z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:22:42 00:22:51
2 188 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:23:02 00:24:35
3 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko 1975 K40 00:23:02 00:24:35
4 595 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:23:02 00:24:31
5 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:54 00:26:25
6 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:59 00:28:00
7 875 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:04 00:26:47
8 702 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:25:22 00:28:24
9 425 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:25:28 00:27:03
10 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:25:34 00:27:09
11 828 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:25:37 00:27:19
12 644 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:25:54 00:27:31
13 450 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:05 00:27:42
14 899 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:26:14 00:29:16
15 699 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1973 K40 00:26:28 00:29:28
16 158 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:33 00:28:14
17 680 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:14 00:30:25
18 860 BARNIGIEL AGNIESZKA Solec Kujawski 1969 K40 00:27:29 00:29:06
19 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:27:42 00:30:43
20 247 OSSOWSKA DANUTA Łochowo 1972 K40 00:27:49 00:30:53
21 770 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1976 K40 00:28:06 00:32:38
22 172 MAĆKOWIAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:28:11 00:31:15
23 852 SKÓRCZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1968 K40 00:28:14 00:31:21
24 898 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:28:30 00:31:35
25 1008 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:28:34 00:31:53
26 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:28:38 00:30:24
27 155 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:42 00:31:48
28 616 KAPELA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:49 00:33:19
29 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:28:52 00:31:05
30 994 MĄCZKOWSKA WIOLETTA Reda 1976 K40 00:28:58 00:33:27
31 273 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:29:13 00:32:22
32 200 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:28 00:32:35
33 1004 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:01 00:33:10
34 1022 KOWALSKA MARIA ŁOCHOWO 1970 K40 00:30:04 00:33:14
35 138 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:14 00:34:50
36 354 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:30:31 00:33:43
37 400 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:32 00:33:43
38 469 ŚWIĘCICKA NATASZA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:30:40 00:32:11
39 657 WYSMOLIŃSKA BARBARA Osielsko 1971 K40 00:31:27 00:35:57
40 962 FLORCZYK-CZARNECKA MAŁGORZATA SZAMOCIN LKB LIPA 1973 K40 00:32:58 00:37:30
41 1129 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka BIEG3KROLI.PL 1976 K40 00:33:03 00:37:39
42 1007 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:33:08 00:37:43
43 1032
1001*
BILKIEWICZ ANNA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:33:11 00:36:26
44 957 PATRZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:33:33 00:38:10
45 988 ZABROCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:34:25 00:39:02
46 70 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:34:37 00:39:14
47 726 MUSS URSZULA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:34:43 00:39:18
48 877 WITUCKA-GULSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz :) 1976 K40 00:35:08 00:38:26
49 483 SAWICKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:35:25 00:39:58
50 46 RUTKOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:38:49 00:42:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni