z

Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Ostromecko LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:12 00:15:12
2 4 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:15:37 00:15:37
3 1024 BISKUP MARCIN Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ SL 1999 M16 00:15:46 00:15:46
4 1038 WITKOWSKI WIKTOR ZŁOTÓW ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ HANDLOWYCH BYDGOSZCZ 1998 M16 00:16:16 00:16:16
5 979 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:16:22 00:16:22
6 591 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:23 00:16:23
7 718 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:25 00:16:25
8 566 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:17:05 00:17:05
9 647 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Trzemeszno TEAMOCHAL 1981 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
10 88 RYŁKO MARCIN Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1979 M30 00:17:11 00:17:11
11 958 STANKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1975 M40 00:17:28 00:17:28
12 696 JANKOWSKI KAROL Bydgoszcz 2001 M16 00:17:34 00:17:34
13 1042 SŁOMIŃSKI TOMASZ CEKCYŃ CIS SEKCYN 1992 M20 00:17:39 00:17:39
14 874 BARTCZAK ŁUKASZ Dobrcz TEAMOCHAL 1984 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
15 335 LUTOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
16 1006 WOJCIECHOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ Bydgoszcz UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2000 M16 00:17:48 00:17:48
17 1012 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1998 M16 00:17:52 00:17:52
18 392 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1983 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
19 946 NĘDZA ŁUKASZ Wąbrzeźno 1994 M20 00:17:58 00:17:59
20 243 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:59 00:18:00
21 141 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:18:01 00:18:01
22 955 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
23 58 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
24 991 PADUCH PAWEŁ Nakło nad Notecią LEKKO SPOCENI 1999 M16 00:18:08 00:18:08
25 810 MOE KRISTOFFER Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:12 00:18:12
26 505 KUBANEK LUKASZ Niemcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:18:15 00:18:15
27 944 KOŁAKOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz TO TYLKO TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:18:19 00:18:20
28 526 KRYSKE MARIUSZ Białe Błota SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1982 M30 00:18:21 00:18:21
29 686 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug KLB"KREMIN" 1985 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
30 60 KOLMAJER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:18:23 00:18:23
31 841 ŻAROŃ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1961 M50 00:18:25 00:18:25
32 990 PELC MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
33 618 GOŁEMBIEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:28 00:18:28
34 299 KWIATKOWSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:18:29 00:18:29
35 426 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:30 00:18:31
36 174 KALINOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:33
37 784 SOWIŃSKI PIOTR Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 M40 00:18:35 00:18:35
38 1034 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:37 00:18:37
39 777 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:39 00:18:39
40 432 SZCZEPANAIK CEZARY BYDGOSZCZ 1976 M40 00:18:44 00:18:44
41 306 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz 1980 M30 00:18:47 00:18:48
42 499 OBRĘBSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BIEGASIE 1977 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
43 560 ŁATA MARCIN Tarnów MM&ŁŁ 1993 M20 00:18:51 00:18:51
44 567 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA 1965 M50 00:18:51 00:18:52
45 421 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko 1968 M40 00:18:55 00:18:55
46 471 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
47 593 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:18:54 00:18:57
48 987 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:19:00 00:19:00
49 494 WOLUSZEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Serock PKO BANK POLSKI 1985 M30 00:19:00 00:19:00
50 38 ŚLEFARSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:19:03 00:19:04
51 461 BŁACHEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:19:04 00:19:05
52 48 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz HTB 1985 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
53 413 SZLINGER JAKUB Tur 1986 M30 00:19:10 00:19:11
54 694 KŁOPOCKI JAN Bydgoszcz #WPISZCOKOLWIEK 1991 M20 00:19:11 00:19:11
55 99 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:12 00:19:12
56 531 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MYŚLĘCINEK BDG 1986 M30 00:19:14 00:19:14
57 1018 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
58 77 FLOREK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz REMEDIA BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
59 692 LEWANDOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz KEEEPER / ZASUWACZ.PL 1991 M20 00:19:21 00:19:28
60 570 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:24
61 931 BĄK PAWEŁ Rynarzewo 1989 M20 00:19:30 00:19:34
62 695 GRACZYKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1988 M20 00:19:32 00:19:33
63 940 DADZIBÓG MARIUSZ Świnki EVERYDAYRUNNINGTEAM 1990 M20 00:19:33 00:19:43
64 422 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:19:33 00:19:33
65 201 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1960 M50 00:19:35 00:19:36
66 807 PRZYBYLSKI MACIEJ Przyłęki 1975 M40 00:19:35 00:19:37
67 1200 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:39 00:19:42
68 225 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:19:40 00:19:41
69 451 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:41 00:19:41
70 496 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
71 185 BUKOWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
72 787 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łobżenica 1991 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
73 552 OSTROWSKI KACPER Bydgoszcz WAŁCZ 1994 M20 00:19:49 00:21:15
74 744 HUTEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
75 40 BRZUCHALSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:19:54 00:20:01
76 554 LINGO KRZYSZTOF Osielsko 1998 M16 00:19:55 00:21:24
77 284 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RESTAURACJA KING FU BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:19:55 00:19:55
78 166 KONOPIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:19:57 00:20:04
79 941 ŁYCZYWEK MACIEJ Bydgoszcz REAL MADRID 1994 M20 00:19:57 00:19:57
80 216 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:19:57 00:21:26
81 153 SZNAJDROWSKI MATEUSZ Koronowo 1989 M20 00:20:03 00:20:07
82 332 GWITT BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
83 63 DAŃCZUK JERZY Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1962 M50 00:20:04 00:21:30
84 126 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUN 1978 M30 00:20:04 00:20:09
85 728 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSCY KUCHARZE 1986 M30 00:20:06 00:20:06
86 118 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Ciele / Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:08 00:20:14
87 602 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz RWT BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M50 00:20:12 00:20:13
88 938 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:20:13 00:20:17
89 186 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:20:16 00:20:21
90 183 KORYCIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz RUNSPACE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:20 00:20:34
91 122 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:20:20 00:20:25
92 855 KÜBLER REMIGIUSZ Toruń 1992 M20 00:20:26 00:21:55
93 717 SZYSZKA MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1978 M30 00:20:27 00:20:29
94 997 GWIZDAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Pruszcz 2000 M16 00:20:28 00:22:14
95 1009 URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH Żnin PAŁUKI RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:38
96 671 CIEŚLIK MAREK Ślesin GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:20:34 00:20:37
97 191 MUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Kruszyn Krajeński 1975 M40 00:20:35 00:20:46
98 302 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU 'EXODUS' TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
99 235 SKUZA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:20:37 00:20:41
100 773 SAPA OSKAR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:20:39 00:20:45
101 797 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:20:39 00:20:49
102 768 GURDAK LESZEK TUR 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:20:44
103 156 KOZIŃSKI MAREK Osielsko RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:44
104 949 ZBOIŃSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz R2G 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:22:19
105 959 PRZYBYŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1975 M40 00:20:46 00:20:54
106 368 KUBIS ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1968 M40 00:20:52 00:20:52
107 930 STOPA TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:53 00:22:32
108 652 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:56 00:20:56
109 316 GIERACH MARCIN Niemcz TRISPACE 1977 M30 00:20:57 00:21:04
110 97 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:21:11
111 926 BOŁKA SZYMON Zamość 1987 M20 00:20:59 00:22:26
112 110 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM - BBL INOWROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:21:01
113 772 SAPA KACPER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1995 M20 00:21:01 00:21:08
114 94 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:01 00:21:04
115 409 TRZCIŃSKI FRANCISZEK Chełmno TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / SIR"START" 1965 M50 00:21:03 00:22:31
116 90 DURAŁEK ANDRZEJ Pruszcz PRUSZCZ 1976 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
117 256 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:04 00:22:34
118 277 KUJAWA KAMIL Wojnowo 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
119 25 KARPACZ JAREK witosław 1988 M20 00:21:05 00:21:07
120 558 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:06 00:21:12
121 236 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:21:13
122 197 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M20 00:21:07 00:21:13
123 53 JUCHACZ MICHAŁ Inowrocław TRI TEAM INO 1978 M30 00:21:07 00:21:10
124 525 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:24:23
125 180 WARCZAK KUBA Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:21:22
126 543 BILSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz OPONEO.PL 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:21:22
127 16 DĘBSKI ADRIAN Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:08 00:21:17
128 214 KAROLEWSKI ROBERT Osówiec 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:21:14
129 719 LISOWSKI MICHAŁ bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:09 00:21:13
130 431 PIEKARSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:10 00:21:15
131 924 HILLER ANDRZEJ Osielsko HILLER TEAM 2000 M16 00:21:11 00:21:21
132 69 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RM 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
133 514 BUDZIK IREK Bydgoszcz BOZITA TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:12 00:22:43
134 356 DYMEK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:14 00:22:44
135 157 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:14 00:21:20
136 998 BANACH TOMASZ Grudziądz 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:22:42
137 1029
1002*
DURCZAK JERZY Białe Błota 1980 M30 00:21:15 00:21:20
138 264 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:15 00:22:43
139 835 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:21:15 00:21:23
140 891 KWIATKOWSKI FILIP Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:21:16 00:21:24
141 685 STRÓŻYŃSKI MARCIN BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:21:17 00:22:46
142 116 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:20 00:21:27
143 102 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Bydgoszcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:21:23 00:21:24
144 972 LICA MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1996 M20 00:21:24 00:22:52
145 144 OLSZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:21:26 00:21:28
146 589 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:27 00:23:00
147 897 WIERZYŃSKI MARCIN Śliwice 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:36
148 501 ŁUKOMSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz SZWEDEROWO 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:42
149 491 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
150 927 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M20 00:21:33 00:23:03
151 414 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:21:38 00:23:05
152 430 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:21:40 00:22:03
153 753 HIPNAROWICZ GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:41 00:22:03
154 128 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:44
155 81 RZEKANOWSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:42 00:21:50
156 960 NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW Nowa Wieś Wielka KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:21:42 00:21:42
157 149 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1983 M30 00:21:44 00:23:13
158 222 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:45 00:21:51
159 603 GRZECHOWIAK LESZEK bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
160 333 BAGROWSKI MAREK Janowo/k /Dabrowy Chelminskiej UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE 1962 M50 00:21:47 00:22:02
161 542 OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:48 00:21:52
162 261 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW WIERZCHUCICE TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:21:49 00:23:17
163 324 MAĆKOWIAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BRAK 1977 M30 00:21:49 00:21:56
164 540 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:21:52 00:21:57
165 597 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:21:52 00:24:50
166 163 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1964 M50 00:21:54 00:22:00
167 107 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:21:55 00:21:58
168 660 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:21:55 00:25:01
169 181 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:21:56 00:21:59
170 361 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE 1984 M30 00:21:57 00:22:05
171 982 KAPUSTA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:22:04
172 557 KNYS MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:22:04
173 538 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz QDS24 1972 M40 00:22:00 00:22:13
174 255 WENDA MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1991 M20 00:22:03 00:23:34
175 447 POCIASK JANUSZ Brzoza BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:23:31
176 608 KWIATKOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:22:05 00:23:33
177 98 KAMINSKI GRZEGORZ Wiecbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1980 M30 00:22:11 00:23:39
178 442 MATUSZEWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz FRANCUSKI KOLARZ PIDONE 1972 M40 00:22:13 00:22:27
179 84 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:22:14 00:23:50
180 250 MĄDRY MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:23:44
181 484 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB163 1981 M30 00:22:15 00:23:44
182 765 SIKORSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:16 00:23:46
183 252 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz D&M 1990 M20 00:22:18 00:23:48
184 1030 WŁODARCZAK WITOLD Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1963 M50 00:22:18 00:22:23
185 553 NAPIERALSKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz GLINKI 1977 M30 00:22:19 00:22:27
186 727 MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 M40 00:22:19 00:22:22
187 83 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:20 00:22:26
188 725 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:22:20 00:22:23
189 551 KOCHAŃSKI DARIUSZ bukowiec 1966 M50 00:22:21 00:22:25
190 964 JOACHIMIAK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1989 M20 00:22:21 00:23:52
191 713 ZIEMBA MICHAŁ Bydgoszc CYKLO BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:21 00:23:52
192 270 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko 1962 M50 00:22:21 00:23:50
193 416 DACH ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:25:31
194 412 LEWICKI MACIEJ BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ NA START! 1975 M40 00:22:23 00:23:52
195 1019 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:23 00:23:56
196 830 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:24:04
197 999 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:22:27 00:22:36
198 318 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:30 00:22:38
199 301 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin 1991 M20 00:22:30 00:23:59
200 510 SZATTEN MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:30 00:23:58
201 369 MORAWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:33 00:22:48
202 495 GACKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz TRISTYLE.PL 1973 M40 00:22:36 00:25:36
203 87 SIKORSKI JAREK bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:36 00:24:08
204 555 KASTRAU MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:24:04
205 170 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:22:37 00:22:49
206 632 PASTECKI ROBERT Inowrocław 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:24:07
207 490 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:22:38 00:22:40
208 1044 GRZEGORZEWSKI RAFAŁ Niemcz 1974 M40 00:22:42 00:24:12
209 394 CIRSON MAREK BYDGOSZCZ ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:22:42 00:22:51
210 575 BILICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:22:43 00:24:18
211 892 KRAJEWSKI TOMEK Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:24:26
212 989 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice 1986 M30 00:22:44 00:24:19
213 844 SMOLA DANIEL Bydgoszcz 3LO 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:24:19
214 648 CIEPŁOWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz IPA BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:22:45 00:22:48
215 681 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:45 00:24:20
216 480 SIERACKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BUNKROWIEC.COM.PL / RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:22:46 00:22:53
217 712 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:24:14
218 205 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:22:46 00:24:13
219 57 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:22:48 00:24:17
220 515 EJMOND BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:49 00:24:34
221 6 MUSS ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:51 00:24:33
222 436 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA 1960 M50 00:22:51 00:22:58
223 630 ŚCIBAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JFTC SU 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:23:00
224 258 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:24:24
225 152 KUŹMA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:22:54 00:23:05
226 705 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Chełmża STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:22:55 00:24:29
227 351 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:22:55 00:24:31
228 127 KULBAKA DAWID Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:56 00:24:27
229 159 SIKORA ANTONI Gąsawa SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA 1949 M60 00:22:56 00:23:05
230 479 FILIPEK PIOTR Wudzyn 1974 M40 00:22:56 00:24:31
231 839 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:25:01
232 439 DANIELEWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:23:01 00:24:32
233 20 GORDON ROMAN BYDGOSZCZ RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1956 M60 00:23:02 00:23:06
234 164 KREŃSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:23:02 00:24:33
235 622 DEMBEK DAWID Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:23:03 00:24:33
236 996 KUZIMSKI RAFAŁ Osie 1988 M20 00:23:04 00:26:10
237 104 KADOW RYSZARD Bydgoszcz RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:23:04 00:23:30
238 896 WIERZYŃSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:23:05 00:24:43
239 108 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1975 M40 00:23:05 00:24:34
240 920 RUDOL DOMINIK Bydgoszcz 4FUN 2000 M16 00:23:07 00:24:48
241 393 GEHRKE SZYMON Bydgoszcz BPIK 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:24:40
242 429 WYSOCKI JERZY Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1963 M50 00:23:09 00:24:39
243 203 OSTROMĘCKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:11 00:24:53
244 627 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:23:11 00:24:46
245 528 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:23:12 00:24:41
246 294 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:24:51
247 833 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:14 00:24:44
248 613 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:23:15 00:24:49
249 822 KEMPINSKI ROBERT solec kujawski 1974 M40 00:23:15 00:24:54
250 178 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:16 00:24:53
251 572 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:23:18 00:24:47
252 867 SZAŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Koronowo 1981 M30 00:23:18 00:24:50
253 548 PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ Bydggoszcz 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:24:57
254 468 GAWRON MARCIN Dobrcz 1976 M40 00:23:21 00:24:49
255 857 KASPROWICZ PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz TEAM AVENA OSIELSKO 1982 M30 00:23:21 00:24:54
256 1033 FRODE BARD NORWEGIA 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:24:53
257 398 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:23 00:23:34
258 455 SOWIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Osie EKSTREMALNY TATA 1987 M20 00:23:24 00:25:03
259 17 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:25:06
260 700 SZULC JAROSŁAW Przyłęki SZULC TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:25:02
261 775 GOZIMIRSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz SGUASH POINT BYDGOSZCZ 1954 M60 00:23:29 00:23:31
262 752 FILOSEK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:23:30 00:26:35
263 864 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Dobrcz 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:25:04
264 638 DOŁHUN ADAM Bydgoszcz --- 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:23:53
265 276 GDANIEC DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1965 M50 00:23:34 00:25:08
266 791 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:25:05
267 453 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:25:14
268 664 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:25:07
269 134 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:23:45 00:25:29
270 885 BYRTEK GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:48 00:25:18
271 237 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:25:27
272 546 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M16 00:23:57 00:24:05
273 322 PAWLACZYK PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1989 M20 00:23:57 00:25:33
274 900 SZATKOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz LOTTO - BYDGOSTIA 1988 M20 00:23:58 00:26:06
275 690 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M20 00:23:59 00:27:00
276 274 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:00 00:25:37
277 167 WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:25:33
278 539 ŚWIATLAK MAREK Bydgoszcz SOWA BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:24:02 00:25:38
279 265 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:03 00:27:04
280 410 WACHOWSKI PIOTR Koronowo KORONOWO 1970 M40 00:24:04 00:25:42
281 52 MIELCARSKI MICHAŁ Solec Kujawski MIELCAR TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:04 00:25:41
282 1028 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:27:17
283 238 MAKOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:24:07 00:25:45
284 943 KOŃCZALSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipno 1988 M20 00:24:08 00:25:45
285 297 ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:24:09 00:25:40
286 577 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:24:10 00:25:44
287 397 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:12 00:25:45
288 832 WILAK PIOTR Nakło nad Notecia NAKIELSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:24:12 00:25:52
289 626 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:24:12 00:25:47
290 307 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Murowaniec 1972 M40 00:24:13 00:27:14
291 21 KASZOWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1971 M40 00:24:13 00:25:49
292 233 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz 1959 M50 00:24:14 00:25:47
293 72 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:24:15 00:27:15
294 967 RAUT WIESŁAW Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1948 M60 00:24:19 00:27:20
295 512 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M40 00:24:20 00:25:54
296 842 SUCHOMSKI EUGENIUSZ Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1957 M50 00:24:20 00:25:56
297 423 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:26:05
298 160 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:27:30
299 592 STANGRECKI DAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:26:01
300 655 GLASNER RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WEEKENDOWY BIEGACZ 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:28:57
301 85 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:24:21 00:27:24
302 559 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:24:23 00:26:00
303 684 PAWŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:24 00:26:02
304 615 FERENS PAWEŁ Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:26:01
305 417 KUZIOŁA MARCIN Bydgoszcz OCULUS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:26:05
306 298 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:24:26 00:25:58
307 32 KONKEL BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1986 M30 00:24:26 00:26:19
308 51 RUTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:24:27 00:26:00
309 971 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:28 00:25:57
310 109 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDA 3 1971 M40 00:24:30 00:26:09
311 879 OKTABIŃSKI KAROL Mogilno SILNI Z NATURY 1990 M20 00:24:30 00:26:00
312 441 MALINOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1972 M40 00:24:31 00:27:31
313 527 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:24:32 00:24:48
314 518 SZCZYGIEŁ MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:26:20
315 774 JENERALSKI MACIEJ Kruszyn Krajeński 1970 M40 00:24:34 00:27:34
316 232 LASKA ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:26:10
317 26 BADZIŃSKI BOGDAN Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:40 00:27:49
318 674 ZASKURSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:41 00:24:41
319 843 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:42 00:26:18
320 755 SŁOMIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:26:24
321 68 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:46 00:27:46
322 1045 ŁOŚ DARIUSZ Zamość 1958 M50 00:24:46 00:27:04
323 204 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M40 00:24:47 00:26:21
324 215 WINKLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Solec Kujawski 1976 M40 00:24:47 00:26:22
325 241 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁODZIMIERZ Toruń 1961 M50 00:24:48 00:28:02
326 219 GACKOWSKI NAPOLEON Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:26:21
327 360 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:48 00:26:24
328 165 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:49 00:27:49
329 119 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz NIE LUBIĘ PIS!!! 1977 M30 00:24:50 00:24:59
330 916 FIGLEWSKI RAFAŁ Brodnica OKBA 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:27:53
331 466 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M30 00:24:51 00:29:20
332 890 RUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań DWUJEZYCZNI.PL 1988 M20 00:24:52 00:26:36
333 133 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:24:53 00:26:37
334 963 CZARNECKI PAWEŁ Szamocin LKB LIPA 1975 M40 00:24:53 00:28:01
335 245 JARZYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CENTRUM KLUB SPORTOWY 1990 M20 00:24:58 00:26:45
336 840 CECHOWSKI MARCIN Toruń 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:28:10
337 308 ZŁOTOWSKI PIOTR Osielsko 1975 M40 00:25:08 00:26:44
338 347 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:25:08 00:27:15
339 151 NOWAK IRENEUSZ Osielsko WILKI OSIELSKO 1966 M50 00:25:10 00:28:09
340 288 TYBURSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz JRG -1 TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:27:33
341 825 MŁYNARCZYK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:25:15 00:26:59
342 764 ŻYŁA PIOTR PRZYŁĘKI 1975 M40 00:25:17 00:26:54
343 750 GRZELAK TADEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:25:20 00:28:20
344 812 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:20 00:29:53
345 975 BOROWICZ IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:21 00:28:25
346 1041 JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ ALFA RUGBY BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:25:22 00:26:49
347 904 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:24 00:27:03
348 969 KUBIAK JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz EXPRESS BYDGOSKI 1978 M30 00:25:25 00:28:37
349 386 SOBOWIEC SZYMON Bydgoszcz SOBOWIEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:26 00:28:31
350 289 PRZYKUCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz JRG-1 TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:29 00:27:50
351 488 GRAPATYN PIOTR Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1976 M40 00:25:31 00:27:08
352 739 SIKORSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:32 00:27:10
353 853 SKÓRCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:25:33 00:28:41
354 467 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz LEVEL 10 1978 M30 00:25:33 00:28:35
355 92 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:25:35 00:28:42
356 41 MACIEJCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1977 M30 00:25:35 00:28:41
357 287 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko 1972 M40 00:25:39 00:27:09
358 663 MANEROWSKI MACIEJ Torun 1983 M30 00:25:41 00:27:27
359 452 NITKA MATEUSZ Toruń 1988 M20 00:25:44 00:28:53
360 609 KWARCZEWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KWARCZUSIE TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:45 00:25:54
361 103 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:25:45 00:27:24
362 1020 JAKUBOWSKI ADAM Więcbork 1994 M20 00:25:46 00:28:55
363 711 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:25:48 00:27:20
364 177 RACZYCKI TOMASZ Pawlowek 1977 M30 00:25:51 00:30:21
365 821 GRZELAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLUB SPORTOWY REKINY OSIELSKO 1989 M20 00:25:52 00:28:58
366 313 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz EDUTEAM 1989 M20 00:25:56 00:28:57
367 135 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:25:58 00:28:58
368 636 ŚLADEWSKI RAFAŁ Dobrcz 1982 M30 00:26:00 00:27:38
369 645 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:26:00 00:27:37
370 1005 SYCZUK GRZEGORZ Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:27:46
371 460 GROTT BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SZYBKI INACZEJ 1977 M30 00:26:01 00:27:46
372 470 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:26:04 00:27:49
373 227 DOBER DAMIAN Bydgoszcz REKINY OSIELSKO 1977 M30 00:26:04 00:29:11
374 520 KUCHTA JACEK Solec Kujawski 1977 M30 00:26:09 00:27:47
375 661 KOZIŃSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1973 M40 00:26:09 00:27:42
376 221 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M40 00:26:14 00:29:21
377 24 REMLINGER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M30 00:26:15 00:28:01
378 650 CHĘSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SWF STREET WORKOUT FORDON 1998 M16 00:26:17 00:29:20
379 913 KADOW RAFAŁ Łabiszyn 1985 M30 00:26:17 00:27:53
380 509 SPYCHALSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz R2G 1979 M30 00:26:19 00:27:59
381 23 BURITTA ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 00:26:24 00:29:24
382 259 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M40 00:26:26 00:29:33
383 260 MAŁECKI TOMASZ Złotniki Kujawskie 1982 M30 00:26:29 00:28:08
384 438 RAKOWSKI TOMASZ Nakło nad Notecią 1985 M30 00:26:30 00:29:39
385 1003
693*
KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:33 00:29:37
386 506 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:36 00:29:40
387 420 PIASECZNY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KACPERKOWY ŚWIATEK TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:38 00:31:19
388 625 SZAFKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:26:40 00:29:49
389 596 ADAMCZEWSKI RAFAŁ bydgoszcz OSP SOLEC KUJAWSKI 2000 M16 00:26:41 00:31:18
390 658 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:41 00:28:22
391 973 IDCZAK PIOTR Niemcz 1984 M30 00:26:44 00:31:14
392 771 RONKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:31:23
393 89 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:26:53 00:28:33
394 984 DŁONIAK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1995 M20 00:26:54 00:29:06
395 678 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:26:59 00:30:03
396 405 WOŁOSZYN KAZIMIERZ Bydgoszcz ROWEROWA BRZOZA -BRZOZA BIEGA 1957 M50 00:27:00 00:30:06
397 574 KRAHL RADEK Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:30:16
398 113 DARNOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:27:09 00:30:17
399 1026 TRELA MARCIN bydgoszcz 1988 M20 00:27:09 00:30:38
400 534 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:27:11 00:30:20
401 880 PORCZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:27:12 00:30:40
402 977 MURAWIEC KRZYSZTOF Murowaniec Nadkanale 1977 M30 00:27:18 00:30:26
403 929 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M20 00:27:20 00:31:54
404 375 PIECHOCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Gdańsk 1989 M20 00:27:23 00:31:59
405 594 PROSEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:27:30 00:32:05
406 1025 DŹOBIŃSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:27:32 00:30:34
407 734 SCHMIDT ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:27:37 00:30:44
408 580 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:39 00:30:50
409 617 KAPELA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:44 00:32:14
410 18 PAWLACZYK MAXIMILIAN Bydgoszcz / Osielsko 1994 M20 00:27:44 00:29:37
411 173 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DRINKBUS TEAM RUNNING 1982 M30 00:27:45 00:31:04
412 851 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:27:45 00:32:15
413 295 ŁASKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:27:46 00:32:22
414 846 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:27:49 00:30:57
415 928 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Osie 1957 M50 00:27:57 00:31:09
416 44 ZIELIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz OSOVA FITNESS CLUB 1986 M30 00:27:59 00:31:02
417 691 LASKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:28:01 00:32:30
418 903 MAŚLANKA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:28:04 00:32:41
419 508 MEŁNICKI PIOTR Piła 1970 M40 00:28:06 00:31:13
420 242 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:28:08 00:31:11
421 244 ANDRZEJEWSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:09 00:29:53
422 462 WOŁOSZCZAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1983 M30 00:28:11 00:31:21
423 845 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:28:21 00:31:29
424 184 KUKLIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:28:32 00:33:06
425 906 BRYWCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Piechcin 1979 M30 00:28:34 00:33:09
426 321 ŚWIĘCICKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz AWKS PITIK 1977 M30 00:28:35 00:31:54
427 196 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Szubin GORDON RUN 1979 M30 00:28:35 00:31:40
428 746 PALIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:28:36 00:31:46
429 213 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:28:37 00:31:47
430 33 KLONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Niemcz 1975 M40 00:28:37 00:31:50
431 281 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:28:37 00:31:50
432 914 WIŚNIEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN Toruń 1998 M16 00:28:38 00:31:53
433 217 KARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:38 00:31:48
434 445 MCKENZIE SOREN Tryszczyn BORN FREE 1976 M40 00:28:40 00:33:11
435 516 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ASSECO 1979 M30 00:28:43 00:33:18
436 993 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M40 00:28:44 00:31:55
437 49 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:28:52 00:33:24
438 939 DWOJACZNY JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:28:53 00:33:27
439 36 WINIARSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:28:55 00:33:29
440 995 WILLMA JAROSŁAW bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1967 M40 00:28:58 00:33:27
441 218 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER & SERCE 1975 M40 00:29:00 00:33:39
442 381 KUTRA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:29:01 00:32:22
443 79 BYCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:29:04 00:32:12
444 536 PAWLIKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:07 00:33:39
445 503 PAWLIKOWSKI PIOTR Białe Błota 1990 M20 00:29:09 00:33:40
446 642 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M30 00:29:13 00:32:16
447 925 HILLER ANDRZEJ Osielsko HILLER TEAM 1971 M40 00:29:14 00:32:17
448 817 DROŻ KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZPS ERWIS BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:29:23 00:33:56
449 56 POBIEDZIŃSKI ROBERT Złotow POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1993 M20 00:29:29 00:33:58
450 966 POLAKIEWICZ DARIUSZ SOLEC-KUJAWSKI SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1959 M50 00:29:30 00:31:08
451 31 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1967 M40 00:29:34 00:34:07
452 980 SZCZUCKI WOJCIECH Łochowo 1984 M30 00:29:39 00:32:52
453 96 DĘBSKI ARKADIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1960 M50 00:29:45 00:32:51
454 304 KANJERSKI JERZY Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1940 M60 00:29:53 00:32:59
455 715 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:29:58 00:34:30
456 668 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:29:59 00:34:31
457 754 OLESZCZUK ARTUR Solec Kujawski R2G 1975 M40 00:30:02 00:34:34
458 550 DEMBIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:30:17 00:34:46
459 932 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:30:31 00:33:38
460 411 WACHOWSKI PAWEŁ Koronowo 1999 M16 00:30:31 00:35:05
461 605 BĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz ABREN 1956 M60 00:30:38 00:33:53
462 407 ŚWIĘCICKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:30:41 00:32:13
463 1036 KMIEĆ NORBERT Łochowice 1974 M40 00:30:43 00:32:15
464 80 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Białe Błota KB ŁAPKA 1983 M30 00:30:57 00:35:37
465 112 PÓŁGĘSEK RAFAŁ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:31:28 00:36:04
466 759 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:31:49 00:36:20
467 935 OPRAWA MICHAŁ Olsztyn 1990 M20 00:32:01 00:35:02
468 124 ŻEBROWSKI MICHAŁ BIAŁE BŁOTA 1987 M20 00:32:46 00:37:25
469 210 BRZOZOWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BRZOZA TRI TEAM 1989 M20 00:32:59 00:36:07
470 230 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:33:31 00:38:10
471 35 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1978 M30 00:33:42 00:38:20
472 826 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:34:13 00:38:43
473 145 WESELSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1961 M50 00:34:16 00:38:44
474 254 GNIOT BORYS Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:34:52 00:39:32
475 327 MAŚLANKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz GRAFORM 1990 M20 00:34:59 00:39:37
476 1014 SALAMON TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M20 00:35:35 00:40:14
477 388 STARZYŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz KANCELARIA ADWOKACKA SAPERE AUDE 1979 M30 00:35:41 00:40:13
478 1039 TERLECKI PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1947 M60 00:36:10 00:40:52
479 882 CZARNECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:36:17 00:39:24
480 837 MICHALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:37:00 00:41:32
481 951 GRUPA MARCIN Przyłęki R2G 1977 M30 00:39:25 00:43:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni