z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:01 00:18:01
2 841 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:18:25 00:18:25
3 567 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA 1965 M50 00:18:51 00:18:52
4 201 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:19:35 00:19:36
5 63 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:04 00:21:30
6 602 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:20:12 00:20:13
7 671 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:20:34 00:20:37
8 409 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR"START" 1965 M50 00:21:03 00:22:31
9 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dąbrowy Chełmińskiej UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:21:47 00:22:02
10 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:21:54 00:22:00
11 1030 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:22:18 00:22:23
12 551 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec 1966 M50 00:22:21 00:22:25
13 270 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:21 00:23:50
14 1019 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:23 00:23:56
15 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:22:51 00:22:58
16 152 KUŹMA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:22:54 00:23:05
17 429 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:23:09 00:24:39
18 276 GDANIEC DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1965 M50 00:23:34 00:25:08
19 274 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:00 00:25:37
20 397 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:12 00:25:45
21 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:14 00:25:47
22 842 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:24:20 00:25:56
23 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:24:26 00:25:58
24 971 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:28 00:25:57
25 1045 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:24:46 00:27:04
26 241 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:48 00:28:02
27 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:48 00:26:24
28 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:49 00:27:49
29 133 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:53 00:26:37
30 347 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:25:08 00:27:15
31 151 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko WILKI OSIELSKO 1966 M50 00:25:10 00:28:09
32 506 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:36 00:29:40
33 405 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:27:00 00:30:06
34 580 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:39 00:30:50
35 928 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M50 00:27:57 00:31:09
36 817 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZPS ERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:29:23 00:33:56
37 966 POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1959 M50 00:29:30 00:31:08
38 96 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:29:45 00:32:51
39 145 WESELSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:34:16 00:38:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni