z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 953 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:17 00:20:18
2 275 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:52 00:20:55
3 801 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1993 K20 00:21:20 00:22:48
4 315 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TIOEVOLUTION.PL 1991 K20 00:23:11 00:24:39
5 359 BRUSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:25 00:24:59
6 902 OLSTOREN GURO melhus 1991 K20 00:23:39 00:25:11
7 220 ZWIĄZEK HANIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:23:43 00:25:16
8 424 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:24:04 00:24:13
9 654 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:47 00:26:20
10 889 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1988 K20 00:24:52 00:26:36
11 406 ADAMCZEWSKA-KMIEĆ NATALIA Bydgoszcz ECO FIRMA TEAM 1987 K20 00:25:21 00:26:50
12 350 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:26 00:28:28
13 912 DRÓŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MALGORZATA.PATRYCJA.D@WP.PL 1988 K20 00:25:33 00:28:33
14 878 ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:25:59 00:29:00
15 370 MICHALISZYN INEZ Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:26:02 00:27:39
16 357 STELMACH PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:26:08 00:28:03
17 193 OWCZARZAK DARIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:24 00:29:29
18 854 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:34 00:29:37
19 813 KRUKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:34 00:29:39
20 1037 JANKOWIAK PAULINA Osielsko 1996 K20 00:27:09 00:30:14
21 286 JÓZEFIAK ALICJA Osielsko VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:27:15 00:30:19
22 231 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:34 00:30:38
23 475 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:27:48 00:30:53
24 922 BARTOSZYŃSKA MILENA Łochowo 1992 K20 00:27:51 00:31:03
25 454 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:28:35 00:33:09
26 950 KALINOWSKA PATRYCJA Solec Kujawski 4 FUN 1988 K20 00:28:55 00:32:08
27 27 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:28:55 00:33:29
28 923 HILLER MARTA Osielsko HILLER TEAM 1994 K20 00:29:14 00:32:17
29 47 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:29:27 00:33:57
30 1010 FRANKOWSKA PAULINA BRZYSKORZYSTEWKO 1992 K20 00:29:32 00:32:38
31 974 OBRĘBSKA KAROLINA Dobrzyń nad Wisłą 1996 K20 00:30:56 00:34:02
32 909 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo 1991 K20 00:31:15 00:35:47
33 722 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:33 00:36:12
34 389 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:31:48 00:34:54
35 1040 CIESIELSKA OKTAWIA Solec Kujawski DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1994 K20 00:32:24 00:37:01
36 1017 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:29 00:37:01
37 364 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:32:34 00:37:09
38 457 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:33:00 00:36:07
39 836 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz SZAFIRKI 1992 K20 00:33:25 00:37:57
40 1013 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:35:35 00:40:14
41 380 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:35:42 00:40:13
42 154 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:37:31 00:42:08
43 936 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:37:59 00:42:32
44 22 WENTOWSKA ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:38:32 00:40:25
45 464 WITKOWSKA KAMILA Chełmża 1989 K20 00:42:20 00:46:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni