z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 3

11.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
2 1038 WITKOWSKI WIKTOR ZŁOTÓW ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:15:54 00:15:54
3 4 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew LEKKO SPOCENI 1994 M20 00:16:00 00:16:00
4 1024 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 1999 M16 00:16:26 00:16:26
5 591 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
6 718 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:37 00:16:37
7 979 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
8 278 OCHAL PAWEL Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
9 647 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:12 00:17:12
10 566 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:17:13 00:17:13
11 1101 KULPA MICHAŁ Bukowiec 1987 M20 00:17:16 00:17:16
12 88 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:17:15 00:17:17
13 5 BRZEZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:17:28 00:17:28
14 1006 WOJCIECHOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁKTA 2000 M16 00:17:34 00:17:34
15 696 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2001 M16 00:17:38 00:17:38
16 958 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:42 00:17:43
17 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB"KREMIN" 1985 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
18 139 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
19 743 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M30 00:17:57 00:18:00
20 1012 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:18:03 00:18:04
21 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:07 00:18:07
22 58 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
23 382 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K16 00:18:11 00:18:11
24 1098 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań START 1998 M16 00:18:12 00:18:13
25 944 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TO TYLKO TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:18:13 00:18:15
26 505 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
27 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
28 392 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:18:20 00:18:20
29 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
30 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:31 00:18:31
31 95 ŚLIWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Żnin SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PRT 1988 M20 00:18:32 00:18:33
32 990 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
33 955 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
34 305 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Osielsko BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:45 00:18:47
35 142 SENGER MICHAŁ Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA / PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:47 00:18:50
36 174 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
37 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:50 00:18:50
38 593 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:18:50 00:18:51
39 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:52 00:18:52
40 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:51 00:18:53
41 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
42 567 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA 1965 M50 00:18:54 00:18:55
43 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
44 499 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
45 421 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:19:01 00:19:03
46 465 DANIELEWSKI MARIUSZ Zławieś Wielka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:03 00:19:04
47 633 KOWALSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK 2000 M16 00:19:04 00:19:10
48 1034 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:13 00:19:13
49 306 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
50 413 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur 1986 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
51 560 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:19:17 00:19:21
52 461 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:18 00:19:21
53 48 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
54 1088 WIĘCKOWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA 1980 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
55 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:26 00:19:26
56 987 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:33 00:19:35
57 910 KOSZEWSKI MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
58 471 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:46 00:19:48
59 99 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:50
60 1091 CZEPEK ANDRZEJ NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE KURZĘTNIK BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:01 00:20:03
61 422 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
62 216 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:21:15
63 631 SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Złotów ANKO SPORT 1969 M40 00:20:16 00:20:17
64 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:16 00:20:19
65 185 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
66 953 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:20 00:20:24
67 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:20:21 00:20:29
68 271 BRZEZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz R2G 1977 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
69 122 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:20:23 00:21:22
70 166 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
71 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:29 00:20:33
72 728 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
73 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
74 191 MUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M40 00:20:30 00:20:35
75 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
76 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:32 00:20:32
77 1099 LEWANDOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:20:34 00:20:37
78 1002 DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
79 225 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:36 00:20:38
80 37 WIERZBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
81 938 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:46 00:21:04
82 362 SOBCZAK MARCIN ŻOŁĘDOWO TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
83 186 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:51 00:21:00
84 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:51 00:20:55
85 1083 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:20:53 00:21:03
86 768 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:54 00:21:01
87 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:55 00:20:58
88 959 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:20:56 00:21:01
89 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:58 00:21:05
90 772 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:01 00:21:04
91 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:21:03 00:21:06
92 998 BANACH TOMASZ Grudziądz 1985 M30 00:21:04 00:22:03
93 965 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K50 00:21:05 00:21:08
94 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:21:05 00:21:07
95 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:08 00:21:11
96 63 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:21:09 00:22:09
97 180 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:16
98 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:10 00:22:16
99 783 OCHENDAL MACIEJ BYdgoszcz TRISPACE 1980 M30 00:21:12 00:22:12
100 301 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:21:13 00:21:15
101 209 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:14 00:21:21
102 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:21:15 00:22:14
103 930 STOPA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:21:32
104 356 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:22:21
105 409 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR"START" 1965 M50 00:21:19 00:22:18
106 924 HILLER ANDRZEJ Osielsko HILLER TEAM 2000 M16 00:21:20 00:21:25
107 212 TOPCZEWSKI GRACJAN Bydgoszcz TRISPACE/BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:21 00:21:45
108 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:21:21 00:21:22
109 431 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:23 00:21:28
110 67 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
111 339 HOC MAREK Bydgoszcz LEGE ARTIS 1978 M30 00:21:26 00:21:36
112 1048 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:27 00:22:26
113 53 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław TRI TEAM INO 1978 M30 00:21:28 00:22:27
114 797 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:29 00:21:39
115 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:21:31
116 261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:36 00:21:39
117 896 WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:21:36 00:21:45
118 16 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:37 00:21:41
119 97 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
120 408 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:21:37 00:22:37
121 554 LINGO KRZYSZTOF Osielsko 1998 M16 00:21:38 00:22:42
122 1114 ŻELAZKO KAMIL Bydgoszcz NKUB 1989 M20 00:21:38 00:21:45
123 897 WIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Śliwice 1984 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
124 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:39 00:21:43
125 960 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:21:40 00:21:40
126 414 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:22:49
127 1041 JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ ALFA RUGBY BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:21:41 00:22:49
128 149 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:22:44
129 589 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
130 474 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:49 00:21:58
131 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:52 00:22:52
132 603 GRZECHOWIAK LESZEK bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
133 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:21:53 00:21:56
134 501 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:22:02
135 1108 GŁOGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Koronowo 1977 M30 00:21:54 00:22:03
136 69 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RM 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:22:01
137 558 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:55 00:22:57
138 557 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:22:02
139 1200 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:21:56 00:22:58
140 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:22:04
141 844 SMOLA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 3LO 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:23:05
142 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:15
143 107 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:22:12
144 1078 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:10 00:22:22
145 363 FILIPIAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz HANWOJ 1983 M30 00:22:13 00:22:23
146 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:22:13 00:22:17
147 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:22:14 00:22:23
148 1104 MATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:23:19
149 830 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:18 00:23:29
150 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:22:21 00:22:34
151 480 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:23:22
152 1087 JANICKI MARIUSZ Kruszyn SIR"START"/MLKS NADWIŚLANIN CHEŁMNO 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:23:22
153 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:27
154 84 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:22 00:23:24
155 323 DUMOWSKI KRZSZTOF Łochowice PRECYZJA-TECHNIK SP Z O O 1966 M50 00:22:25 00:23:25
156 447 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:23:26
157 1069 KRÓL MACIEJ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1968 M40 00:22:26 00:22:34
158 100 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:22:28 00:22:34
159 334 SZŁYK MACIEJ Inowrocław 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:31
160 270 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:28 00:23:32
161 1097 GACKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:23:37
162 1030 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:22:35 00:22:49
163 291 NADZIEJA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:22:36 00:23:54
164 361 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
165 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:42 00:23:42
166 867 SZAŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Koronowo 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:23:49
167 681 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:24:01
168 806 RUDNICKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz BW SQUAD 1988 K20 00:22:43 00:22:52
169 780 MANDOSIK MICHAŁ Toruń TEAMOCHAL 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
170 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:22:43 00:23:45
171 561 WEŁNIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Osówiec TEAMOCHAL 1968 M40 00:22:44 00:22:51
172 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:45 00:22:53
173 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:22:48 00:23:02
174 1021 KUNDE TOMASZ Lipniki BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:48 00:23:50
175 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:22:49 00:22:52
176 108 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:22:50 00:23:00
177 197 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M20 00:22:51 00:23:00
178 98 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:22:57
179 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:22:52 00:23:03
180 553 NAPIERALSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz GLINKI 1977 M30 00:22:52 00:23:06
181 104 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:23:08
182 473 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:56 00:24:01
183 800 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:22:57 00:23:03
184 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
185 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:24:06
186 359 BRUSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:01 00:24:02
187 367 MANDOSIK JERZY Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1953 M60 00:23:02 00:23:08
188 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:09
189 205 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:23:06 00:24:06
190 377 TUMO TIMOTHY Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:23:18
191 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:23:12
192 670 BANASZAK MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:23:08 00:24:12
193 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:10 00:23:16
194 407 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:11 00:24:15
195 1071
1028*
WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:23:21
196 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:12 00:24:18
197 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:24:14
198 1019 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:12 00:25:17
199 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:23:13 00:24:15
200 656 NOWAK RAFAŁ Białe Błota/Bydgoszcz - 1986 M30 00:23:16 00:24:30
201 148 GACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:16 00:24:18
202 127 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:23:17 00:24:20
203 315 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TIOEVOLUTION.PL 1991 K20 00:23:19 00:24:19
204 188 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:23:22 00:24:26
205 555 KASTRAU MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:24:31
206 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko 1975 K40 00:23:23 00:24:26
207 595 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:23:23 00:24:26
208 479 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:24:26
209 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:24:23
210 276 GDANIEC DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1965 M50 00:23:25 00:24:27
211 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:24:28
212 357 STELMACH PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:23:29 00:24:30
213 972 LICA MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:23:30 00:24:36
214 415 KRÓL RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1983 M30 00:23:30 00:25:34
215 439 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:24:35
216 394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:23:43
217 1077 KRZEMIEŃ JOANNA Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1985 K30 00:23:36 00:25:45
218 839 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:38 00:24:59
219 478 BURITTA MARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:23:42 00:24:49
220 833 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:43 00:24:45
221 210 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:43 00:24:46
222 182 MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz WWW.RUNSPACE.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:23:45 00:24:54
223 970 REY JAVIER Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:23:46 00:23:51
224 632 PASTECKI ROBERT Inowrocław 1976 M40 00:23:47 00:24:50
225 1096 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:23:49 00:24:00
226 159 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA 1949 M60 00:23:50 00:23:57
227 424 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:23:51 00:23:59
228 429 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:23:51 00:24:55
229 1011 KARNAS KASIA Ciele UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2000 K16 00:23:52 00:24:01
230 758 UNISZKIEWICZ JUSTYNA bydgoszcz 1986 1986 K30 00:23:53 00:25:10
231 20 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:23:57 00:24:08
232 87 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:23:57 00:25:00
233 468 GAWRON MARCIN Dobrcz 1976 M40 00:23:58 00:24:07
234 51 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:23:59 00:25:07
235 548 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:25:06
236 690 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M20 00:24:02 00:25:10
237 255 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:24:03 00:26:04
238 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:03 00:26:07
239 369 MORAWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:05 00:25:12
240 21 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:24:08 00:25:09
241 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:24:12 00:26:17
242 393 GEHRKE SZYMON Bydgoszcz BPIK 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:25:17
243 967 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1948 M60 00:24:13 00:26:17
244 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:25:20
245 749 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:24:15 00:25:30
246 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:15 00:25:25
247 300 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:24:15 00:25:19
248 1095 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1985 M30 00:24:17 00:24:30
249 774 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński 1970 M40 00:24:17 00:25:22
250 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:24:17 00:25:21
251 223 ZBORAŁA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz D&M 1991 M20 00:24:19 00:26:20
252 234 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:24:19 00:26:20
253 274 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:19 00:25:27
254 664 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:24:20 00:25:23
255 26 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:24 00:26:28
256 319 ZABDYR EWELINA Ślesin 1991 K20 00:24:27 00:26:29
257 843 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:29 00:25:37
258 72 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:24:33 00:25:38
259 775 GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz SGUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60 00:24:34 00:24:51
260 322 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:24:35 00:25:42
261 577 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:24:37 00:25:41
262 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:39 00:26:05
263 971 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:40 00:25:47
264 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:24:40 00:25:59
265 303 KLESSA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:25:46
266 1085 GOLON LESZEK Sicienko 1984 M30 00:24:43 00:25:49
267 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:26:51
268 753 HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz SPORTTREND.PL 1979 M30 00:24:44 00:25:50
269 307 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:45 00:25:50
270 630 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:24:45 00:25:01
271 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:46 00:25:49
272 457 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:46 00:24:46
273 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:24:47 00:26:08
274 397 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:47 00:25:50
275 1100 GIEŁZAK ARTUR Kruszyn 1972 M40 00:24:48 00:25:49
276 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:24:49 00:27:06
277 568 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:51 00:25:55
278 167 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:26:02
279 975 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:56 00:27:02
280 510 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:27:01
281 89 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:24:58 00:25:58
282 29 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1978 K30 00:24:58 00:26:05
283 32 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:24:58 00:25:58
284 239 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:25:01 00:27:08
285 232 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:26:06
286 1016 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko 1981 K30 00:25:02 00:26:08
287 1043 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:25:02 00:26:08
288 654 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:25:03 00:26:07
289 604 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:25:05 00:26:08
290 92 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:06 00:27:11
291 539 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:25:07 00:26:24
292 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:25:07 00:25:34
293 721 BINIAKOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:27:12
294 627 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:25:08 00:27:21
295 396 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:25:09 00:26:11
296 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:09 00:26:20
297 169 WONIAKOWSKI CZESŁAW bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:25:10 00:26:11
298 512 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:25:15 00:26:25
299 288 TYBURSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JRG -1 TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:26:23
300 173 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:25:16 00:27:22
301 1062 WOŹNIAK-JODKO MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:25:17 00:26:29
302 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:25:18 00:26:24
303 1061 WOŹNIAK AURELIUSZ Bydgoszcz FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:18 00:26:29
304 111 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:19 00:26:26
305 466 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:28:23
306 65 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:25:23 00:26:37
307 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:27 00:26:31
308 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:25:30 00:27:32
309 1118 SIEDLECKI DAMIAN RAGENSBURG 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:28:39
310 101 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:35 00:26:42
311 750 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:25:35 00:27:38
312 500 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:36 00:25:48
313 198 BRZOZOWSKI PIOTR Brzoza 1992 M20 00:25:37 00:27:50
314 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:38 00:26:44
315 350 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:38 00:27:48
316 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:25:40 00:26:48
317 289 PRZYKUCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz JRG-1 TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:40 00:26:46
318 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:43 00:26:45
319 85 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:27:01
320 546 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:25:46 00:25:56
321 441 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:25:47 00:27:53
322 133 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:25:47 00:27:08
323 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:25:47 00:26:57
324 293 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:49 00:26:57
325 1076 VOITOVA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:25:49 00:28:05
326 1103 JANKOWSKI DOMINIK Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:25:49 00:28:55
327 827 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:50 00:27:53
328 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:25:50 00:28:52
329 904 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:51 00:26:53
330 875 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:51 00:27:53
331 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:51 00:28:00
332 1105 PRIEWE PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:28:56
333 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:25:56 00:26:56
334 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:26:01
335 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:25:58 00:29:09
336 292 WIĘCASZEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NAVIME.PL 1972 M40 00:25:58 00:28:03
337 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:28:51
338 840 CECHOWSKI MARCIN Toruń 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:27:09
339 939 DWOJACZNY JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:04 00:28:12
340 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:26:07 00:27:10
341 55 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:26:08 00:28:15
342 456 PILARSKI DARIUSZ Niwy 1985 M30 00:26:09 00:28:10
343 697 BARAŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:10 00:28:13
344 913 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:28:15
345 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:10 00:28:14
346 581 KUBOWICZ PIOTR Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1967 M40 00:26:11 00:28:14
347 366 MANDOSIK BERNADETA Grudziądz TEAMOCHAL 1954 K60 00:26:14 00:27:40
348 370 MICHALISZYN INEZ Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:26:14 00:27:19
349 1075 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K30 00:26:18 00:27:30
350 506 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:22 00:28:27
351 655 GLASNER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1976 M40 00:26:22 00:28:30
352 623 WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:26:23 00:27:33
353 435 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:23 00:28:31
354 1109 NOWU ADAM BYDGOSZCZ WUJEK PORADA 1972 M40 00:26:23 00:26:32
355 821 GRZELAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLUB SPORTOWY REKINY OSIELSKO 1989 M20 00:26:24 00:27:36
356 878 ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:24 00:28:31
357 834 MUSS KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:24 00:28:40
358 54 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:26:25 00:27:34
359 693 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz BIL BIEGA 1974 M40 00:26:26 00:27:35
360 659 KOCH-GLASNER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1985 K30 00:26:28 00:28:36
361 850 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno 1978 K30 00:26:28 00:28:33
362 1112 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:26:29 00:27:40
363 625 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:26:34 00:28:48
364 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:26:35 00:27:41
365 922 BARTOSZYŃSKA MILENA Łochowo 1992 K20 00:26:37 00:27:46
366 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:26:38 00:28:48
367 450 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:38 00:27:41
368 425 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:38 00:27:43
369 405 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:26:40 00:27:45
370 639 KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA Sicienko 1977 K30 00:26:42 00:27:48
371 227 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:26:45 00:27:59
372 1031 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 K50 00:26:46 00:27:01
373 634 BUDNY MACIEJ Torun KEEEPER 1974 M40 00:26:48 00:29:00
374 899 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:26:50 00:28:01
375 1094 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:26:52 00:29:57
376 1023 SUCHARSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1997 K16 00:26:52 00:29:54
377 1054 KANIA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:29:09
378 611 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław PKO DREAM TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:55 00:27:58
379 221 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:56 00:29:04
380 259 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:27:01 00:29:03
381 916 FIGLEWSKI RAFAŁ Brodnica OKBA 1980 M30 00:27:02 00:28:21
382 682 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:04 00:29:32
383 536 PAWLIKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:08 00:29:14
384 503 PAWLIKOWSKI PIOTR Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:27:09 00:29:15
385 47 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:27:09 00:30:21
386 135 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:27:10 00:30:16
387 819 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo 1980 K30 00:27:12 00:29:14
388 402 GIŻA WIOLETTA Osielsko POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:27:15 00:29:20
389 375 PIECHOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:27:15 00:30:19
390 887 ŁOPUSZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:27:17 00:28:44
391 1093 BIAŁY SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:27:18 00:29:21
392 374 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:29:23
393 912 DRÓŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MALGORZATA.PATRYCJA.D@WP.PL 1988 K20 00:27:27 00:29:34
394 851 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:34 00:29:40
395 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:27:34 00:29:38
396 615 FERENS PAWEŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:27:35 00:29:46
397 427 KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1962 K50 00:27:35 00:29:47
398 812 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:27:37 00:28:46
399 678 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:27:41 00:29:54
400 103 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:27:44 00:28:55
401 34 BRZOZOWSKI JAROSŁAW Brzoza BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1964 M50 00:27:46 00:30:03
402 1074 DOLATA JAKUB bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:27:46 00:28:58
403 983 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:48 00:29:00
404 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:27:49 00:29:54
405 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:49 00:30:55
406 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:27:52 00:30:02
407 1115 SUCHANEK MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:27:52 00:29:00
408 619 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:30:08
409 287 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:27:53 00:30:03
410 771 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:27:53 00:30:17
411 905 GONCERZEWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:27:54 00:30:01
412 78 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:27:55 00:29:59
413 545 BARTOSZEWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:56 00:30:58
414 881 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:28:00 00:31:09
415 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:28:00 00:30:11
416 1080 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:28:01 00:30:15
417 908 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:05 00:30:21
418 28 WIŚNIEWSKA KARINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:28:07 00:29:13
419 453 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:07 00:30:12
420 880 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:08 00:30:17
421 1060
1008*
BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1971 K40 00:28:12 00:30:19
422 906 BRYWCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Piechcin 1979 M30 00:28:13 00:31:17
423 321 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz FISHKA.PL 1977 M30 00:28:14 00:30:20
424 428 PIEKARSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:18 00:31:23
425 818 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:19 00:30:21
426 75 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:28:19 00:30:41
427 213 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:28:21 00:30:37
428 846 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:28:21 00:30:31
429 723 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:28:23 00:30:36
430 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin 1978 K30 00:28:27 00:31:29
431 30 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Białe Błota RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:27 00:30:38
432 822 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40 00:28:28 00:30:41
433 873 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:28:28 00:30:44
434 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:28:31 00:30:42
435 884 SZATKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:28:32 00:31:40
436 578 NOWAK ADRIANA Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:32 00:30:34
437 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:28:34 00:30:44
438 680 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:34 00:31:36
439 56 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Złotow POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:28:35 00:31:49
440 399 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:36 00:30:40
441 211 REMUS SANDRA Bydgoszcz UE WROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:28:37 00:30:56
442 854 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:39 00:30:44
443 893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:39 00:29:47
444 894 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:41 00:29:49
445 346 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:28:42 00:30:50
446 329 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:28:43 00:30:50
447 1073 MALICKA BEATA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY BIEGACZE 1965 K50 00:28:46 00:30:58
448 171 KRYSZTOFIAK ROBERT Brzoza 1973 M40 00:28:47 00:31:00
449 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:50 00:31:04
450 754 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:28:51 00:31:05
451 662 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:28:52 00:31:09
452 898 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:28:53 00:30:56
453 1025 DŹOBIŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:54 00:31:03
454 981 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:28:55 00:31:57
455 242 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:28:56 00:31:16
456 734 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:28:56 00:31:07
457 352 SUMISŁAWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:28:59 00:32:06
458 353 SUMISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:28:59 00:32:06
459 845 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:29:02 00:31:12
460 1110 SIKORSKA MARTA BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:29:04 00:31:21
461 933 RYCERZ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:29:04 00:31:21
462 917 ZALECH BARBARA Solec Kujawski 1978 K30 00:29:05 00:32:09
463 189 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Lucim 1982 K30 00:29:09 00:31:26
464 541 SZADKOWSKA ANNA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1957 K50 00:29:11 00:31:21
465 1058 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:29:11 00:29:16
466 921 BIALAS OLIVIA Bydgoszcz MOBICA 1986 K30 00:29:11 00:29:16
467 341 WORONIECKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:32:17
468 433 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:29:14 00:31:27
469 231 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:14 00:31:27
470 155 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:16 00:31:20
471 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:17 00:31:32
472 508 MEŁNICKI PIOTR Piła 1970 M40 00:29:21 00:30:35
473 993 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M40 00:29:23 00:31:35
474 387 DURAŁEK ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:29:24 00:31:34
475 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER & SERCE 1975 M40 00:29:24 00:32:33
476 948 NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA Bórowno 4 FUN 1979 K30 00:29:31 00:30:32
477 950 KALINOWSKA PATRYCJA Solec Kujawski 4 FUN 1988 K20 00:29:32 00:30:34
478 945 STOKŁOSA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:38 00:32:41
479 635 CZYŻUK MARCIN Łochowo 1979 M30 00:29:42 00:31:54
480 121 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1979 K30 00:29:43 00:31:49
481 736 WITUCKA MALWINA Żnin 1987 K20 00:29:43 00:31:49
482 817 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZPS ERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:29:43 00:32:52
483 398 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:29:44 00:29:51
484 668 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:29:44 00:32:55
485 1070 KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:29:49 00:32:04
486 1107 DONAJSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:29:49 00:31:00
487 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:50 00:32:52
488 715 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:29:50 00:32:54
489 966 POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1959 M50 00:29:53 00:31:18
490 246 BIEGAŁA RENATA Łochowo 1962 K50 00:29:58 00:32:03
491 273 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:29:59 00:33:02
492 184 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:30:00 00:33:04
493 1057 MAZUROWSKA ANDŻELIKA Tczew 1975 K40 00:30:04 00:32:20
494 206 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:30:08 00:33:22
495 770 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1976 K40 00:30:11 00:33:16
496 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:30:12 00:31:38
497 935 OPRAWA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:30:14 00:32:22
498 1102 CHODOR TOMASZ Tur 1974 M40 00:30:23 00:33:28
499 605 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M60 00:30:24 00:32:38
500 1065 HOLESINSKA DANKA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:30:25 00:32:32
501 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:30:29 00:32:51
502 23 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:30:30 00:32:34
503 64 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ CHEMICZNYCH 1999 K16 00:30:31 00:32:34
504 942 RUCINSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:30:34 00:33:42
505 952 SIEWNIAK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:30:34 00:33:42
506 386 SOBOWIEC SZYMON Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:35 00:33:40
507 138 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:36 00:33:39
508 385 SOBOWIEC MIRKA Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:36 00:33:40
509 923 HILLER MARTA Osielsko HILLER TEAM 1994 K20 00:30:38 00:32:43
510 112 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:30:41 00:33:49
511 741 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:45 00:33:49
512 883 ZAORSKA-PIŁAT MAGDALENA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:30:46 00:33:05
513 449 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1978 K30 00:30:47 00:33:52
514 872 ŻMUDZIŃSKA MAGDA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:51 00:32:59
515 847 PETNER ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:30:53 00:33:06
516 1050 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:30:54 00:33:09
517 961 FARBOTKO ANNA Bydgoszcz BBMLW 1977 K30 00:30:55 00:34:05
518 326 BRĄGIEL JAKUB Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:30:57 00:34:09
519 62 WESOŁOWSKI DARIUSZ bydgoszcz OLD BOYS SPEEDWAY CLUB 1970 M40 00:30:57 00:34:05
520 66 SZALA MONIKA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:30:57 00:34:05
521 907 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Grudziądz 1985 K30 00:30:58 00:33:13
522 1004 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:58 00:33:11
523 79 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:31:01 00:33:08
524 1013 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:31:06 00:34:10
525 928 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M50 00:31:07 00:34:18
526 932 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:31:08 00:33:21
527 1117 ROZMARYNOWICZ ANNA DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA 1979 K30 00:31:09 00:34:19
528 379 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M20 00:31:12 00:32:22
529 871 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:31:12 00:34:18
530 877 WITUCKA-GULSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz :) 1976 K40 00:31:15 00:34:21
531 876 ŚLIWA MAGDALENA Zielonka 1977 K30 00:31:15 00:34:21
532 708 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:31:22 00:34:29
533 977 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:31:29 00:33:40
534 962 FLORCZYK-CZARNECKA MAŁGORZATA SZAMOCIN LKB LIPA 1973 K40 00:31:34 00:34:43
535 963 CZARNECKI PAWEŁ Szamocin LKB LIPA/PCH RUN 1975 M40 00:31:34 00:34:43
536 657 WYSMOLIŃSKA BARBARA Osielsko 1971 K40 00:31:36 00:33:47
537 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:37 00:34:41
538 150 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K50 00:31:37 00:34:42
539 709 KOSECKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz WWW.ORTIMED.NET 1980 K30 00:31:38 00:33:41
540 862 KOPCIŃSKA GOSIA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:41 00:34:45
541 1052 WIERZBOWSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz 1952 M60 00:31:43 00:34:45
542 865 WILAK MACIEJ Nakło nad Notecią NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1982 M30 00:31:46 00:33:50
543 832 WILAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecia NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:31:52 00:33:55
544 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:31:54 00:35:04
545 314 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K30 00:31:55 00:35:05
546 1079 MENDEL KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:32:02 00:35:09
547 562 WEŁNIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Osówiec 1970 K40 00:32:07 00:35:15
548 716 SZYSZKA ANGELIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:32:13 00:35:21
549 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:32:13 00:35:17
550 344 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz POETKI BIEGAJĄ- CZYTAJ POEZJĘ 1978 K30 00:32:17 00:35:21
551 345 SZTEJKA DAMIAN Bydgoszcz BENEFIT-KSO ODSZKODOWANIA 1976 M40 00:32:17 00:35:21
552 934 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:22 00:35:28
553 161 PAWLAK FRANCISZEK Szubin 1991 M20 00:32:23 00:35:35
554 125 STEFANOWICZ WOJTEK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:32:30 00:35:40
555 328 DŁAWICHOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz X 1982 K30 00:32:30 00:35:38
556 759 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:32:33 00:35:40
557 814 DEPKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:39 00:34:56
558 498 KRZYŻAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:32:39 00:33:50
559 1116 BOCIAN NATALIA Ciele BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:32:40 00:33:50
560 1036 KMIEĆ NORBERT Łochowice 1974 M40 00:32:41 00:33:45
561 285 DĘBSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:32:42 00:34:45
562 96 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:32:42 00:34:45
563 751 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:32:44 00:33:54
564 434 BRĄGIEL ANNA Bydgoszcz VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:32:45 00:35:57
565 497 MUSIAŁ ELWIRA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1979 K30 00:33:04 00:35:08
566 911 ANDRYSZAK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:33:05 00:36:14
567 1047 KORNIK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1965 K50 00:33:09 00:35:21
568 419 GOTOWICZ SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:19 00:36:27
569 869 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:33:27 00:36:31
570 870 MIELCAREK MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:33:27 00:36:31
571 1113 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko 1960 K50 00:33:32 00:36:41
572 1055 RAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:33:45 00:36:00
573 230 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:33:49 00:36:59
574 1084 RYWOLT TOMASZ Więcbork 1990 M20 00:33:52 00:37:00
575 389 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:33:55 00:36:00
576 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:01 00:37:10
577 588 KUZIAK ALEKSANDRA Niemcz BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1965 K50 00:34:13 00:37:23
578 1072 RAUNEST KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:34:24 00:37:34
579 1068 ZIELIŃSKA JUSTYNA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:34:50 00:37:55
580 145 WESELSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:34:57 00:38:01
581 254 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:35:03 00:38:16
582 154 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:35:05 00:38:16
583 1092 DONARSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:35:10 00:38:17
584 106 LIBERA SABINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:35:16 00:37:30
585 70 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:35:39 00:38:45
586 1049 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:35:42 00:38:58
587 836 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz SZAFIRKI 1992 K20 00:35:45 00:38:56
588 1017 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:35:45 00:38:56
589 403 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:35:45 00:38:50
590 826 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:36:19 00:36:22
591 1106 BARTNIK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:36:24 00:37:33
592 418 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:37:02 00:40:11
593 968 POLAKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1956 K60 00:37:30 00:38:36
594 483 SAWICKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:37:39 00:39:58
595 861 MIODUSZEWSKA DOROTA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:37:47 00:40:54
596 1059 JASIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz FAMILY PARK 1965 K50 00:39:13 00:42:28
597 637 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:39:37 00:42:49
598 46 RUTKOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:40:17 00:43:23
599 464 WITKOWSKA KAMILA Chełmża 1989 K20 00:40:35 00:43:46
600 1086 KRASULAK NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:40:53 00:44:06
601 1082 STENCEL DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:40:53 00:44:06
602 388 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1979 M30 00:40:53 00:44:07
603 811 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:44:55 00:48:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni