z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:44 00:17:44
2 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:36 00:20:38
3 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:49 00:22:18
4 519 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:22:03 00:22:09
5 337 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:16 00:22:28
6 300 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:23:17 00:24:48
7 919 RUDOL MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:23:25 00:25:06
8 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:23:38 00:25:09
9 29 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1978 K30 00:24:16 00:25:48
10 704 SZULC MAGDA Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:18 00:25:52
11 55 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:29 00:27:33
12 522 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:24:32 00:26:10
13 568 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:32 00:27:33
14 111 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:47 00:26:27
15 500 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:50 00:24:58
16 905 GONCERZEWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:24:51 00:27:54
17 888 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:54 00:26:37
18 71 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:59 00:26:38
19 827 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:03 00:26:46
20 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:06 00:26:40
21 850 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno 1978 K30 00:25:08 00:26:40
22 65 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:25:29 00:27:00
23 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:52 00:28:52
24 101 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:53 00:27:33
25 639 KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA Sicienko 1977 K30 00:25:57 00:27:30
26 887 ŁOPUSZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:26:08 00:28:03
27 61 PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1978 K30 00:26:18 00:28:01
28 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:26:18 00:29:21
29 1043 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:19 00:29:24
30 1016 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko 1981 K30 00:26:19 00:29:24
31 311 MAŁECKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:26 00:29:32
32 374 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński 1981 K30 00:26:30 00:29:33
33 202 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:26:37 00:28:19
34 547 SIEWERT HANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:48 00:29:58
35 859 MACIEJEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz AVENA TEAM OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:26:51 00:28:24
36 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:26:51 00:28:26
37 858 JAŻDŻEWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz AVENA TEAM OSIELSKO 1978 K30 00:26:51 00:28:23
38 435 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:54 00:30:02
39 983 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:04 00:27:12
40 226 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:27:05 00:28:56
41 611 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław PKO DREAM TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:11 00:30:14
42 404 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:13 00:30:17
43 54 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:27:14 00:30:23
44 402 GIŻA WIOLETTA Osielsko POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:27:26 00:30:29
45 908 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:31 00:30:42
46 873 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:27:33 00:30:36
47 954 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:43 00:30:45
48 819 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo 1980 K30 00:27:43 00:30:52
49 893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:48 00:29:29
50 894 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:48 00:29:29
51 73 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:27:49 00:29:31
52 662 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:55 00:31:09
53 545 BARTOSZEWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:00 00:32:32
54 521 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K30 00:28:07 00:31:10
55 818 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:13 00:31:22
56 808 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:13 00:31:15
57 105 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:28:13 00:29:57
58 917 ZALECH BARBARA Solec Kujawski 1978 K30 00:28:22 00:32:55
59 620 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:33 00:30:15
60 945 STOKŁOSA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:35 00:33:07
61 937 POTKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 4FUN 1981 K30 00:28:42 00:31:55
62 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin 1978 K30 00:28:46 00:33:21
63 121 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy 1979 K30 00:28:52 00:31:56
64 948 NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA Bórowno 4 FUN 1979 K30 00:28:57 00:32:10
65 338 TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łabiszyn 1979 K30 00:28:58 00:33:35
66 907 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:10 00:32:21
67 189 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Lucim 1982 K30 00:29:11 00:32:19
68 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:11 00:32:19
69 871 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:27 00:33:58
70 731 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:34 00:34:07
71 1015 GRYŃ-MAŚLIJ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:38 00:32:47
72 1035 ŁASZKIEWICZ EWELINA Nowa Wieś Wielka 1982 K30 00:29:38 00:32:47
73 978 MICHTA IWONA białe błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:32:52
74 798 GÓRSKA JOANNA Nowa Wieś Wielka 1981 K30 00:29:39 00:34:14
75 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:40 00:32:54
76 341 WORONIECKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:45 00:34:20
77 1027 CZESZUMSKA KAROLINA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:29:46 00:34:17
78 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:29:47 00:32:57
79 981 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:59 00:34:29
80 137 MAKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:04 00:34:38
81 831 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:12 00:34:44
82 646 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:15 00:34:44
83 253 STEJKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:23 00:33:30
84 961 FARBOTKO ANNA Bydgoszcz BBMLW 1977 K30 00:30:23 00:35:01
85 862 KOPCIŃSKA GOSIA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:30 00:35:02
86 883 ZAORSKA-PIŁAT MAGDALENA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:30:32 00:33:44
87 814 DEPKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:33 00:35:09
88 449 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1978 K30 00:30:33 00:33:47
89 136 GAJEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:30:39 00:35:13
90 290 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:14 00:34:26
91 502 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:31:25 00:34:36
92 708 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:31:52 00:34:58
93 443 PŁÓCIENNIK KAROLINA Tryszczyn BORN FREE 1986 K30 00:32:08 00:36:39
94 911 ANDRYSZAK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:32:14 00:36:43
95 653 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:32:17 00:36:46
96 563 CILSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:17 00:36:46
97 863 DRZEWIECKA EWELINA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:18 00:32:18
98 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:32:48 00:37:16
99 986 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:10 00:37:44
100 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:33:19 00:37:55
101 419 GOTOWICZ SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:38 00:38:13
102 199 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:33:53 00:38:31
103 934 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:34:01 00:38:35
104 720 WIJATA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz AGNIESZKA.ANTCZAK@POCZTA.FM 1985 K30 00:34:07 00:38:36
105 745 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:34:19 00:38:57
106 985 KAPUSTA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:26 00:39:03
107 886 ŁAWRYNOWICZ ANNA Samociążek 1977 K30 00:34:32 00:39:02
108 418 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:35:00 00:39:29
109 876 ŚLIWA MAGDALENA Zielonka 1977 K30 00:35:08 00:38:26
110 861 MIODUSZEWSKA DOROTA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:35:20 00:39:58
111 129 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:35:24 00:39:58
112 391 STARZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1977 K30 00:35:40 00:40:13
113 838 CZARNECKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:36:17 00:39:24
114 585 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:36:37 00:41:07
115 224 KLUCZYŃSKA BLANKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:38:32 00:38:32
116 266 BRZEZIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz R2G 1986 K30 00:39:25 00:43:58
117 637 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:39:45 00:44:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni