z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:12 00:15:12
2 4 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:15:37 00:15:37
3 591 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:23 00:16:23
4 1042 SŁOMIŃSKI TOMASZ CEKCYŃ CIS SEKCYN 1992 M20 00:17:39 00:17:39
5 946 NĘDZA ŁUKASZ Wąbrzeźno 1994 M20 00:17:58 00:17:59
6 810 MOE KRISTOFFER Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:12 00:18:12
7 944 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TO TYLKO TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:18:19 00:18:20
8 299 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:29 00:18:29
9 560 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:18:51 00:18:51
10 593 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:18:54 00:18:57
11 987 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:00 00:19:00
12 694 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:19:11 00:19:11
13 692 LEWANDOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz KEEEPER / ZASUWACZ.PL 1991 M20 00:19:21 00:19:28
14 931 BĄK PAWEŁ Rynarzewo 1989 M20 00:19:30 00:19:34
15 695 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:19:32 00:19:33
16 940 DADZIBÓG MARIUSZ Świnki EVERYDAYRUNNINGTEAM 1990 M20 00:19:33 00:19:43
17 787 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łobżenica 1991 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
18 552 OSTROWSKI KACPER Bydgoszcz WAŁCZ 1994 M20 00:19:49 00:21:15
19 40 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:54 00:20:01
20 941 ŁYCZYWEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz REAL MADRID 1994 M20 00:19:57 00:19:57
21 216 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:19:57 00:21:26
22 153 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:20:07
23 186 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:16 00:20:21
24 855 KÜBLER REMIGIUSZ Toruń 1992 M20 00:20:26 00:21:55
25 235 SKUZA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:37 00:20:41
26 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:39 00:20:45
27 926 BOŁKA SZYMON Zamość 1987 M20 00:20:59 00:22:26
28 772 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:01 00:21:08
29 25 KARPACZ JAREK witosław 1988 M20 00:21:05 00:21:07
30 197 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M20 00:21:07 00:21:13
31 431 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:10 00:21:15
32 972 LICA MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:21:24 00:22:52
33 927 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M20 00:21:33 00:23:03
34 81 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:42 00:21:50
35 261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:49 00:23:17
36 255 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:22:03 00:23:34
37 608 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:05 00:23:33
38 84 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:14 00:23:50
39 252 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:22:18 00:23:48
40 964 JOACHIMIAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:22:21 00:23:52
41 301 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:22:30 00:23:59
42 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:22:38 00:22:40
43 622 DEMBEK DAWID Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:23:03 00:24:33
44 996 KUZIMSKI RAFAŁ Osie 1988 M20 00:23:04 00:26:10
45 896 WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:05 00:24:43
46 455 SOWIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Osie EKSTREMALNY TATA 1987 M20 00:23:24 00:25:03
47 752 FILOSEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:23:30 00:26:35
48 322 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:23:57 00:25:33
49 900 SZATKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz LOTTO - BYDGOSTIA 1988 M20 00:23:58 00:26:06
50 690 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M20 00:23:59 00:27:00
51 943 KOŃCZALSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipno 1988 M20 00:24:08 00:25:45
52 879 OKTABIŃSKI KAROL Mogilno SILNI Z NATURY 1990 M20 00:24:30 00:26:00
53 890 RUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań DWUJEZYCZNI.PL 1988 M20 00:24:52 00:26:36
54 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:24:58 00:26:45
55 825 MŁYNARCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:15 00:26:59
56 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:25:44 00:28:53
57 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:46 00:28:55
58 821 GRZELAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLUB SPORTOWY REKINY OSIELSKO 1989 M20 00:25:52 00:28:58
59 313 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:25:56 00:28:57
60 645 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:26:00 00:27:37
61 23 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:26:24 00:29:24
62 984 DŁONIAK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:26:54 00:29:06
63 1026 TRELA MARCIN bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:09 00:30:38
64 880 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:12 00:30:40
65 929 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:27:20 00:31:54
66 375 PIECHOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:27:23 00:31:59
67 18 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:27:44 00:29:37
68 903 MAŚLANKA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:28:04 00:32:41
69 36 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:28:55 00:33:29
70 79 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:29:04 00:32:12
71 503 PAWLIKOWSKI PIOTR Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:29:09 00:33:40
72 56 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Złotow POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:29:29 00:33:58
73 668 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:29:59 00:34:31
74 935 OPRAWA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:32:01 00:35:02
75 124 ŻEBROWSKI MICHAŁ BIAŁE BŁOTA 1987 M20 00:32:46 00:37:25
76 210 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:32:59 00:36:07
77 327 MAŚLANKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1990 M20 00:34:59 00:39:37
78 1014 SALAMON TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:35:35 00:40:14
79 837 MICHALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:37:00 00:41:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni