z

Wrocław

Listy startowe

Bieg 5

26.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
5 Chatys Przemysław 1990 M30 Akademia Biegania
7 Szulc Robert 1987 M30 City Trail Team
16 Zwierz Patryk 1984 M30
25 Krasicki Robert 1982 M30
30 Madera Michał 1986 M30 LECIMY TUTAJ
50 Krzyśków Piotr 1983 M30 Velicante Sport Team
54 Głomba Michał 1982 M30 System Error
59 Młynarczyk Arkadiusz 1985 M30
60 Łaźniewski Dariusz 1986 M30 Olszyna Biega
64 Koziura Wojciech 1983 M30 Wysoka Hardcores
70 Roksela Paweł 1986 M30
71 Rogala Wojciech 1987 M30 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
73 Mroczkowski Karol 1990 M30 Aloha Triathlon Team
76 Szczurek Michał 1991 M30
80 Budziszewski Marek 1985 M30
83 Bujała Michał 1987 M30 Fotoboxik.pl - fotobudka na imprezę
84 Gąsior Łukasz 1982 M30
88 Stanisz Radosław 1983 M30 bezklubowy
90 Kubica Paweł 1985 M30 GóryLasy1
94 Sojka Jakub 1985 M30 Wilkszyn Running
101 Haber Marcin 1987 M30 Sobczyk Team-Mks Siechnice
107 Dąbrowski Andrzej 1985 M30 140minut.pl
108 Sajewicz Piotr 1986 M30 Turbina Bałakowo
111 Kujawa Krystian 1984 M30 MKS Siechnice
116 Gawron Arkadiusz 1990 M30 Wieczorne Bieganie We Wrocławiu
118 Demkowski Marcin 1985 M30 140MINUT.PL
120 CYRAN PIOTR 1986 M30 Krok Do Natury Team
124 Skiba Piotr 1990 M30
129 Basis Bartosz 1990 M30 Ślęzak Team
133 Skalik Wojciech 1985 M30
135 Srokowski Łukasz 1983 M30
144 Mochalski Dawid 1986 M30 MONEYBROKERS24
146 Janczarek Łukasz 1984 M30 PatoRunners
151 Czarnota Dariusz 1989 M30
152 Bublis Grzegorz 1983 M30 KAMIENNOGÓRSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
154 KOBOS RADOSŁAW 1982 M30 Zakochaj się w Bieganiu i nie tylko
166 Josypenko Jędrzej 1986 M30 DREAM RUN
169 Klimek Tomasz 1989 M30 DBTP
172 Szczerbakowicz Kamil 1989 M30
179 Kipigroch Bartłomiej 1985 M30 Ślęzak Team
183 Krawczuk Cezary 1990 M30
187 Kowalski Konrad 1990 M30 Trenujznami.pl
196 Orłowski Łukasz 1987 M30 ALLIMP TEAM
203 Przybylski Paweł 1984 M30 PanPablo
204 Grabara Robert 1985 M30
205 Kisiel Dariusz 1983 M30 Jest Lepiej Run Team
215 Żminkowski Krzysztof 1984 M30
216 Górski Łukasz 1982 M30
220 Filar Filip 1986 M30
222 Luppi Stefano 1985 M30
234 Dering Marcin 1982 M30 Orientop Wrocław
235 Kokott Marcin 1984 M30 140minut.pl
244 Harzowski Mateusz 1990 M30 GóryLasy1
251 Kaliciński Jarosław 1982 M30 Ślęzak Team
252 Matura Łukasz 1983 M30 Arribatec
253 Krzysztanowicz Łukasz 1986 M30
254 Woźniak Konrad 1984 M30
258 Kokot Krzysztof 1983 M30 Amators ™️
260 OPALIŃSKI JACEK 1984 M30 Bielawska Akademia Biegania
271 Grochol Rafał 1983 M30
272 Sielicki Mariusz 1985 M30 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
273 Chojnicki Przemysław 1983 M30 Matner Running Team
274 Lewandowski Łukasz 1989 M30 LSB-WE-FEEL-IT
275 WCISŁO Tomasz 1983 M30
276 Białas Mariusz 1991 M30 Akademia Wojsk Lądowych
278 Majer Miroslaw 1984 M30
280 Waniek Karol 1983 M30
281 Ajdukiewicz Marek 1985 M30 LSB-WE-FEEL-IT
283 Pawlus Marek 1986 M30
290 Fijołek Tomasz 1985 M30 FizjoTerapia HD
1001 Majchrzak Maciej 1989 M30 140minut.pl
1006 Wróbel Paweł 1989 M30 MKS Siechnice
1008 WŁOCH MATEUSZ 1986 M30 GT RAT
1009 Smolak Dawid 1989 M30
1016 Pomianowski Szymek 1984 M30 KURACJUSZE
1021 Nowak Paweł 1986 M30 ALOHA HAKUNA
1026 Bińczyk Adam 1985 M30 Anatomia Biegania
1038 Adamowicz Maciej 1982 M30
1040 Pieszak Marcin 1982 M30 Campus Domasławice
1044 Kluczkiewicz Wojciech 1988 M30
1053 Gorbenko Rafał 1991 M30 @czoko_spoko
1056 Maślanka Łukasz 1985 M30 ALOHA HAKUNA
1062 Kuńczak Michał 1989 M30
1074 Nowak Tomasz 1989 M30
1077 Stodolski Mateusz 1984 M30 SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD
1078 Orzechowski Tomasz 1982 M30
1084 Łazarski Patryk 1991 M30 #nopainnogain
1085 Wróbel Damian 1989 M30
1092 Łukasik Michał 1985 M30 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
1094 Gorzelańczyk Jakub 1991 M30 MKS Siechnice
1095 Lewandowski Maciej 1989 M30 HAKUNA ALOHA
1098 Jankowski Waldemar 1989 M30 Bliźniacy
1132 Adamczyk Łukasz 1983 M30 Skup Kleszczy i BolerIoza
1155 Kraśnicki Mariusz 1984 M30
1164 Minuzzi Francesco 1986 M30
1166 Langner Radosław 1988 M30 RMT PRO TEAM
1171 Kowal Sebastian 1985 M30
1179 Nelke Kamil 1986 M30
1182 Tomaszkiewicz Wojciech 1984 M30 Run Forest
1196 Adamczewski Kamil 1988 M30
1199 Pajor Bartosz 1984 M30 GVT
1202 Benedyk Mateusz 1986 M30 Podatki to kradzież
1230 Kantor Marek 1982 M30
1231 Tomczyk Rafał 1983 M30 Wosiek Team
1241 Kossowski Sebastian 1990 M30 Sobczyk team- MKS SIECHNICE
1250 Harasiuk Adam 1989 M30 140minut
1256 Lenart Rafal 1989 M30 Drużyna ML
1257 Nowacki Bartosz 1987 M30 Anatomia Biegania
1277 Musial Tomasz 1990 M30
1290 Zawierta Arkadiusz 1991 M30 Akademia Biegania
1294 Bała Piotr 1985 M30 Night Runners
1302 Krause Tomasz 1983 M30 Atos Runners
1322 Rafalski Karol 1988 M30
1354 Gałuszka Mateusz 1990 M30 GóryLasy
1358 Tyczyno Wojciech 1982 M30 Wataha
1368 Łaba Mateusz 1985 M30 140minut.pl
1369 Nosal Jacek 1991 M30
1375 Osmenda Jakub 1985 M30
1387 Franczuk Paweł 1990 M30 Heart Attack
1392 Rogowski Michał 1991 M30 Akademia Biegania
1394 Janicki Zbyszek 1990 M30 SZTUKA BIEGANIA
1395 Bednarczyk Jakub 1988 M30 Stronger Athlete
1418 Pluta Jakub 1986 M30 SwimmingLab
1431 Piwko Michał 1984 M30
1466 PISARSKI BARTOSZ 1988 M30
1481 Śliwa Kamil 1989 M30 Vamos Cebolla
1484 Wawrzyniak Krzysztof 1985 M30
1490 Chrzanowski Patryk 1989 M30 PCH SPORT TEAM
1507 Lesiecki Jacek 1991 M30 Wosiek Team
1526 KRYSIK PRZEMYSŁAW 1982 M30
1532 Zakrzewski Wojciech 1990 M30 OIRP Wrocław
1547 Pająk Krzysztof 1986 M30
1559 ŁUKOMSKI PAWEŁ 1991 M30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni