z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:17:44 00:17:44
2 382 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K16 00:19:19 00:19:19
3 953 KOZICKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:20:17 00:20:18
4 666 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:36 00:20:38
5 965 SZCZUTKOWSKA JUSTYNA JANIKOWO 1966 K50 00:20:40 00:20:43
6 131 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:20:49 00:22:18
7 275 BELIŃSKA PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1989 K20 00:20:52 00:20:55
8 1000 KIEŁPIKOWSKA MARTA Świekatowo 1998 K16 00:21:10 00:21:13
9 801 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1993 K20 00:21:20 00:22:48
10 519 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1978 K30 00:22:03 00:22:09
11 337 WRÓBLEWSKA DAGMARA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:22:16 00:22:28
12 800 RADTKE ALEKSANDRA Nakło nad Notecią LUKS START NAKŁO 2000 K16 00:22:33 00:22:44
13 565 RASZLIŃSKA MARIOLA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 K40 00:22:42 00:22:51
14 188 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1976 K40 00:23:02 00:24:35
15 640 GOLON MARLENA sicienko 1975 K40 00:23:02 00:24:35
16 595 CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK MARZENA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:23:02 00:24:31
17 315 MENDEL MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz TIOEVOLUTION.PL 1991 K20 00:23:11 00:24:39
18 300 DERING HANIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:23:17 00:24:48
19 919 RUDOL MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:23:25 00:25:06
20 359 BRUSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:23:25 00:24:59
21 1011 KARNAS KASIA Ciele UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2000 K16 00:23:33 00:23:36
22 190 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MAMY RUSZAMY! 1983 K30 00:23:38 00:25:09
23 902 OLSTOREN GURO melhus 1991 K20 00:23:39 00:25:11
24 220 ZWIĄZEK HANIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:23:43 00:25:16
25 424 FUZ EMILIA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1996 K20 00:24:04 00:24:13
26 29 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY 1978 K30 00:24:16 00:25:48
27 704 SZULC MAGDA Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1980 K30 00:24:18 00:25:52
28 55 JEZIORSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:29 00:27:33
29 396 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:29 00:26:02
30 604 PIEKARSKA SANDRA Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:24:31 00:26:02
31 522 SIKORA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:24:32 00:26:10
32 568 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:32 00:27:33
33 654 GŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:24:47 00:26:20
34 111 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:47 00:26:27
35 500 KALINOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:24:50 00:24:58
36 905 GONCERZEWICZ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:24:51 00:27:54
37 889 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1988 K20 00:24:52 00:26:36
38 888 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:24:54 00:26:37
39 738 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:54 00:26:25
40 71 KOLASIŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:24:59 00:26:38
41 263 WOJCIECHOWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:24:59 00:28:00
42 827 DUDEK JOANNA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:25:03 00:26:46
43 875 DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K40 00:25:04 00:26:47
44 120 MAZANOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:25:06 00:26:40
45 850 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno 1978 K30 00:25:08 00:26:40
46 406 ADAMCZEWSKA-KMIEĆ NATALIA Bydgoszcz ECO FIRMA TEAM 1987 K20 00:25:21 00:26:50
47 702 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:25:22 00:28:24
48 350 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:26 00:28:28
49 425 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:25:28 00:27:03
50 65 BICZKOWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:25:29 00:27:00
51 912 DRÓŻDŻ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz MALGORZATA.PATRYCJA.D@WP.PL 1988 K20 00:25:33 00:28:33
52 487 JAMRÓZ JOANNA Murowaniec 1976 K40 00:25:34 00:27:09
53 828 KALLAS ANETTA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:25:37 00:27:19
54 143 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:25:52 00:28:52
55 101 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:53 00:27:33
56 644 PORAZINSKA VIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:25:54 00:27:31
57 639 KOCHAŃSKA JOANNA Sicienko 1977 K30 00:25:57 00:27:30
58 878 ANDRZEJEWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:25:59 00:29:00
59 370 MICHALISZYN INEZ Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:26:02 00:27:39
60 450 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:05 00:27:42
61 887 ŁOPUSZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1985 K30 00:26:08 00:28:03
62 357 STELMACH PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1991 K20 00:26:08 00:28:03
63 899 DULIŃSKA DOROTA Niemcz TRISPACE 1976 K40 00:26:14 00:29:16
64 427 KUBIAK MAŁGORZATA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1962 K50 00:26:15 00:29:21
65 61 PROKOPOWICZ AGNIESZKA KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI 1978 K30 00:26:18 00:28:01
66 537 SIKORA MARIA Sępólno Krajeńskie ANGRY BIRDS 1978 K30 00:26:18 00:29:21
67 1043 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:19 00:29:24
68 1016 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko 1981 K30 00:26:19 00:29:24
69 193 OWCZARZAK DARIA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:26:24 00:29:29
70 311 MAŁECKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:26:26 00:29:32
71 699 DURAND MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1973 K40 00:26:28 00:29:28
72 374 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński 1981 K30 00:26:30 00:29:33
73 158 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:26:33 00:28:14
74 78 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:26:33 00:29:34
75 854 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:34 00:29:37
76 813 KRUKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:26:34 00:29:39
77 202 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Ciele 1981 K30 00:26:37 00:28:19
78 547 SIEWERT HANNA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:26:48 00:29:58
79 859 MACIEJEWSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz AVENA TEAM OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:26:51 00:28:24
80 524 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:26:51 00:28:26
81 858 JAŻDŻEWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz AVENA TEAM OSIELSKO 1978 K30 00:26:51 00:28:23
82 435 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:26:54 00:30:02
83 983 RAKOWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:04 00:27:12
84 226 MALINOWSKA ANNA LISI OGON 1985 K30 00:27:05 00:28:56
85 1037 JANKOWIAK PAULINA Osielsko 1996 K20 00:27:09 00:30:14
86 611 BIERNAT MAGDALENA Inowrocław PKO DREAM TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:11 00:30:14
87 404 SZTURO LIDIA bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:13 00:30:17
88 54 PASZEK MARIA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:27:14 00:30:23
89 680 MAZURKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:27:14 00:30:25
90 286 JÓZEFIAK ALICJA Osielsko VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:27:15 00:30:19
91 248 JÓZEFIAK MAGDALENA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1963 K50 00:27:15 00:30:19
92 1031 WŁODARCZAK BARBARA Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 K50 00:27:23 00:29:45
93 402 GIŻA WIOLETTA Osielsko POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1982 K30 00:27:26 00:30:29
94 860 BARNIGIEL AGNIESZKA Solec Kujawski 1969 K40 00:27:29 00:29:06
95 908 FRANK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:31 00:30:42
96 873 RZEPECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:27:33 00:30:36
97 231 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:27:34 00:30:38
98 187 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 K40 00:27:42 00:30:43
99 954 CISZEWSKA EMILIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:43 00:30:45
100 723 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K50 00:27:43 00:30:46
101 819 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo 1980 K30 00:27:43 00:30:52
102 893 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:48 00:29:29
103 475 OŻGA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1988 K20 00:27:48 00:30:53
104 894 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:48 00:29:29
105 247 OSSOWSKA DANUTA Łochowo 1972 K40 00:27:49 00:30:53
106 73 FLOREK MILENA Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 K30 00:27:49 00:29:31
107 246 BIEGAŁA RENATA Łochowo 1962 K50 00:27:51 00:30:53
108 922 BARTOSZYŃSKA MILENA Łochowo 1992 K20 00:27:51 00:31:03
109 64 FUJARSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ CHEMICZNYCH 1999 K16 00:27:53 00:30:53
110 662 ZAORSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:55 00:31:09
111 545 BARTOSZEWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:28:00 00:32:32
112 770 RONKIEWICZ DOROTA Bydgoszcz SPORT FACTORY 1976 K40 00:28:06 00:32:38
113 521 SIKORA JOANNA Bydgoszcz ANGRY BIRDS 1977 K30 00:28:07 00:31:10
114 399 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:08 00:31:08
115 172 MAĆKOWIAK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:28:11 00:31:15
116 818 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:13 00:31:22
117 808 LEWANDOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:28:13 00:31:15
118 105 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 K30 00:28:13 00:29:57
119 852 SKÓRCZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1968 K40 00:28:14 00:31:21
120 917 ZALECH BARBARA Solec Kujawski 1978 K30 00:28:22 00:32:55
121 898 GORGOL RENATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1976 K40 00:28:30 00:31:35
122 620 WOJTYSIAK DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:33 00:30:15
123 1008 BETHKE DARIA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:28:34 00:31:53
124 945 STOKŁOSA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:35 00:33:07
125 454 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:28:35 00:33:09
126 587 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski FARMVITA 1967 K40 00:28:38 00:30:24
127 155 LORKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:42 00:31:48
128 937 POTKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 4FUN 1981 K30 00:28:42 00:31:55
129 75 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:28:42 00:33:17
130 43 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Piechcin 1978 K30 00:28:46 00:33:21
131 616 KAPELA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:28:49 00:33:19
132 121 LENC AGNIESZKA Niwy 1979 K30 00:28:52 00:31:56
133 390 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz 1976 K40 00:28:52 00:31:05
134 950 KALINOWSKA PATRYCJA Solec Kujawski 4 FUN 1988 K20 00:28:55 00:32:08
135 27 MAŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:28:55 00:33:29
136 948 NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO ALICJA Bórowno 4 FUN 1979 K30 00:28:57 00:32:10
137 338 TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łabiszyn 1979 K30 00:28:58 00:33:35
138 994 MĄCZKOWSKA WIOLETTA Reda 1976 K40 00:28:58 00:33:27
139 884 SZATKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:28:58 00:33:31
140 792 BUKOWIŃSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1960 K50 00:29:03 00:32:08
141 907 TOBOLSKA MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:10 00:32:21
142 189 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Lucim 1982 K30 00:29:11 00:32:19
143 179 SIERMINSKA-WARCZAK CELINA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:11 00:32:19
144 273 BALCERZAK DOROTA Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:29:13 00:32:22
145 923 HILLER MARTA Osielsko HILLER TEAM 1994 K20 00:29:14 00:32:17
146 346 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1964 K50 00:29:21 00:32:35
147 47 POBIEDZIŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA/ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:29:27 00:33:57
148 871 KOPACZ HANKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:29:27 00:33:58
149 200 DAŃCZUK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1967 K40 00:29:28 00:32:35
150 1010 FRANKOWSKA PAULINA BRZYSKORZYSTEWKO 1992 K20 00:29:32 00:32:38
151 731 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:34 00:34:07
152 1015 GRYŃ-MAŚLIJ KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:29:38 00:32:47
153 1035 ŁASZKIEWICZ EWELINA Nowa Wieś Wielka 1982 K30 00:29:38 00:32:47
154 978 MICHTA IWONA białe błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:32:52
155 798 GÓRSKA JOANNA Nowa Wieś Wielka 1981 K30 00:29:39 00:34:14
156 486 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:40 00:32:54
157 341 WORONIECKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:29:45 00:34:20
158 1027 CZESZUMSKA KAROLINA Białe Błota 1983 K30 00:29:46 00:34:17
159 208 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:29:47 00:32:57
160 981 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:29:59 00:34:29
161 481 STIMMA ALICJA Pruszcz LUKS SEROCK 1999 K16 00:29:59 00:32:13
162 1004 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:01 00:33:10
163 1023 SUCHARSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1997 K16 00:30:04 00:34:34
164 137 MAKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:30:04 00:34:38
165 1022 KOWALSKA MARIA ŁOCHOWO 1970 K40 00:30:04 00:33:14
166 831 ZIELIŃSKA EWA bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:12 00:34:44
167 942 RUCINSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:30:12 00:34:49
168 138 MARĆ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:30:14 00:34:50
169 952 SIEWNIAK PATRYCJA Bydgoszcz 1998 K16 00:30:14 00:34:49
170 646 JAGODZIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:30:15 00:34:44
171 253 STEJKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:23 00:33:30
172 961 FARBOTKO ANNA Bydgoszcz BBMLW 1977 K30 00:30:23 00:35:01
173 729 JURUŚ JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN 1961 K50 00:30:23 00:33:34
174 862 KOPCIŃSKA GOSIA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:30 00:35:02
175 354 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:30:31 00:33:43
176 883 ZAORSKA-PIŁAT MAGDALENA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:30:32 00:33:44
177 400 WITKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:30:32 00:33:43
178 814 DEPKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:30:33 00:35:09
179 449 MIKOŁAJCZAK ALEKSANDRA Solec Kujawski SOLEC KUJAWSKI 1978 K30 00:30:33 00:33:47
180 136 GAJEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:30:39 00:35:13
181 469 ŚWIĘCICKA NATASZA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:30:40 00:32:11
182 974 OBRĘBSKA KAROLINA Dobrzyń nad Wisłą 1996 K20 00:30:56 00:34:02
183 45 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz FUNDACJA TAKE CARE 1964 K50 00:31:11 00:35:40
184 290 SUDOŁ KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1978 K30 00:31:14 00:34:26
185 909 FRANCISZKIEWICZ MONIKA Gozdowo 1991 K20 00:31:15 00:35:47
186 502 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K30 00:31:25 00:34:36
187 657 WYSMOLIŃSKA BARBARA Osielsko 1971 K40 00:31:27 00:35:57
188 722 BADZIĄGOWSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:31:33 00:36:12
189 389 LORKOWSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:31:48 00:34:54
190 708 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:31:52 00:34:58
191 115 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski POMÓŻMY JEŻOM/ POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1965 K50 00:31:59 00:36:30
192 443 PŁÓCIENNIK KAROLINA Tryszczyn BORN FREE 1986 K30 00:32:08 00:36:39
193 911 ANDRYSZAK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:32:14 00:36:43
194 653 CHMIEL JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz KOLOROFFON 1980 K30 00:32:17 00:36:46
195 563 CILSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:17 00:36:46
196 863 DRZEWIECKA EWELINA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:32:18 00:32:18
197 1040 CIESIELSKA OKTAWIA Solec Kujawski DECATHLON TEAM FORDON 1994 K20 00:32:24 00:37:01
198 1017 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:29 00:37:01
199 364 PŁACZKOWSKA JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1989 K20 00:32:34 00:37:09
200 714 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:32:48 00:37:16
201 588 KUZIAK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1965 K50 00:32:57 00:37:37
202 962 FLORCZYK-CZARNECKA MAŁGORZATA SZAMOCIN LKB LIPA 1973 K40 00:32:58 00:37:30
203 601 STASIAK RENATA Bydgoszcz 1961 K50 00:32:59 00:37:37
204 457 KORBIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1988 K20 00:33:00 00:36:07
205 1129 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka BIEG3KROLI.PL 1976 K40 00:33:03 00:37:39
206 1007 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:33:08 00:37:43
207 986 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:10 00:37:44
208 1032
1001*
BILKIEWICZ ANNA MARIA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:33:11 00:36:26
209 710 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:33:19 00:37:55
210 836 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz SZAFIRKI 1992 K20 00:33:25 00:37:57
211 957 PATRZAŁEK MAŁGORZATA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 K40 00:33:33 00:38:10
212 419 GOTOWICZ SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:33:38 00:38:13
213 199 KONKEL AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:33:53 00:38:31
214 934 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:34:01 00:38:35
215 720 WIJATA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz AGNIESZKA.ANTCZAK@POCZTA.FM 1985 K30 00:34:07 00:38:36
216 564 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:34:16 00:38:45
217 745 HUTEK AGATA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:34:19 00:38:57
218 988 ZABROCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:34:25 00:39:02
219 985 KAPUSTA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1977 K30 00:34:26 00:39:03
220 886 ŁAWRYNOWICZ ANNA Samociążek 1977 K30 00:34:32 00:39:02
221 70 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:34:37 00:39:14
222 726 MUSS URSZULA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:34:43 00:39:18
223 418 URBAŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:35:00 00:39:29
224 877 WITUCKA-GULSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz :) 1976 K40 00:35:08 00:38:26
225 876 ŚLIWA MAGDALENA Zielonka 1977 K30 00:35:08 00:38:26
226 861 MIODUSZEWSKA DOROTA Łochowo 1984 K30 00:35:20 00:39:58
227 129 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K30 00:35:24 00:39:58
228 483 SAWICKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:35:25 00:39:58
229 1013 SALAMON MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K20 00:35:35 00:40:14
230 391 STARZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1977 K30 00:35:40 00:40:13
231 380 JARZEMSKA ALICJA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 K20 00:35:42 00:40:13
232 838 CZARNECKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:36:17 00:39:24
233 585 KOCHAŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:36:37 00:41:07
234 968 POLAKIEWICZ ELŻBIETA SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1956 K60 00:37:00 00:38:39
235 154 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice 1989 K20 00:37:31 00:42:08
236 936 SZMELTER JAGODA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:37:59 00:42:32
237 22 WENTOWSKA ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:38:32 00:40:25
238 224 KLUCZYŃSKA BLANKA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:38:32 00:38:32
239 46 RUTKOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:38:49 00:42:03
240 266 BRZEZIŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz R2G 1986 K30 00:39:25 00:43:58
241 637 KUBIK MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:39:45 00:44:25
242 532 KOWALSKA KLAUDIA Bydgoszcz III LO BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:40:12 00:44:49
243 383 PLIT KLAUDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1999 K16 00:40:12 00:44:49
244 535 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:41:30 00:46:09
245 464 WITKOWSKA KAMILA Chełmża 1989 K20 00:42:20 00:46:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni