŁŁ 1993 K20 00:25:43 00:27:47
285 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:44 00:27:54
286 456 PILARSKI DARIUSZ Niwy 1985 M30 00:25:45 00:28:06
287 1133 JUREK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:47 00:29:26
288 842 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:25:52 00:26:58
289 684 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:26:57
290 752 FILOSEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:25:52 00:28:12
291 802 ANDRZEJEWSKI RYSZARD Bydgoszcz WZGÓRZE WOLNOŚCI 1948 M60 00:25:52 00:27:58
292 904 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:27:02
293 774 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński 1970 M40 00:25:54 00:27:05
294 441 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:25:54 00:30:15
295 232 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:57 00:27:04
296 71 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:02 00:27:11
297 634 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:26:03 00:27:11
298 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:26:03 00:28:07
299 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:05 00:27:07
300 604 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:26:05 00:27:06
301 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:26:06 00:27:10
302 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:26:06 00:28:26
303 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:09 00:26:18
304 244 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:11 00:28:17
305 1029 KLEPACZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:12 00:29:48
306 1023 SUCHARSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1997 K16 00:26:12 00:29:49
307 303 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:14 00:27:23
308 599 KLAWITTER ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:28:29
309 522 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:26:17 00:27:23
310 527 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:26:17 00:26:30
311 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:26:17 00:27:29
312 1105 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1983 M30 00:26:18 00:28:28
313 812 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:29:56
314 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:26:20 00:26:30
315 702 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:26:24 00:28:34
316 663 MANEROWSKI MACIEJ Torun 1983 M30 00:26:24 00:28:45
317 169 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:26:24 00:27:37
318 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:26:25 00:28:32
319 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:26:28 00:27:35
320 398 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:26:30 00:28:33
321 133 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:26:34 00:28:46
322 853 SKÓRCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:26:37 00:28:49
323 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:38 00:28:49
324 929 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:26:39 00:27:49
325 674 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:26:39 00:27:49
326 529 JAROSZEWICZ ADAM Kruszyn Krajeński IDEA BIURO INŻ. 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:28:46
327 1150 JANKOWSKI LUKASZ bydgoszcz JTEAM 1981 M30 00:26:39 00:29:04
328 417 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:43 00:28:49
329 506 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:43 00:28:52
330 740 ULATOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BW SQUAD 1993 K20 00:26:44 00:28:47
331 1075 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K30 00:26:44 00:28:54
332 1161 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:26:44 00:26:55
333 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:26:46 00:28:51
334 453 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:29:00
335 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:26:47 00:27:50
336 68 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:28:55
337 1131 KOWALIKOWSKI DANIEL Chojnice MIMI TRITEAM 1990 M20 00:26:50 00:28:56
338 1132 KRETKOWSKI PIOTR Rożno Parcele 1991 M20 00:26:50 00:28:56
339 1093 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:29:03
340 580 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:26:52 00:29:04
341 887 ŁOPUSZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:26:55 00:29:10
342 1031 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 K50 00:26:56 00:28:04
343 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:26:58 00:28:06
344 405 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:27:00 00:29:05
345 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:27:00 00:29:06
346 617 KAPELA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:02 00:30:34
347 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:29:12
348 509 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 00:27:03 00:29:12
349 89 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:27:03 00:28:07
350 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:06 00:29:14
351 375 PIECHOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:27:10 00:29:19
352 366 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:27:10 00:29:24
353 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:11 00:28:19
354 350 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:13 00:29:18
355 625 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:27:13 00:29:27
356 678 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:27:14 00:28:35
357 764 ŻYŁA PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1975 M40 00:27:14 00:27:26
358 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:30:54
359 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:27:19 00:28:30
360 500 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:22 00:27:32
361 1158 HALLMANN KACPER BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:27:23 00:30:57
362 821 GRZELAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLUB SPORTOWY REKINY OSIELSKO 1989 M20 00:27:23 00:28:41
363 292 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:27:23 00:29:40
364 518 SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:31:04
365 415 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:27:24 00:29:37
366 425 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:27:28 00:29:36
367 260 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:29:42
368 908 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:28 00:29:38
369 616 KAPELA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:31 00:31:03
370 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:27:31 00:28:43
371 193 OWCZARZAK DARIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:27:31 00:28:37
372 227 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:29:41
373 916 FIGLEWSKI RAFAŁ Brodnica OKBA 1980 M30 00:27:35 00:29:48
374 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:27:36 00:31:11
375 135 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:27:36 00:29:45
376 402 GIŻA WIOLETTA Osielsko POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:27:37 00:31:08
377 347 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:27:38 00:29:45
378 665 KUŚ ADRIANNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:40 00:29:49
379 675 ZADKA FILIP Szubin 1991 M20 00:27:42 00:28:52
380 374 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński 1981 K30 00:27:42 00:29:54
381 1094 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:46 00:30:03
382 655 GLASNER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1976 M40 00:27:48 00:31:22
383 753 HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SPORTTREND.PL 1979 M30 00:27:51 00:31:28
384 834 MUSS KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:53 00:31:26
385 644 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:27:56 00:29:05
386 636 ŚLADEWSKI RAFAŁ Dobrcz 1982 M30 00:27:56 00:30:00
387 658 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:57 00:30:09
388 1138 KAJKO WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 66 2000 K16 00:27:57 00:30:09
389 75 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:28:01 00:30:20
390 319 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin 1991 K20 00:28:02 00:30:11
391 1008 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:28:02 00:31:38
392 619 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:28:03 00:31:40
393 321 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M30 00:28:03 00:31:39
394 248 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1963 K50 00:28:05 00:31:36
395 47 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:28:09 00:30:29
396 198 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:28:10 00:30:19
397 226 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:28:11 00:30:22
398 818 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:11 00:30:16
399 1080 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:11 00:31:50
400 103 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:28:12 00:30:20
401 1142 BARANOWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 2000 K16 00:28:17 00:30:26
402 259 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:28:18 00:30:28
403 498 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:22 00:29:34
404 497 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:23 00:29:34
405 611 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław PKO DREAM TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:23 00:30:29
406 961 FARBOTKO ANNA Bydgoszcz BBMLW 1977 K30 00:28:23 00:31:55
407 503 PAWLIKOWSKI PIOTR Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:28:24 00:30:42
408 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:28:26 00:30:41
409 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:28:30 00:30:39
410 613 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:28:31 00:29:46
411 78 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:31 00:28:44
412 641 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:28:31 00:29:46
413 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:28:32 00:30:47
414 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:34 00:30:53
415 217 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:35 00:32:11
416 846 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:28:35 00:30:50
417 329 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:35 00:30:52
418 1146 KROPIŃSKA MONIKA Zamość 1987 K20 00:28:36 00:30:48
419 346 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:28:38 00:30:55
420 993 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M40 00:28:39 00:30:53
421 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:28:39 00:30:51
422 1162 GASKOWSKI IGOR RZECZKOWO 1999 M16 00:28:39 00:30:51
423 650 CHĘSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz ASW BLACK PANTHER BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:28:41 00:30:46
424 893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:41 00:30:47
425 851 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:42 00:30:54
426 49 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:28:43 00:32:21
427 1155 POTURALSKI PRZEMYSLAW Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:28:43 00:30:59
428 1071 MATUSZCZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1968 M40 00:28:46 00:30:54
429 835 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:28:47 00:30:58
430 977 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:28:47 00:30:57
431 883 ZAORSKA-PIŁAT MAGDALENA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:28:50 00:32:38
432 880 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:54 00:29:59
433 1134 CEGIELSKI MACIEJ Świekatowo ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY 1975 M40 00:28:55 00:32:34
434 541 SZADKOWSKA ANNA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1957 K50 00:28:57 00:31:13
435 813 KRUKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:29:01 00:32:36
436 983 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:02 00:31:19
437 679 KOŚCIAŃSKA BOGUSŁAWA Strzelce Górne 1986 K30 00:29:03 00:32:36
438 177 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:29:06 00:31:34
439 922 BARTOSZYŃSKA MILENA Łochowo 1992 K20 00:29:09 00:31:19
440 691 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:12 00:32:44
441 847 PETNER ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:13 00:31:18
442 247 OSSOWSKA DANUTA Łochowo 1972 K40 00:29:14 00:31:24
443 954 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:29:15 00:32:59
444 213 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:29:16 00:32:52
445 171 KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT Brzoza 1973 M40 00:29:17 00:31:33
446 1156 HOFFMANN MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:18 00:32:52
447 221 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:29:22 00:31:37
448 30 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:29:24 00:31:39
449 460 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M30 00:29:30 00:31:55
450 630 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:29:32 00:31:50
451 433 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:33 00:31:41
452 114 RATAJ MACIEJ Łochowo 1975 M40 00:29:33 00:30:46
453 898 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:29:34 00:33:11
454 873 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:29:34 00:31:46
455 1124 DRAŻDZEWSKI MARIAN Bydgoszcz RTW BYDGOSTIA 1946 M60 00:29:35 00:33:14
456 231 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:36 00:31:44
457 399 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:29:37 00:31:49
458 1058 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:29:39 00:31:54
459 184 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:40 00:33:19
460 792 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:29:40 00:31:47
461 890 RUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań DWUJEZYCZNI.PL 1988 M20 00:29:40 00:29:43
462 917 ZALECH BARBARA Solec Kujawski 1978 K30 00:29:41 00:33:16
463 889 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:41 00:29:43
464 921 BIALAS OLIVIA Bydgoszcz MOBICA 1986 K30 00:29:41 00:31:57
465 894 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:43 00:32:04
466 1137 ADAMCZYK SONIA Grudziądz ZDROWEGO STYLU ŻYCIA 1991 K20 00:29:43 00:31:53
467 871 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:48 00:31:56
468 18 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:29:48 00:31:58
469 475 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:29:50 00:31:58
470 928 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M50 00:29:56 00:33:31
471 326 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:58 00:33:43
472 754 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:30:01 00:32:10
473 404 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:30:05 00:33:37
474 945 STOKŁOSA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:05 00:33:40
475 1157 HOFFMANN MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:06 00:33:39
476 121 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1979 K30 00:30:06 00:33:38
477 906 BRYWCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Piechcin 1979 M30 00:30:06 00:33:46
478 722 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:07 00:33:44
479 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:30:09 00:33:50
480 907 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:30:10 00:32:19
481 605 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M60 00:30:11 00:32:22
482 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:30:13 00:33:50
483 34 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:30:14 00:32:21
484 736 WITUCKA MALWINA Żnin 1987 K20 00:30:14 00:33:48
485 420 PIASECZNY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:15 00:32:25
486 578 NOWAK ADRIANA Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:15 00:32:25
487 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin 1978 K30 00:30:17 00:33:56
488 808 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:18 00:32:30
489 211 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz UE WROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:30:18 00:32:29
490 620 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:30:30 00:31:39
491 286 JÓZEFIAK ALICJA Osielsko VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:30:30 00:34:02
492 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:30:30 00:32:38
493 562 WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Osówiec 1970 K40 00:30:35 00:34:10
494 715 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:30:38 00:34:10
495 1072 RAUNEST KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:30:38 00:34:13
496 246 BIEGAŁA RENATA Łochowo 1962 K50 00:30:39 00:32:50
497 202 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:30:41 00:32:47
498 1107 DONAJSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz SŁAWOMIR DONAJSKI 1985 M30 00:30:42 00:32:55
499 729 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:30:43 00:34:19
500 242 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:30:48 00:34:25
501 653 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:30:49 00:33:17
502 45 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:30:51 00:34:27
503 845 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:30:53 00:33:07
504 354 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:30:53 00:34:27
505 1079 MENDEL KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:30:56 00:34:31
506 61 PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1978 K30 00:30:57 00:34:34
507 534 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:30:57 00:33:12
508 387 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:57 00:34:31
509 304 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:30:57 00:34:34
510 1123 MONARCHA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:30:59 00:34:34
511 966 POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1959 M50 00:30:59 00:31:10
512 155 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:31:01 00:33:07
513 313 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:31:04 00:34:52
514 1164 ROSIA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ MAGELLAN 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:28
515 877 WITUCKA-GULSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz :) 1976 K40 00:31:14 00:33:31
516 817 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZPS ERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:31:16 00:34:57
517 91 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz R2G 1980 K30 00:31:19 00:34:52
518 573 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1952 K60 00:31:19 00:33:42
519 1050 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:31:19 00:32:26
520 934 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:22 00:34:56
521 1052 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:31:26 00:33:41
522 831 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:29 00:35:09
523 646 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:29 00:35:10
524 230 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:31:33 00:35:12
525 1148 GÓRSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:31:34 00:33:49
526 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER & SERCE 1975 M40 00:31:36 00:35:19
527 909 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo 1991 K20 00:31:37 00:35:17
528 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:31:41 00:35:20
529 805 ADASZAK KASIA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1981 K30 00:31:46 00:33:54
530 1153 PIECZEK IZABELA BYDGOSZCZ STUDIO ZDROWIA 1975 K40 00:31:46 00:33:54
531 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:31:53 00:35:28
532 115 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski POMÓŻMY JEŻOM/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1965 K50 00:31:53 00:34:17
533 942 RUCINSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:31:55 00:35:30
534 952 SIEWNIAK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:31:55 00:35:30
535 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:31:56 00:34:04
536 1120 CHRZĄSTEK PAWEŁ Toruń 1984 M30 00:31:59 00:35:45
537 200 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:32:02 00:35:36
538 150 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:32:04 00:35:47
539 79 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:32:09 00:35:55
540 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:32:10 00:35:54
541 73 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:32:12 00:34:24
542 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:14 00:35:49
543 1143 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:32:14 00:35:58
544 117 KUGACZ ANETA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:32:14 00:34:26
545 206 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:32:14 00:35:59
546 400 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:32:16 00:35:53
547 290 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:16 00:35:52
548 112 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:32:17 00:35:56
549 389 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:18 00:34:25
550 502 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:32:22 00:36:00
551 862 KOPCIŃSKA GOSIA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:23 00:36:00
552 1004 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:32:26 00:36:07
553 521 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K30 00:32:34 00:36:12
554 731 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:32:40 00:36:20
555 986 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:00 00:36:38
556 1055 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:33:02 00:35:15
557 419 GOTOWICZ SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:04 00:36:40
558 1144 GOLA GRZEGORZ markowo 1971 1971 M40 00:33:05 00:36:50
559 385 SOBOWIEC MIRKA Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1977 K30 00:33:09 00:35:25
560 386 SOBOWIEC SZYMON Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:33:12 00:35:25
561 1013 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:33:20 00:35:40
562 1060 TSHISENSE KABULONGA MARTA Warszawa CAŁA TWOJA 1969 K40 00:33:23 00:35:29
563 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:33:27 00:37:11
564 434 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:33:33 00:37:18
565 869 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:33:40 00:37:20
566 870 MIELCAREK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:41 00:37:21
567 657 WYSMOLIŃSKA BARBARA Osielsko 1971 K40 00:33:48 00:37:22
568 598 MIERZWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:33:48 00:37:29
569 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:33:53 00:37:35
570 124 ŻEBROWSKI MICHAŁ BIAŁE BŁOTA 1987 M20 00:33:53 00:37:36
571 957 PATRZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:34:02 00:37:48
572 829 PATRZAŁEK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:34:04 00:37:48
573 199 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:34:06 00:37:53
574 154 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:34:10 00:37:45
575 35 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:34:13 00:37:51
576 1047 KORNIK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 00:34:14 00:37:45
577 254 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:34:17 00:38:04
578 601 STASIAK RENATA Bydgoszcz 1961 K50 00:34:25 00:38:09
579 588 KUZIAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1965 K50 00:34:32 00:38:17
580 70 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:34:40 00:38:22
581 1113 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:34:55 00:38:37
582 1068 ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:34:57 00:38:33
583 564 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:35:01 00:38:43
584 1160 ŁOJKO ALEKSANDRA TORUŃ 1986 K30 00:35:02 00:38:49
585 1001 BILKIEWICZ ANNA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:35:04 00:38:43
586 127 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:35:17 00:38:54
587 196 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 00:35:18 00:38:56
588 106 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:35:20 00:39:00
589 814 DEPKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:20 00:38:57
590 861 MIODUSZEWSKA DOROTA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:35:20 00:39:01
591 224 KLUCZYŃSKA BLANKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:35:33 00:39:16
592 837 MICHALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:35:45 00:39:23
593 836 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz SZAFIRKI 1992 K20 00:35:45 00:39:24
594 911 ANDRYSZAK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:35:49 00:39:33
595 125 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:35:50 00:39:33
596 192 KEMPA ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:35:50 00:39:33
597 826 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:36:11 00:36:17
598 968 POLAKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1956 K60 00:37:09 00:38:24
599 1039 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:37:33 00:41:21
600 418 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:38:03 00:41:46
601 1151
1106*
BARTNIK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:38:31 00:40:45
602 22 WENTOWSKA ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:40:33 00:44:09
603 464 WITKOWSKA KAMILA Chełmża 1989 K20 00:40:41 00:44:17
604 46 RUTKOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:41:20 00:43:44
605 1059 JASIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz FAMILY PARK 1965 K50 00:41:39 00:45:27
606 811 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:42:53 00:46:41
607 535 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:42:55 00:46:41
608 113 DARNOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:44:00 00:47:47
609 168 DARNOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:44:03 00:47:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni