z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 979 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:22 00:16:22
2 566 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:17:05 00:17:05
3 647 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
4 88 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:17:11 00:17:11
5 874 BARTCZAK ŁUKASZ Dobrcz TEAMOCHAL 1984 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
6 335 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
7 392 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
8 955 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
9 58 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
10 505 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:15 00:18:15
11 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:18:21 00:18:21
12 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB"KREMIN" 1985 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
13 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:23 00:18:23
14 990 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
15 174 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:33
16 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:39 00:18:39
17 306 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz 1980 M30 00:18:47 00:18:48
18 499 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
19 471 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
20 494 WOLUSZEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Serock PKO BANK POLSKI 1985 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
21 38 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:19:03 00:19:04
22 48 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
23 413 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur 1986 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
24 99 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:12 00:19:12
25 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:19:14 00:19:14
26 1018 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
27 77 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
28 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:24
29 422 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:19:33 00:19:33
30 1200 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:39 00:19:42
31 225 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
32 496 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
33 185 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
34 744 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
35 166 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:19:57 00:20:04
36 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
37 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:04 00:20:09
38 728 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:20:06 00:20:06
39 938 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:13 00:20:17
40 183 KORYCIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:20 00:20:34
41 122 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:20:20 00:20:25
42 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:20:27 00:20:29
43 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
44 797 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:20:39 00:20:49
45 156 KOZIŃSKI MAREK Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:44
46 949 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz R2G 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:22:19
47 930 STOPA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:22:32
48 652 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:56 00:20:56
49 316 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:20:57 00:21:04
50 97 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:21:11
51 110 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:21:01
52 94 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:01 00:21:04
53 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
54 236 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
55 53 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław TRI TEAM INO 1978 M30 00:21:07 00:21:10
56 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:24:23
57 180 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:21:22
58 543 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:21:22
59 16 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:08 00:21:17
60 214 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:21:14
61 719 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
62 356 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:14 00:22:44
63 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
64 998 BANACH TOMASZ Grudziądz 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:22:42
65 1029
1002*
DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:21:15 00:21:20
66 264 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:15 00:22:43
67 116 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:21:27
68 102 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:21:23 00:21:24
69 144 OLSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:26 00:21:28
70 589 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:23:00
71 897 WIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Śliwice 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:36
72 501 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:42
73 491 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
74 414 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:38 00:23:05
75 430 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:40 00:22:03
76 753 HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:41 00:22:03
77 960 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:21:42 00:21:42
78 149 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:23:13
79 603 GRZECHOWIAK LESZEK bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
80 542 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
81 324 MAĆKOWIAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1977 M30 00:21:49 00:21:56
82 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:24:50
83 361 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:21:57 00:22:05
84 982 KAPUSTA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:22:04
85 98 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:22:11 00:23:39
86 250 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:23:44
87 484 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:22:15 00:23:44
88 765 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:23:46
89 553 NAPIERALSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz GLINKI 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:27
90 725 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:20 00:22:23
91 713 ZIEMBA MICHAŁ Bydgoszc CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:21 00:23:52
92 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:25:31
93 510 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:23:58
94 87 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:36 00:24:08
95 555 KASTRAU MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:24:04
96 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
97 575 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:24:18
98 892 KRAJEWSKI TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:24:26
99 989 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M30 00:22:44 00:24:19
100 648 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:45 00:22:48
101 681 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:24:20
102 480 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:46 00:22:53
103 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:24:14
104 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:48 00:24:17
105 515 EJMOND BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:24:34
106 630 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:23:00
107 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:24:24
108 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:22:55 00:24:29
109 127 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:56 00:24:27
110 839 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:25:01
111 439 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:24:32
112 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:02 00:24:33
113 393 GEHRKE SZYMON Bydgoszcz BPIK 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:24:40
114 528 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:23:12 00:24:41
115 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:24:51
116 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:24:47
117 867 SZAŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Koronowo 1981 M30 00:23:18 00:24:50
118 857 KASPROWICZ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz TEAM AVENA OSIELSKO 1982 M30 00:23:21 00:24:54
119 1033 FRODE BARD NORWEGIA 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:24:53
120 700 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:25:02
121 864 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Dobrcz 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:25:04
122 638 DOŁHUN ADAM Bydgoszcz --- 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:23:53
123 791 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:25:05
124 664 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:25:07
125 167 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:25:33
126 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:04 00:25:41
127 1028 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:27:17
128 238 MAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:24:07 00:25:45
129 832 WILAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecia NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:24:12 00:25:52
130 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:24:12 00:25:47
131 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:26:05
132 592 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:26:01
133 85 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:21 00:27:24
134 684 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:26:02
135 417 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:26:05
136 32 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:24:26 00:26:19
137 518 SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:26:20
138 232 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:26:10
139 26 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:40 00:27:49
140 674 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:41 00:24:41
141 755 SŁOMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:26:24
142 219 GACKOWSKI NAPOLEON Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:26:21
143 119 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M30 00:24:50 00:24:59
144 916 FIGLEWSKI RAFAŁ Brodnica OKBA 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:27:53
145 466 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:24:51 00:29:20
146 840 CECHOWSKI MARCIN Toruń 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:28:10
147 288 TYBURSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JRG -1 TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:27:33
148 812 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:29:53
149 975 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:21 00:28:25
150 1041 JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ ALFA RUGBY BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:25:22 00:26:49
151 969 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:25:25 00:28:37
152 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:25:33 00:28:35
153 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:35 00:28:41
154 663 MANEROWSKI MACIEJ Torun 1983 M30 00:25:41 00:27:27
155 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:45 00:25:54
156 103 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:25:45 00:27:24
157 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:25:48 00:27:20
158 177 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:25:51 00:30:21
159 636 ŚLADEWSKI RAFAŁ Dobrcz 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:27:38
160 460 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M30 00:26:01 00:27:46
161 470 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:04 00:27:49
162 227 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:26:04 00:29:11
163 520 KUCHTA JACEK Solec Kujawski 1977 M30 00:26:09 00:27:47
164 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:26:15 00:28:01
165 913 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:26:17 00:27:53
166 509 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 00:26:19 00:27:59
167 260 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:26:29 00:28:08
168 438 RAKOWSKI TOMASZ Nakło nad Notecią 1985 M30 00:26:30 00:29:39
169 420 PIASECZNY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:38 00:31:19
170 973 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M30 00:26:44 00:31:14
171 771 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:31:23
172 678 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:26:59 00:30:03
173 574 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:30:16
174 113 DARNOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:27:09 00:30:17
175 977 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:27:18 00:30:26
176 1025 DŹOBIŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:30:34
177 173 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:27:45 00:31:04
178 295 ŁASKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:27:46 00:32:22
179 846 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:27:49 00:30:57
180 44 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M30 00:27:59 00:31:02
181 691 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:01 00:32:30
182 244 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:09 00:29:53
183 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:28:11 00:31:21
184 184 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:32 00:33:06
185 906 BRYWCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Piechcin 1979 M30 00:28:34 00:33:09
186 321 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:28:35 00:31:54
187 196 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 00:28:35 00:31:40
188 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:36 00:31:46
189 217 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:38 00:31:48
190 516 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ASSECO 1979 M30 00:28:43 00:33:18
191 49 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:28:52 00:33:24
192 939 DWOJACZNY JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:28:53 00:33:27
193 381 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:01 00:32:22
194 536 PAWLIKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:07 00:33:39
195 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:29:13 00:32:16
196 980 SZCZUCKI WOJCIECH Łochowo 1984 M30 00:29:39 00:32:52
197 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:30:17 00:34:46
198 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:30:57 00:35:37
199 759 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:31:49 00:36:20
200 35 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:33:42 00:38:20
201 388 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1979 M30 00:35:41 00:40:13
202 882 CZARNECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:36:17 00:39:24
203 951 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:39:25 00:43:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni